LET Passers September 2019: Secondary (M-N)

The  Licensure Exam for Teachers or LET  is currently the program with most number of examinees being administered by PRC. The Li...


The Licensure Exam for Teachers or LET is currently the program with most number of examinees being administered by PRC. The List of Names of LET Passers for September 2019 will be available at this website as soon as the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) Board of Professional Teachers releases the results online thirty-eight (38) working days after the administration of exams.

LET for elementary and secondary levels are scheduled twice a year to cater the growing number of aspiring professional teachers. For 2019, LET was  scheduled last March 24, 2019 and September 29, 2019.

Below is the list of passers for BLEPT or LET September 2019 (Elementary Level and Secondary Level).

If your name is not it the list kindly refer to the official source here.Download here the official copy of LET PASSERS.
PROPER CREDITS TO: PRC.GOV.PH

Intruction: for mobile user, to view the PDF FILE long press the link below and select open in new Tab.

SUMMARY OF LET RESULTS 2019

Elementary: LET Passers September 2019
(A-B | C-D | E-F | G-H | I-J | K-L | M-N | O-P | Q-R | S-T | U-V | W-X | Y-Z)

Secondary: LET Passers September 2019
(A-B | C-D | E-F | G-H | I-J | K-L | O-P | Q-R | S-T | U-V | W-X | Y-Z)

Top 10 LET September 2019: Elementary

Top 10 LET September 2019: Secondary

***
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T - SECONDARY- ALL REGIONS
Held on September 29, 2019
Released on November 2019
30997 MA-AS, JACQUILINE ALBINO
30998 MAABA, FEDERICO IV BENEDICTO
30999 MAAC, JAYNE MARRIANE MONREAL
31000 MAAC, MARY JANA MAQUEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 622 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31001 MAAC, THERESA MARIE MAGCAMIT
31002 MAALA, ROMEO JR GARCIA
31003 MAALA, RUTH ESTRELLA CASTILLO
31004 MAALE, RACHEL MARIE SISON
31005 MAALIHAN, NIEVA ROSE GONZALES
31006 MAANDAL, ANGEL LOURAY SALVATIERA
31007 MAANGUE, REYMON FILOMENO
31008 MAAT, CARL JON BALUNSAT
31009 MAAT, LEA TUGADI
31010 MAATA, KRISHA JUNIO
31011 MAATA, ROSELLE MAGLASANG
31012 MAAÑO, ABEGAIL CORPUZ
31013 MAAÑO, HANNAH PATRICIA BONETE
31014 MAAÑO, JOHN DENVER MASANGCAY
31015 MAAÑO, JOHN RAY GUINTO
31016 MAAÑO, JUNREX SALGADO
31017 MAAÑO, RONAMIE JORNADAL
31018 MABA-IT, IRENE MAE INATO
31019 MABAGA, MARY GRACE GABANE
31020 MABAGOS, MAUREEN
31021 MABAHIN, JOHANNA SENIT
31022 MABAL, CHRISTINE JOY MAHINAY
31023 MABALATAN, RENZ CRUZ
31024 MABALE, JEZRELLE MAE CABAHUG
31025 MABANAG, CLAUFEL MARION MAJORENOS
31026 MABANAL, ALBERTO JR DELES
31027 MABANAL, DINDO JR MIRABUENA
31028 MABANAN, ARMALON TOMOLING
31029 MABANDOS, MERY-AN VILLARASCO
31030 MABANES, ELLA PEARL NOVIS
31031 MABANO, ALYSSA MAE SALIGUMBA
31032 MABANSAG, CHRISTIAN REY LORENZO
31033 MABANSAG, ELAINE MARCIANO
31034 MABANSAG, LEBIANNE JOYCE MABULAY
31035 MABANSAG, RHEA LANTACO
31036 MABANTA, FELINA BENTAYEN
31037 MABANTA, RACHELLE SANIEL
31038 MABAQUIAO, MAY AMOR VICTORAMA
31039 MABASA, LIEZEL LABEREZ
31040 MABATO, JEAN MORALES
31041 MABAYAG, MEL ROSE SERATO
31042 MABAYO, NICKOLA JEAN PIQUERO
31043 MABAYO, OSCAR GLEN GORRES
31044 MABAZZA, CHRISTINE EGAGAMAO
31045 MABAZZA, DIWANI KATE DUMALANTA
31046 MABAZZA, JEMIVIE CABAUATAN
31047 MABBORANG, ERIKA JOY TAPPA
31048 MABBORANG, JENYLL TRINIDAD
31049 MABBORANG, JOHN PAUL ANOG
31050 MABIDA, JEHPIE BACALSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 623 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31051 MABIDA, MARY FAITH PARAME
31052 MABILIN, ARDILYN AYAG
31053 MABILIN, REGINA EMMA RANILLO
31054 MABILING, JOHN CARLO PRANOM
31055 MABINI, JERAMAE ABALOS
31056 MABINI, KRISTDHON CLYDE MANUBAG
31057 MABITAZAN, CHRISTIAN JAY ALICNA
31058 MABLAY, JESSA MAE TAM-ING
31059 MABOA, NEAL JENSEN DOLORSO
31060 MABOLOC, KIMBERLY GARAY
31061 MABOLOC, MARBETH SABELLITA
31062 MABUGNON, CHARLENE MAE DUMALDAL
31063 MABUGNON, REALLY ANN EPANAG
31064 MABULAC, MAE ANGELINE ABALOS
31065 MABULAC, MELCHOR PACANAN
31066 MABULAC, ROBERTO VELASCO
31067 MABULAC, ROSE ANN ABELLANIDA
31068 MABULAY, MARIAN PERALES
31069 MABULAY, RONA IGLOSO
31070 MABUNAY, ABRAHAM RICO
31071 MABUNAY, APRIL BOY EJ
31072 MABUNGA, APRIL JOY RADAM
31073 MABUNGA, MA ROSE ANN LATOZA
31074 MABUNGA, MARIA LOURDES ALAMPAY
31075 MABUNGA, SHALOM FALAME
31076 MABUTE, LERMA LEPITEN
31077 MABUTE, ROSELLE MANUEL
31078 MABUTI, MARIA ISABEL MANAHAN
31079 MABUTING, RHEAJANE ENDRICOSO
31080 MACA, ANNDREIA FRANCHESCA LASQUITE
31081 MACA, REYFUL JOHN GADDAO
31082 MACAAMBAC, JOCELLE LARIOSA
31083 MACAAMBAC, SANDRA MAE NOVELA
31084 MACAAYONG, NURJANNAH BINATARA
31085 MACABABAT, KENNETH PLANOS
31086 MACABABBAD, CHERRY ANN NARAG
31087 MACABABBAD, JAMES MAYO
31088 MACABABBAD, MAYANNE BOSI
31089 MACABACYAO, CZANICE KATE RAMOS
31090 MACABALI, CHABELITA DIMLA
31091 MACABALLUG, JULIUS GARRO
31092 MACABALLUG, RICHSTER JOHN CABADUNGA
31093 MACABALLUG, STEVEN COLE MAGLASIN
31094 MACABANDING, ARHAMA PANANSARAN
31095 MACABANDING, RAIHANA PANARABON
31096 MACABANDO, SITTIE AINA SALIC
31097 MACABANGKIT, JOHARA HANAFI
31098 MACABANI, KIMBERLY ANN TAMONAN
31099 MACABANIG, CHARLIE API
31100 MACABANSAG, NIÑO PAUL MICO DARNAYLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 624 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31101 MACABANTE, JEAN GARCIA
31102 MACABANTI, ANGELA MARIE PINGOL
31103 MACABANTI, JINGGOY TACPAL
31104 MACABARE, SERGIE IGLESIAS
31105 MACABASAG, PHRYGIAN APOLINARIO
31106 MACABENTA, EVERLYN ALBASIN
31107 MACABIOG, SHIELA FIEGALAN
31108 MACABODBOD, ARCHIE ABALOS
31109 MACABUAG, APRIL DOROTHY MARTINEZ
31110 MACABUAT, BAI MARIAM LAWA
31111 MACABUAT, JUHAINA CAMPO
31112 MACABUHAY, JESSICA AMELDA
31113 MACABUHAY, LENARD SAYSON
31114 MACABUHAY, NELENA LIM
31115 MACABULIT, LYN D' AMOR MONGHIT
31116 MACABURAS, DOLY JOY MOLANG
31117 MACABUTAS, CHRISTIAN BULAGAO
31118 MACACUA, MARY GRACE RAMALAN
31119 MACADANGDANG, RACHELLE SORIANO
31120 MACADAT, MA RICHIE AGUILAR
31121 MACADATO, NORHANNY ALI
31122 MACADATO, OMNIYAH AMANODDIN
31123 MACAGAAN, ALYSSA MARIE ROMEO
31124 MACAGALING, JIZZA SOTERO
31125 MACAGON-OB, LUCELA BONSOBRE
31126 MACAHIDHID, MAUREEN OTAO
31127 MACAHINDOG, MINERVA NAVARRO
31128 MACAHIPAY, CHARMAINE SIANO
31129 MACAHITO, EREMAR AYAGINA
31130 MACAILAO, ALMARIE LAZO
31131 MACAILAO, CHRISTEL TIMBANG
31132 MACAIRAN, MARITONI GRACE MAGLINES
31133 MACALACAD, ELOISA HERNANDEZ
31134 MACALALAD, ALYSSA MAGAT
31135 MACALALAD, DONITA ROSE MARASIGAN
31136 MACALALAD, LORIE VIDAL
31137 MACALALAD, MARIA JHIMETRIA MANALO
31138 MACALALAD, SHIEREEN CABRAL
31139 MACALALAG, AVENIX NARBONITA
31140 MACALALAG, AYACINTH ANOCHE
31141 MACALAM, MARY JOYCE PELAEZ
31142 MACALAMBA, JIHAN DISO
31143 MACALANDA, JERUS FERRER
31144 MACALANDA, MA THERESA FRIAS
31145 MACALANDA, SHEM SABIDULA
31146 MACALE, BERNARD CABILING
31147 MACALE, GEMMA SANTO
31148 MACALIB-OG, RECCA CASILDO
31149 MACALINAO, RONNEL GALANG
31150 MACALINDOL, MICHELLE MARASIGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 625 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31151 MACALINDONG, DJICO ALICER PUNZALAN
31152 MACALINDONG, MARIZOL MALLARI
31153 MACALINDONG, RYAN CRISPINO
31154 MACALING, MHERYLL JOY GEDALANGA
31155 MACALINGA, ANGELICA MAE CRUZ
31156 MACALINGAY, ZAIRA BUTIGAN
31157 MACALINO, ANGELICA JARME
31158 MACALINO, ESSEL ANGELO GARCIA
31159 MACALINO, JEFFERSON MENDOZA
31160 MACALINTAL, JIRAH RATA
31161 MACALINTAL, JOYCE ANN PEREZ
31162 MACALINTAL, KRISTINE JOY ABEL
31163 MACALINTANGUI, NORHANA ABIDIN
31164 MACALISANG, CHRISTINE MANEJA
31165 MACALLA, DIANNE JANE DULDULAO
31166 MACALUA, NESTIE BALURAN
31167 MACAM, CHRISTIAN ROY FERRER
31168 MACAM, MARIA ANDREA LIWANAG
31169 MACAM, ROM MARK VILLANUEVA
31170 MACANAN, DIANE CHAVEZ
31171 MACANAN, JOHN RAVEN CHORESCA
31172 MACANANG, MYLENE LAGAPA
31173 MACANAS, CRYSTAL JEAN VICTORIOSO
31174 MACANAS, RHEEA MONTES
31175 MACANAS, SHARISSE JOY IPAC
31176 MACANDAO, NOLE BOMMON-AS
31177 MACANDILE, MA AURA BELMONTE
31178 MACANTAN, CARLA JANE BACLEA-AN
31179 MACAPA-AR, JASMIN SULTAN
31180 MACAPAAR, ANEEMARJANNAH AMER
31181 MACAPAGAL, AIRAM BLANCA NATIOLA
31182 MACAPAGAL, ANNIE ROSE ANIÑON
31183 MACAPAGAL, DOMINGO III MORTEJO
31184 MACAPAGAL, JOSHUA SORIA
31185 MACAPAGAL, KARL MATUGAS
31186 MACAPAGAL, MA NICA JOSE
31187 MACAPAGAL, RALFH EMERSON
31188 MACAPANAS, ANGELICA TANTE
31189 MACAPANTON, AMERAH RAMAN
31190 MACAPANTON, MOAMAR CADER
31191 MACAPAYAG, LEILANE RUIZ
31192 MACAPAÑAS, JOMARIE JANSON
31193 MACAPEPE, JOVERT GABIN
31194 MACAPIA, IRISH DIMPLE NERONA
31195 MACAPILI, ANGELU ENRIQUEZ
31196 MACAPIOT, BERNADETTE AMPES
31197 MACAPOBRE, BRIAN MAGBUNAL
31198 MACAPOBRE, MARY MAE NAVALES
31199 MACAPODI, HANIAH DISIMBAN
31200 MACAPULAY, DIANNA MAY COMBATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 626 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31201 MACAPUNO, DIVINE REDULLA
31202 MACAPUTOL, LORIEBEL GALANTA
31203 MACARAAN, MELANIE LABIT
31204 MACARAEG, ANNALYN RIOVEROS
31205 MACARAEG, CARLA MACALANDA
31206 MACARAEG, EDMAR KENT BERZO
31207 MACARAEG, JERICK SUYAT
31208 MACARAEG, JOSHUA ANTHONY PONTAOE
31209 MACARAEG, JULIE ANN QUINTO
31210 MACARAEG, MARIA MARIMAR AVILA
31211 MACARAEG, MARIAN LANGORA
31212 MACARAEG, MARIEL LOREN GUILLERMO
31213 MACARAEG, PRINCE RYAN ESTAYO
31214 MACARAEG, SHARLENE CARANTO
31215 MACARAEG, VON JUDIEL GABAT
31216 MACARAIG, DESIGN CAPONPON
31217 MACARAIG, GLENDA DELA CRUZ
31218 MACARAIG, JANETTE ANNE REYES
31219 MACARAIG, JHIELA MAE DRIO
31220 MACARAIG, RICA GONDA
31221 MACARAIG, RICA SALAZAR
31222 MACARAIG, ROSHANE LIMBO
31223 MACARAIG, RUBELYN
31224 MACARAMBON, AMILA BERONGAN
31225 MACARAMPAT, NOUR-ALIAH NUSKA
31226 MACARANAS, BILLY JOE CASIPIT
31227 MACARANAS, CARLO DELADIA
31228 MACARANAS, LANI IBUAN
31229 MACARANAS, MELANIE OGALESCO
31230 MACARANAS, PRINCESS RO-AN LOPEZ
31231 MACARANDAN, SHENNAFE TANDUYAN
31232 MACARAO, MARIAM ALI
31233 MACARARAB, ALMIRA RENAWAN
31234 MACARASIG, NATHANAEL CANOPIN
31235 MACARAYA, JULIAN MONTAJES
31236 MACARI, ALMIRA DIPATUAN
31237 MACARILAY, FARRY JAMES CALAGUI
31238 MACARIMBANG, PAHLAVI OMAR
31239 MACARINE, LINA TAN
31240 MACARINE, NICOLE KAYE LASTICA
31241 MACARIO, AIRA QUIDOR
31242 MACARIO, GENELES FLORES
31243 MACARIO, JERRILYN HAVANA
31244 MACARIOLA, RENZIE FEDERE
31245 MACARONCIO, VERGIE MARIE OLLOSA
31246 MACAROY, RIZA PALON
31247 MACARSE, GLENDY ADRAINCEM
31248 MACARUBBO, JAKE BAUTISTA
31249 MACARUBBO, LYKA PUA
31250 MACARUBBO, RICHMON BABARAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 627 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31251 MACAS, ACE SHIELA MAE FLORES
31252 MACAS, MARY GRACE BITACURA
31253 MACASA, ASTHER FLORA
31254 MACASADOG, DAMME VAN CABANTAC
31255 MACASAET, CHARYL TANGARA
31256 MACASAET, MARY JOY TAPAY
31257 MACASAET, PRINCESS IMIE QUIÑONES
31258 MACASAMPON, DOREEN PANSOY
31259 MACASAMPON, ELIZABETH LINGANAN
31260 MACASAQUIT, CASEY KAY BAYAN
31261 MACASAQUIT, SHAREELAI ENGUILLO
31262 MACASARTE, HONEY LOU NARVAJA
31263 MACASASA, SANIP DURUAN
31264 MACASCAS, CINDERELLA
31265 MACASIANO, JAN WILSON EVANGELIO
31266 MACASIL, MARC ANTHONY MACATO
31267 MACASILANG, ALIAH OMAR
31268 MACASILHIG, JANE ONGKIT
31269 MACASIMBAR, ARMINA INIDAL
31270 MACASIMBAR, NOR-AINI BACUS
31271 MACASIN-AG, MALOU GULAY
31272 MACASINAG, JULIE LALAGUNA
31273 MACASINAG, LEA LOPEZ
31274 MACASINAG, LEONARD EDORA
31275 MACASINAG, RIZZA ETCHIQUEN
31276 MACASINAG, SHERYL EVANO
31277 MACASLING, CHARMAIN BALOLONG
31278 MACASLING, JAMES TITUS BERESO
31279 MACASPAC, CENTENNE JOY CARILLO
31280 MACASPAC, ERICA MEJICO
31281 MACASPAC, MARICON DAVID
31282 MACASPAC, NOEMI SANTOS
31283 MACASPAC, PRINCESS DESSA CUASAY
31284 MACASPAC, RAFAEL GENER GAMBOL
31285 MACASPAG, JOHN RAY ABALELE
31286 MACASULOT, JEANETH QUILINGUEN
31287 MACATANGAY, ALYSSA MAE LEUTERIO
31288 MACATANGAY, ANGELIKA GARCIA
31289 MACATANGAY, ANNALIZA PEREZ
31290 MACATANGAY, CAMILLE PLANDEZ
31291 MACATANGAY, DYANE ROSE PULMONES
31292 MACATANGAY, JUSTICE ALCANTARA
31293 MACATANGAY, KIM AIRA BORILLO
31294 MACATANGAY, KRISLY JOY DE CHAVEZ
31295 MACATANGAY, KRISTEL HERNANDEZ
31296 MACATANGAY, LIKHA ESPIRITU
31297 MACATANGAY, MADONNA VERGARA
31298 MACATANGAY, PHILIP CHRISTIAN DUHAYLUNGSOD
31299 MACATANGAY, RACQUEL DE CHAVEZ
31300 MACATANONG, SITTIE ALIAH PENDATON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 628 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31301 MACATIAG, NIÑALYN ILAO
31302 MACATIMBOL, FAIZAH ABIGALE RIPDOS
31303 MACATIOG, SHARON ATUEL
31304 MACATLANG, JOHN RAFAEL PAYABYAB
31305 MACATLANG, LORRAINE SUMIO
31306 MACATOL, CARLO PARAS
31307 MACATUAL, OCEAN VILLAFLOR
31308 MACATUBAL, ELIZABETH GLORI
31309 MACATUMBAS, LESLIE SALVO
31310 MACATUMPAG, CATHYRINE SAYSON
31311 MACATUMPAG, JEAN DONATO
31312 MACATUNO, MARIEL GARCIA
31313 MACATUPO, ROSELYN ABEDIN
31314 MACAVINTA, CELESTE JANE PANONGTUÑGAN
31315 MACAWARIS, SARABIA ROSARIO
31316 MACAWILE, ARIANE ODEVILAS
31317 MACAWILE, ARIEL ABRUGAR
31318 MACAWILE, CECILIO JR SORIANO
31319 MACAWILE, EDEN GEL ALVAREZ
31320 MACAWILE, HOMER PAGATPATAN
31321 MACAWILE, NIEL TABAYUCYUC
31322 MACAY, CHERILYN BRIONES
31323 MACAY, MELLIENCE MARIE GANI
31324 MACAYA, HIEZEL CAPINIG
31325 MACAYA, MERAFLOR DELOY
31326 MACAYAN, ERICA JOY SISON
31327 MACAYAN, JHAREN GEBE
31328 MACAYANAN, PRESLEY JOHN CAUILAN
31329 MACAYAON, JENINE REVILLA
31330 MACAZO, MELANIE ABUEME
31331 MACDON, ZARAGINE TAN
31332 MACEDA, ALONA MARTISANO
31333 MACEDA, JOLINA BONAOBRA
31334 MACEDA, KEZIAH NOELLE JOY FAJARDO
31335 MACEDA, LILAC QUIMHOKO
31336 MACEDA, RODERICK CABE
31337 MACEREN, DAPHNIE EVE BONONO
31338 MACEREN, TRESCIA MAE RELACION
31339 MACERO, ELEDEN TUMOLIN
31340 MACGUI-ING, ALICIA GUIMBAOAN
31341 MACHA, ZYRILL LEVARDO
31342 MACHICA, ETHYL MAE PABELLO
31343 MACHICA, SHANE ALBO
31344 MACHIS, KARINA ROSE UGALDE
31345 MACHON, GLORYLEN ANTONIO
31346 MACINAS, KAREN FIRMALAN
31347 MACION, DARLENE IBAÑEZ
31348 MACK, RHEA MEL PORTO
31349 MACK, RHEA MIE PORTO
31350 MACK, STEPHEN BORCES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 629 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31351 MACKNO, NERMIN RASUMAN
31352 MACMAC, GERLY TABLAZON
31353 MACMOD, RAHIB BADO
31354 MACNI, ALEXIS NEIL ANDRES
31355 MACO, MICHIE DELA CRUZ
31356 MACOL, HONEY LYN MIRAMONTE
31357 MACOROL, MARY ROSE JAO
31358 MACOROL, SHAINE MICHELLE CLARITO
31359 MACOSE, PRINCESS MASOCOL
31360 MACOTIN, RENE JAKOSALEM
31361 MACOY, HEART XANDRE
31362 MACRANG, RAHMAH DATUMAAS
31363 MACTAL, JESSA CABRERA
31364 MACTAL, JULIANA LAJOM
31365 MACUA, RAYMUND
31366 MACUEL, ANALOU BENIGNOS
31367 MACULA, CHARLENE IBARRA
31368 MACULA, RONA SUMAYO
31369 MACULA, RYAN VASQUEZ
31370 MACULATA, MARY CHANTEL CERDEÑOLA
31371 MACUMBAL, JAMERAH ALI
31372 MACUNAY, LELITH HAUM
31373 MACUSANG, NORLEA LUCAS
31374 MACUSE, MARY JOY GALENDEZ
31375 MACUSI, CRESTA FAITH GAYYED
31376 MACUSI, RAZIL SUA
31377 MACUTE, MOHANISA HADJI UNOS
31378 MACYON, ROD DULAY
31379 MADA, VOSSIR SEGAFO
31380 MADAGIEM, EDEL BLESS DEL ROSARIO
31381 MADALAN, MARK JAYSON PACHECO
31382 MADALI, JONAS FAJICULAY
31383 MADALI, LEONOR FAJICULAY
31384 MADALIM, RADANA ETING
31385 MADAMAY, MARGIELYN BAGUNA
31386 MADAMCA, LYSSA MAE SALVADOR
31387 MADAMESILA, ROMEL MAGHARI
31388 MADANAY, JANELLE BIROSEL
31389 MADANE, ALYSHA CAMID
31390 MADANGENG, NOVELA BANGCUA
31391 MADANGUIT, JEFREY VALMORIA
31392 MADANGUIT, MARK ELDON RANES
31393 MADANLO, ANGELICA ABREGOSO
31394 MADANLO, MICHELLE SILONGAN
31395 MADANLO, REGINE BAYON
31396 MADANLO, WINNIE MASINARING
31397 MADARA, MYRA TOLEDO
31398 MADARANG, ANGELA SAGAYNO
31399 MADARANG, JOSHUA LORENZO PATTUGALAN
31400 MADARCOS, GRACE LATUBE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 630 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31401 MADATO, ABDULGAPOR LUMONDAO
31402 MADAY-A, ANDREA ORLANI
31403 MADAYAG, DAVE BELTRAN
31404 MADAYAG, JAY CABANGBANG
31405 MADAYAG, LENITA SAGUN
31406 MADDAGAN, RONA MIRANDA
31407 MADDARA, ARLENE ANGOLUAN
31408 MADDAWIN, ALPHA MACABALLUG
31409 MADDELA, BRYAN JAMES MALLABO
31410 MADDUMA, MARIBEL RUFINO
31411 MADEJA, MARY GRACE LUGO
31412 MADELAR, CATHERINE JOY ALEJANDRIA
31413 MADELAR, ROSELY MARJALINO
31414 MADELO, AARON JAMES TAGUIG
31415 MADELO, ALLYSSA JANE TUBO
31416 MADELO, GRACEL HUGO
31417 MADELO, JAKE STEPHEN QUISAY
31418 MADELO, KENNETH LABRES
31419 MADELO, VANESSA
31420 MADERA, CHARMIE LEOPOLDO
31421 MADERA, JASMINE OMEGA
31422 MADERA, JESTONI LEONOR
31423 MADERA, MA LUCIA VALENCIA
31424 MADERA, MERCY BOLALIN
31425 MADERA, RONALYN VELASCO
31426 MADERABLE, DIVINE SUMAGAYSAY
31427 MADERAJE, MICAH VELASCO
31428 MADERAL, SHERA MAE OCLARIT
31429 MADERAZO, CRISTINE BARCE
31430 MADERAZO, JENNIFER CATANYAG
31431 MADERAZO, JERRICK CONVENTO
31432 MADERAZO, JOBEL BERNADEZ
31433 MADERIA, CHERRY ANN DIAMSAY
31434 MADERSE, DONNA BALLARTA
31435 MADERSE, JONALYN NEVADO
31436 MADICLUM, DAN-CAN SENINA
31437 MADICLUM, ROSA DONIETO
31438 MADILO, SARAJEAN MARQUEZ
31439 MADJIUNA, AIWISHA KALASIO
31440 MADJUS, KHAREEN ELEGIO
31441 MADLAMBAYAN, JOYCE ANN VALENCIA
31442 MADLANG-AWA, RODOLFO JR AVILA
31443 MADLANGBAYAN, RHYLE TCHEKY PAGLINGAYEN
31444 MADLAWAN, RAHMAN DILNA
31445 MADLOS, FRISHANETTE OCNO
31446 MADOLID, FERLENE DELA PEÑA
31447 MADORO, MONICA BAROLA
31448 MADRASO, REA MARIE BERGANCIA
31449 MADREDIJO, JOYCE
31450 MADREÑA, AIRA ANGELICA DELES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 631 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31451 MADRIA, ANTIONETH TAGAO
31452 MADRIA, ANTON DE LA CRUZ
31453 MADRIAGA, ABEGAIL GARCIA
31454 MADRIAGA, EMERSON DE LA CRUZ
31455 MADRIAGA, GIBSON SAGUN
31456 MADRIAGA, JAN ERIC DELA PAZ
31457 MADRIAGA, JESSA PATUBO
31458 MADRIAGA, JUDY ANN DAVID
31459 MADRIAGA, MARY ROSE BAGWANG
31460 MADRIAGA, WARREN AQUINO
31461 MADRIAGA, YLA MEI TIOZON
31462 MADRID, ALDRIN JAY VALDEZ
31463 MADRID, CLIFFORD MAQUILLER
31464 MADRID, FLORY LYNN GUIANG
31465 MADRID, KIMSON CATIBOG
31466 MADRID, MELISSA VARGAS
31467 MADRID, PHILMARK RUBION
31468 MADRID, PRINCESS THAJARA BURLAS
31469 MADRIDANO, AL AREVALO
31470 MADRIDANO, ZENEVA GACES
31471 MADRIGAL, AIZEL ISABEDRA
31472 MADRIGAL, JOLINA DE CASTRO
31473 MADRIGAL, MAE JOY ALPHA GAJARION
31474 MADRIGAL, MARC ZAPANTA
31475 MADRIGAL, MELANIE FERROLINO
31476 MADRIGAL, TERESA DUEÑAS
31477 MADRILEJO, GISSELE GAPASAN
31478 MADRILEJOS, GLADEN MILAGROSA
31479 MADRILEJOS, SHELWIN VALIENTE
31480 MADRILEÑO, ELOISA JOY MOJARES
31481 MADRINICO, ROMNICK ENCARNACION
31482 MADRIÑAN, VINCENT CHARLES CALIBO
31483 MADRONA, CHARMAINE MENDIZABAL
31484 MADRONA, CHARMAINE YALA
31485 MADRONA, JOHN ADRIEL ALAMBRA
31486 MADRONA, MIZPAH DOLORFINO
31487 MADRONIO, CRISTINA BUTA
31488 MADRONIO, ERAÑO JR BAROZO
31489 MADRONIRO, LARRA GRACE SARTE
31490 MADROÑAL, MARY HEART NICOLE SABALDAN
31491 MADROÑO, MELOGIN CANDANO
31492 MADUAY, JEAN JEAN MASUNAG
31493 MADUCDOC, LIANE BUSOG
31494 MADULARA, NEOFENHAE JERILYN LAYAK
31495 MADURA, CYROS REXES DIAPOLIT
31496 MADURA, REIVEN ROBERT TRINIDAD
31497 MADURO, DARELLE JOY BATTARING
31498 MADURO, LAURENCE LAMPAAN
31499 MADUYAG, FRETZIE GAY DANDAN
31500 MAESTRADO, MARIA SHELLA SITON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 632 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31501 MAESTRE, ERICKA OBALAN
31502 MAESTRE, KIMBERLY CENTINO
31503 MAESTRE, LAILANE BALIBALOS
31504 MAESTRO, FLORDELIZ MABUNGA
31505 MAESTRO, JOAN FORTU
31506 MAG-ABO, MAE JANE HALASAN
31507 MAG-ASO, AMMY JANE BAGA-AN
31508 MAG-ASO, JESSA SOTEROL
31509 MAG-ASO, MARIZ GALANIDA
31510 MAG-ISA, DARRYL MABOLO
31511 MAG-USARA, MARIFE UBARCO
31512 MAG-USARA, MICHAEL BANZUELA
31513 MAGA, JEREMIAH REX PLANTERAS
31514 MAGA, RANDOLF JEAN ANACAY
31515 MAGABO, RYAN CHRISTIAN DE GUZMAN
31516 MAGAD, NORFAISAH IBRA
31517 MAGADA, JOLINA GONJE
31518 MAGADA, MYLARUTH DUQUE
31519 MAGADAN, ANTHONY VERDEFLOR
31520 MAGADAN, JESTONI DELOS REYES
31521 MAGADANG, DIVINA GUINAPON
31522 MAGADIA, IVY LALAINE DE CLARO
31523 MAGADIA, JOHN DAWEY
31524 MAGADIA, RONALYN VELASCO
31525 MAGAHIS, JOHN CATHLYNINA ESPINAR
31526 MAGALANG, AIZA BALANG
31527 MAGALANG, JONACE MADANLO
31528 MAGALANG, MARY JOYCE TAGALOY
31529 MAGALAY, ROSE ANN BERMEJO
31530 MAGALAY, ROSSANA GUARIN
31531 MAGALING, JOEY MAY QUILLA
31532 MAGALING, LEDYMAY JARABE
31533 MAGALLANES, ANGEL FLORENDO
31534 MAGALLANES, CHRISTOPHER LACUÑA
31535 MAGALLANES, DIOSDADO JR LLENA
31536 MAGALLANES, ELIE JAIEMIE MARIE ROSALES
31537 MAGALLANES, GLADYS LIPATA
31538 MAGALLANES, GLENN MAMENG
31539 MAGALLANES, ISSADORA ALEJO
31540 MAGALLANES, JAY FABROS
31541 MAGALLANES, MARIEL COSICOL
31542 MAGALLANES, MARY ANTOINETTE MARAMARA
31543 MAGALLANES, MARY JOSEPHINE GARCIA
31544 MAGALLANES, MARY LUOISE FRANCISCO
31545 MAGALLANES, MONICA OLITA
31546 MAGALLANES, RYNALIZA JUMADIAO
31547 MAGALLANES, SHAIRA GAURAN
31548 MAGALLANES, STEPHANIE OMBAY
31549 MAGALLANES, VICTOR ABANIEL
31550 MAGALLON, HARIZA MAE ROYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 633 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31551 MAGALLON, MARCO DUMALAGAN
31552 MAGALO, GARRY JR BAJADA
31553 MAGALONA, ALYSSA OLIDAR
31554 MAGALONA, ANA MARIE GRACE FORTUNA
31555 MAGALONA, ANGELIE MOLE
31556 MAGALONA, CLAIRE ANTOINETTE APOLONIA
31557 MAGALONA, JEFFREY ARANETA
31558 MAGALONA, MARIBEL BAUTISTA
31559 MAGALONA, NICKO MALASA
31560 MAGALONG, DAISY GARCIA
31561 MAGALONG, DANIELLA PAULA SOLIS
31562 MAGALONG, ELAINE NATIVIDAD
31563 MAGALONG, JULIAN JOSE RIMANDO
31564 MAGALSO, FELROSE QUISEL
31565 MAGALSO, MA REBECCA CATAD
31566 MAGALYAO, CARLA DONDON
31567 MAGAN, JEZZEL DE LA CRUZ
31568 MAGAN, MARIEL RALUTO
31569 MAGAN, PRECIOUS LYN PAZ
31570 MAGANA, EDEN MARGATE
31571 MAGANA, JAMA NAVA NUÑEZ
31572 MAGANA, ROY ADLAWAN
31573 MAGANDATAO, OMAYA BANGON
31574 MAGANG-AN, MAIET ODALIO
31575 MAGANGAT, ARNALYN UDDE-E
31576 MAGANGCONG, BIN NUR ASI
31577 MAGANGCONG, MOJAHIDA MACARIMBANG
31578 MAGANNON, HIGINA FOKLEG
31579 MAGANO, CHERRYLYN TAÑO
31580 MAGANOY, MARY GRACE ARCANGEL
31581 MAGANTE, BRYAN
31582 MAGANTE, JERAMY MENTANG
31583 MAGANTE, MARK SHEM BELLEZA
31584 MAGAOAY, APRIL KAE MATEO
31585 MAGAOAY, JHON LUIS ABELANIO
31586 MAGAOAY, JOHN LESTER ABELANIO
31587 MAGAOAY, SHAN LORRAINE PAGADUAN
31588 MAGAPAN, ERICSON VILLAROSA
31589 MAGARANG, ESVANIZA HALASAN
31590 MAGARU, DONNAVER TUMAMAO
31591 MAGASIN, NOIMIE CASTILLANO
31592 MAGASTINO, MAE-ANN PALUBOS
31593 MAGAT, AIRA GRACE MATAWARAN
31594 MAGAT, APPLE JANE PABUSTAN
31595 MAGAT, ASHLEY JOY RABIN
31596 MAGAT, JASNA DENISE BANTA
31597 MAGAT, JHAN BARBIE INTAL
31598 MAGAWAY, VICTOR RAMEL
31599 MAGAY, JOMARIE DAVID
31600 MAGAYAM, SUNSHINE DAYAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 634 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31601 MAGAYANES, CZARINA MEI LAJARA
31602 MAGAYANES, JOMARI VERSOZA
31603 MAGAYON, DIANNE HERADURA
31604 MAGBAG, JEMIMAH REYES
31605 MAGBAGAY, RUBY-ANN BANO
31606 MAGBAL, COLHEEN SHEEN LEDA
31607 MAGBANUA, AIRENE MARIEL LOLINCO
31608 MAGBANUA, ALMIDA ABATO
31609 MAGBANUA, ANNA THEA LABANON
31610 MAGBANUA, ARTPRIL CENTINO
31611 MAGBANUA, CALVIN
31612 MAGBANUA, CARMELLE FERANDO
31613 MAGBANUA, CLAUDINE SION
31614 MAGBANUA, CRISTY VICENTE
31615 MAGBANUA, EDUARDO JR PATIGAYON
31616 MAGBANUA, EL PHILIP FRED
31617 MAGBANUA, GIOFEL MAY TOLEDO
31618 MAGBANUA, GRACE ENAGA
31619 MAGBANUA, JAYMYLE PEREZ
31620 MAGBANUA, JAYRIEN ESPINOSA
31621 MAGBANUA, JEAN ANN BARRIOS
31622 MAGBANUA, JONEL ADIER
31623 MAGBANUA, LEA BENEDICTO
31624 MAGBANUA, LHYCEL BARBIN
31625 MAGBANUA, MARY ANN DE LOS SANTOS
31626 MAGBANUA, MIA MEL MARGALLO
31627 MAGBANUA, NIVA ODYSSA FEBREO
31628 MAGBANUA, OISHI RICA AGUIRRE
31629 MAGBANUA, RECJOY ABOROT
31630 MAGBANUA, REKHNOR SALISE
31631 MAGBANUA, REZELLE MAE JOSEPH
31632 MAGBANUA, RUEL ALFARO
31633 MAGBANUA, SHANNY BERNARDINO
31634 MAGBANUA, ZALYN JOY GABITA
31635 MAGBANWA, GENNALYN CANONOY
31636 MAGBAYAO, MYLA MAGPANTAY
31637 MAGBILANG, VIANCA NAVARRO
31638 MAGBITANG, JUVI DIANGSON
31639 MAGBOJOS, CRISTILENE QUIJANO
31640 MAGBOO, BEANNE EBORA
31641 MAGBOO, JACQUELINE PEREZ
31642 MAGBOO, LEONY JANE BELEN
31643 MAGBOO, MICHELLE ABANTE
31644 MAGBOO, TROI NAGAR
31645 MAGBUHOS, CIELO MARIE MASILUNGAN
31646 MAGBUHOS, FRANCISCO MERCADO
31647 MAGBUHOS, KWEEN MAE HERNANDEZ
31648 MAGBUKID, JILLIAN ARCHEDERA
31649 MAGBUTONG, MERA CHONA MONSON
31650 MAGCALAS, ANGELICA REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 635 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31651 MAGCALAS, MARKSON ARCEO
31652 MAGCALAS, MYCA THERESA MILLAN
31653 MAGCAMIT, IMELDA MARTINEZ
31654 MAGCAMIT, KATHLEEN JOYCE PAR
31655 MAGCASI, QUEENCY CASIM
31656 MAGCAWAS, DAVE MORFE
31657 MAGCULANG, MELANIE MATAGA
31658 MAGDADARO, EURIKA TEPAIT
31659 MAGDADARO, IAN BALOC
31660 MAGDADARO, JANRIEL CLOYDE BUSCADO
31661 MAGDADARO, JOVALYN ENON
31662 MAGDADARO, ROSE ANN AUXTERO
31663 MAGDADARO, SYRIL JADE ENCALLADO
31664 MAGDAEL, JOHN JARED SODE
31665 MAGDAEL, VALERIE MERDEGIA
31666 MAGDAGASANG, MERSIDITA MAGANDAM
31667 MAGDALAGA, CLARIDETH DOLINO
31668 MAGDALAN, LEAH REMOLANO
31669 MAGDALAN, MARY GRACE MAGLINTE
31670 MAGDALE, JOHN CONRAD BAGASLAO
31671 MAGDALENA, JOANA ROSE PAMPLONA
31672 MAGDALERA, LYKA EUNICE OMAGTANG
31673 MAGDALINO, DAPHNY DE LARA
31674 MAGDALINO, MARY QUEEN
31675 MAGDALITA, MICHELLE ANNE DAVID
31676 MAGDALUYO, JESSA MAE DOLETIN
31677 MAGDALUYO, MIKEE SOLTEO
31678 MAGDALUYO, MYLEN ELICAN
31679 MAGDAMID, JERICK BITTONG
31680 MAGDAONG, JENNIFER VALDEZ
31681 MAGDAONG, MARGARITA HANDOG
31682 MAGDARAOG, BASIL CAASI
31683 MAGDARAOG, JENO CAJANDAB
31684 MAGDARAOG, LANY LYN BARANDINO
31685 MAGDARAOG, RAMELLE ARE
31686 MAGDARAOG, ROMEO JR HERRERA
31687 MAGDARAOG, SHERILYN BANDAL
31688 MAGDASAL, TRIXIE AGUITON
31689 MAGDATO, CHARISH JOY VILLARIN
31690 MAGDATO, HONEY NELLIE BAYOG
31691 MAGDAYAO, CRISSELLE JANE SEJAS
31692 MAGDAYAO, JEZIEL GRACE DE EYOY
31693 MAGDAYAO, WESLEY GRACE SEBOMIT
31694 MAGDAYO, JEFREY ARONG
31695 MAGDAYO, JULIET GAWALA
31696 MAGDOSA, GEMMA
31697 MAGDOZA, ANGEL GRACE DULA
31698 MAGDUA, RITCHEL LLOREN
31699 MAGDULA, ABIGAIL MARQUEZ
31700 MAGE, CRISTINE ANNE CLARESSE MALUNES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 636 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31701 MAGGAY, JOHN PATRICK GAY
31702 MAGGULING, ADELINE PUGUON
31703 MAGHANAY, BABY REGIE ASUMBRADO
31704 MAGHANOY, CHRISTINE LAO
31705 MAGHANOY, JHON NEIL LABUAN
31706 MAGHANOY, JULIUS BRAYAN QUIMQUE
31707 MAGHANOY, MARLOU IGANG
31708 MAGHANOY, RYAN CATALUNA
31709 MAGHANOY, SAIKY CAGOMOC
31710 MAGHANOY, SIEGRIED FERRER
31711 MAGHILUM, AMETHYST SANTIAGO
31712 MAGHILUM, JOSELYN
31713 MAGHINAY, JAYSA TUTONG
31714 MAGHIRANG, REALYN INOC
31715 MAGHUYOP, AME JOY APRESURADO
31716 MAGHUYOP, MA JOLINA ISIDORO
31717 MAGHUYOP, MARIEL LINGCO
31718 MAGHUYOP, MIRAFLOR CAMASURA
31719 MAGILLANO, DESMOND PETER AMPARO
31720 MAGILLANO, MA ANGELIKA MARQUIÑO
31721 MAGISTRADO, ABEGAIL
31722 MAGISTRADO, ASHLEE BOLA
31723 MAGISTRADO, LOUVILYN AQUINO
31724 MAGISTRADO, RHOWELLA IRISH RHODA SERDIÑO
31725 MAGISTRADO, RINZ DARWIN VILLAFLOR
31726 MAGKILAT, MEA ROSE LANGOTE
31727 MAGLACION, JUDY ANN LOZANO
31728 MAGLAHUS, QEEN GILLIE DIEZ
31729 MAGLAJOS, FLORDEN ROSE BARSOBIA
31730 MAGLAJOS, MARY ANN PAMAT
31731 MAGLALANG, ANA LIZA MARQUEZ
31732 MAGLALANG, KATRINA LYLE LIVA
31733 MAGLALANG, MARVIN GUIAO
31734 MAGLALANG, MICCAELLA ESTERAS
31735 MAGLALANG, SHABIE JANE DALISTAN
31736 MAGLANG, CRISTINE ANAYASAN
31737 MAGLANGIT, JELLY ANN LISTONES
31738 MAGLANGIT, RAFFY CANCILLER
31739 MAGLANGIT, RUTHCHEL
31740 MAGLANQUE, ELAISSA JHANE BELTRAN
31741 MAGLANTAY, JOHN PAUL DELOS SANTOS
31742 MAGLANTAY, JULLS BERN LLAMES
31743 MAGLAQUE, ALEXA CAMILLE DE PAZ
31744 MAGLAQUI, JESSICA JOY
31745 MAGLAQUI, MARGIE FRANCO
31746 MAGLAQUI, MARIA REGINA BALMES
31747 MAGLASANG, ABIGAIL TILOS
31748 MAGLASANG, BONIVER VILLACORTA
31749 MAGLASANG, JEREVIC ESPEDILLON
31750 MAGLASANG, JESSA HERRY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 637 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31751 MAGLASANG, MA VICTORIA JAPAY
31752 MAGLASANG, MICAH HERMOSISIMA
31753 MAGLASANG, RAQUEL DY
31754 MAGLASANG, RHENEL NAVARRO
31755 MAGLASANG, RUTH AMARO
31756 MAGLAYA, MARK PHILIP MILANA
31757 MAGLENTE, ADRIAN KIT MANANQUIL
31758 MAGLENTE, CHRYSLENE TISON
31759 MAGLENTE, JOHN ERASTUS SAN JOSE
31760 MAGLENTE, MARA MONICA
31761 MAGLENTE, ROSHEL LODRIPAS
31762 MAGLENTE, TERESA ROSE CATARMAN
31763 MAGLEO, CHARLENE SAGUN
31764 MAGLEO, HEDRIAN RAPSING
31765 MAGLEO, REDIN MEDINA
31766 MAGLIBA, PAOLO TUAZON
31767 MAGLINTE, FREDERICK LOPEZ
31768 MAGLINTE, GERARDO II APURADO
31769 MAGLINTE, JOEMARI SIGNE
31770 MAGLINTE, KHARINE CATE BAROY
31771 MAGLINTE, NOOREN KAYE MABITAG
31772 MAGLONSO, CHRIS RHAYNAIRE MEJIA
31773 MAGLUNOB, GRACEL ANDRADE
31774 MAGLUNOB, JOYCE ANNE LLAMAS
31775 MAGLUNOB, MARY LOU AMACIO
31776 MAGLUNSOD, MEGA ROSE TAGARDA
31777 MAGMANLAC, ABEGAIL SARCIA
31778 MAGMANLAC, JOSELYN DE TORRES
31779 MAGMOYAO, APRIL KATE SANNADAN
31780 MAGNAO, CINDY SALAZAR
31781 MAGNATA, ANA LIZA SUMAGUI
31782 MAGNAWA, ADONA CATAYAS
31783 MAGNAYE, ANNEJELICA MARIE MACARAIG
31784 MAGNAYE, CATHY GALIT
31785 MAGNAYE, CHERRY ANN CLAMOSA
31786 MAGNAYE, IVY MAGTIBAY
31787 MAGNAYE, JANINE ALLYSA LEYROS
31788 MAGNAYE, LILIBETH DIA
31789 MAGNAYE, LOVELIE MAE RAMIREZ
31790 MAGNAYE, MARIE ANTONETTE LLAGUNO
31791 MAGNAYE, PRINCESS ANN LORAINE MANIMTIM
31792 MAGNAYE, SHIELA MAE LABRADOR
31793 MAGNAYON, JULIE ANN CALATIN
31794 MAGNETICO, PRINCESS ELIEZON MAE CUYOS
31795 MAGNIFICO, THEA MARIE SERQUILLOS
31796 MAGNIPIS, MARIFE AMBE
31797 MAGNO, ALHEA JANE FAITH NACINO
31798 MAGNO, BOBBY BERSUSA
31799 MAGNO, CAITLEN DELMORES
31800 MAGNO, CHERRYLENE ESQUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 638 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31801 MAGNO, CHRISTINE PASCO
31802 MAGNO, DEMY MOORE KYLE MANALILI
31803 MAGNO, DYAN LAGURA
31804 MAGNO, EVINA JOY TAMAYO
31805 MAGNO, FAITH ROMARIE LINGAD
31806 MAGNO, JANE CLEOFE AMPO
31807 MAGNO, JOAN DESACULA
31808 MAGNO, JOHN KING DARUNDAY
31809 MAGNO, JOMARIE JR ESTELO
31810 MAGNO, KATHLENE YAON
31811 MAGNO, KHATE ROWEEN REYES
31812 MAGNO, KRISTINE NICOLE BALAGOT
31813 MAGNO, MARICHU SOLOMON
31814 MAGNO, MARIELLE DAGOHOY
31815 MAGNO, MICHA POTASO
31816 MAGNO, MILJUN PALOMA
31817 MAGNO, NOVE WELLEN MELICOR
31818 MAGNO, NOVELYN ARESTA
31819 MAGNO, PRINCESS MARIE MEMBROT
31820 MAGNO, RONNIE JABON
31821 MAGNO, TRICIA MARIE ARANDELA
31822 MAGO, ANNALIZA ROYO
31823 MAGO, FRANCES MAE CARABEO
31824 MAGO, JEFFREY FORNILDA
31825 MAGO, MARY JOY
31826 MAGO, MONICA ARIZAPA
31827 MAGO, SHARMAINE PULI
31828 MAGONCIA, AVEGEYLL TAROMA
31829 MAGOS, JOHN HARVEY COMIA
31830 MAGPANTAY, CARLA JOYCE QUIZON
31831 MAGPANTAY, KIMBERLY UNTALAN
31832 MAGPANTAY, MANNY BRIES
31833 MAGPANTAY, NATHALIE NIÑA
31834 MAGPANTAY, PERGEM JOYCE GALAPATE
31835 MAGPANTAY, ROLDAN RESABA
31836 MAGPARO, JOHNFER RAMIL ANOG
31837 MAGPAROC, RUDY ANN DUMAOG
31838 MAGPATOC, ANN TORRALBA
31839 MAGPILE, ANGELICA GABRIELA HOSEÑA
31840 MAGPUSAO, CLAUDINE SABAS
31841 MAGPUSAO, JAMES DAYANAN
31842 MAGPUYO, EDUARD JAMES GUTIERREZ
31843 MAGQUILAT, LEOMAR
31844 MAGQUILAT, ROWENA BALASABAS
31845 MAGRACIA, JOSHUA REA
31846 MAGRAMO, GIGIE MANGAO
31847 MAGRAMO, RACHEL DANIEL
31848 MAGRATA, CATHERINE OLARTE
31849 MAGRO, FHINILLOPE FRANCISCO
31850 MAGRO, SHIELA MAE JAQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 639 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31851 MAGSACAY, CHRISTY JOY ROXAS
31852 MAGSADIA, MARY ANN RAGODON
31853 MAGSAEL, IVY FRITZIE CUESTAS
31854 MAGSAEL, JANE MAGLUYAN
31855 MAGSAEL, JENALYN CONCEPCION
31856 MAGSAKAY, MARY JOY CRUZ
31857 MAGSALAY, LEONARDO JR MEDALLA
31858 MAGSALIN, CAMILLE NADINE TECSON
31859 MAGSALOS, MERLIZA TUTO
31860 MAGSAYO, CHARISH CLAVANO
31861 MAGSAYO, JAYRALD
31862 MAGSAYO, RYLYN JOY ALMOJALLAS
31863 MAGSILAO, CORY BAAWA
31864 MAGSINO, ANABELLE GANSIT
31865 MAGSINO, CHINA MADLANGBAYAN
31866 MAGSINO, DONNA ILAGAN
31867 MAGSINO, GLEIZA VELASCO
31868 MAGSINO, JENNALYN TAN
31869 MAGSINO, JESSA FELICIDARIO
31870 MAGSINO, JUSTIN PAUL HIPAS
31871 MAGSINO, MARJORIE BALOT
31872 MAGSINO, NATHALIE CHRISTINE
31873 MAGSINO, NICA BARBACENA
31874 MAGSINO, RECHIE TONGCO
31875 MAGSINO, RONAMIE SAPUNGAN
31876 MAGSINO, SHARIBELLE AMADOR
31877 MAGSIPOC, CHERYL LUMAWAG
31878 MAGSIPOC, JAKE MORRIS
31879 MAGSIPOC, PEARL JOY MONTECALVO
31880 MAGSIPOC, REGIE MAGPUSAO
31881 MAGSIPOC, TISHA YURO
31882 MAGSISI, HONEYLET ORLANEZ
31883 MAGSISI, MARIA FE ROSALES
31884 MAGSOMBOL, HANNAH JOY ADARLO
31885 MAGSUCANG, RAYZIELE ANNE SORIL
31886 MAGSUMBOL, RAYMART RAMOS
31887 MAGTAGÑOB, RUZEN SOLIVERES
31888 MAGTAJAS, RICKY MABASA
31889 MAGTALAS, BRYLLE MANALO
31890 MAGTALAS, CHEENEE SANTOS
31891 MAGTALAS, DENLEE JABOLA
31892 MAGTALAS, GISELLE MARIE BERSAMIN
31893 MAGTALAS, JOHN JAYSON SUMERA
31894 MAGTANGOB, ALONICA VILLASEÑOR
31895 MAGTANGOB, JESSIELOU CONSULTA
31896 MAGTANGOB, ROCHELLE SACOBO
31897 MAGTANONG, JEAN ROSE SEGUNDO
31898 MAGTANONG, KATRINA DUQUE
31899 MAGTARAYO, RODOLFO SINFUEGO
31900 MAGTIBAY, AMOR PANOPIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 640 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31901 MAGTIBAY, ASUNCION CECILIA VALLESTEROS
31902 MAGTIBAY, GEORGIA COMIA
31903 MAGTIBAY, JOYCE BASARTE
31904 MAGTIBAY, MARY ANN ABANILLA
31905 MAGTIBAY, MARYANN DELFIN
31906 MAGTOTO, ARJAKE DELA CRUZ
31907 MAGTOTO, CHRISTELLE MARIE LOMBOY
31908 MAGTULIS, ADRIANNE LOUIS CORDOVA
31909 MAGTULIS, KARMIEL RABIA
31910 MAGTULIS, NIEBRA MEDALLO
31911 MAGTUNAO, CHARMINE CAMACHO
31912 MAGTURO, JEAN MARIE MAQUILING
31913 MAGTURO, RENIEL MEMBRIDO
31914 MAGTURO, VANGIE MALAPAD
31915 MAGUAD, JOSEPH MARC CAPACIETE
31916 MAGUAD, SHAHANI GRACE PARRAR
31917 MAGUALE, SARAH MAY ULSON
31918 MAGUDDAYAO, ANTHONY DUMBRIQUE
31919 MAGUDDAYAO, RHEYMEL DELOS SANTOS
31920 MAGUENSAY, DAISY DALAY-ON
31921 MAGUGAT, ANGELINE LINGAHAN
31922 MAGUIDE, MARK CHAMBER MOLINA
31923 MAGUILANG, CRISTIN MAE BAYUBAY
31924 MAGUINDA, MYLENE CALANG
31925 MAGUINDANAO, DA'UD AMIRIL
31926 MAGUINDANAO, TARIQ EDDING
31927 MAGULTA, MARY GRACE OTO
31928 MAGULTA, MARY JOY OTO
31929 MAGULUD, MARIA MAYOLEENE PATARAY
31930 MAGUNOT, KYRA NABOTAS
31931 MAGUSARA, MARY LAIKA RHEA NOTARION
31932 MAGWATE, NOVIE QUEEN TIGOY
31933 MAGYAWE, NIKKA FORTILLO
31934 MAGYAYA, REMELIE MIRANDA
31935 MAHAM, ZION GRACE INANDAN
31936 MAHASOL, DAFCHEL NIO VILLARIN
31937 MAHAY, MARLYN MAITEM
31938 MAHAYHAY, JULIE PUENZALIDA
31939 MAHENER, RACHEL MAYAPIT
31940 MAHIDLAWON, MARY JOY CANDELADA
31941 MAHILAC, REDSON ABAYON
31942 MAHILUM, CLYDMAR JURADO
31943 MAHILUM, GERALYN LICAROS
31944 MAHILUM, HONEY MAE MARAYAN
31945 MAHILUM, JANE ELDA
31946 MAHILUM, KRISTELLE KYLLE TUSO
31947 MAHILUM, LEONALYN ANCAJAS
31948 MAHILUM, MYSTHEA MAGHANAY
31949 MAHILUM, RESHEL BELUSO
31950 MAHILUM, ROMEL PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 641 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
31951 MAHILUM, VIA ESPORA
31952 MAHIMPIT, HELEN DAQUILOS
31953 MAHINAY, BABY JEAN MARA-ASIN
31954 MAHINAY, BASTIAN ROLAND CABILES
31955 MAHINAY, CEILO MAE PUEBLOS
31956 MAHINAY, GLENN STEPHEN LOPEZ
31957 MAHINAY, JANNETTE LABIAN
31958 MAHINAY, JANNIE MAE BARGAYO
31959 MAHINAY, JHAN MICHAEL DUMANDAN
31960 MAHINAY, KIARA THERESA DELA PEÑA
31961 MAHINAY, LIEZLE PELOSTRATOS
31962 MAHINAY, MAE EGOT
31963 MAHINAY, MANILYN PANES
31964 MAHINAY, MARIA KIMBERLY GABATO
31965 MAHINAY, MARIAN JOY ALINTON
31966 MAHINAY, MARVEN GAYOSA
31967 MAHINAY, MARY FLORA BILL PATINDOL
31968 MAHINAY, MICHELLE AGNIR
31969 MAHINAY, RAZZEL DAWN
31970 MAHINAY, RUSHABELLE RAVINA
31971 MAHINAY, SHAREYNA ROSAL
31972 MAHIPOS, PEARL JOY TAÑARE
31973 MAHIPOS, SHERYL LYNNE
31974 MAHOMOT, JESSEL SALANG
31975 MAHOR, ALMA PINEDA
31976 MAHUMAS, JOAN REMEDIOS
31977 MAHUMOT, DAISY BALON
31978 MAHUMOT, SHEENA MAE PARAJES
31979 MAHUSAY, CHINIE DESUYO
31980 MAHUSAY, ERIC CASINILLO
31981 MAHUSAY, JONELYN ENERO
31982 MAHUSAY, LYKA JOICE BATUSBATUSAN
31983 MAHUSAY, MEGAN DESUYO
31984 MAHUSAY, NELGEN SAMPILO
31985 MAHUSAY, NOEL CAÑOS
31986 MAHUSAY, REJIE LOVITOS
31987 MAHUSAY, VIRGINIA BOYONAS
31988 MAICO, ALMERA ABEJO
31989 MAIDA, SAUDIA TAYA
31990 MAIGUE, JOHN MARDEN FILOMENO
31991 MAILIG, JOFFER VISPO
31992 MAILIG, MONINA PORTIA MACALALAD
31993 MAINAR, ANGELYN TAGAAN
31994 MAINES, MIDGE SEIMAN FLOR
31995 MAINES, NIÑA JOY ROMERO
31996 MAINIT, SHIELA WOO
31997 MAINOT, JASMINE CAYCO
31998 MAISA, JAYSON DE LEON
31999 MAISO, CHRISTINE JOY EBAYA
32000 MAIT, FLORA MAE LERADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 642 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32001 MAITUM, DIANNE TUASON
32002 MAJABA, ALVIN LAYANTE
32003 MAJADAS, CHARON JEAN WENCESLAO
32004 MAJADAS, JENELL BONAOBRA
32005 MAJADAS, KRISTINE DINOY
32006 MAJADAS, RUFFY FONTILLAS
32007 MAJADILLAS, JOSHUA MAGAYANES
32008 MAJAIT, ED ZYDRIX LABRA
32009 MAJAIT, HAZEL MORATO
32010 MAJAM, EMAN
32011 MAJELLANO, MARILYN ROJO
32012 MAJID, FHERDAWSHA ABBI
32013 MAJINDI, VINA VIA BUENA OCAYA
32014 MAJINDIH, NOR-ADZRIENA ALI
32015 MAJOCA, JOMAR JAVAR
32016 MAJOLAS, AMELYN EDILLO
32017 MAJORENOS, HANLYN MAE DONO-AN
32018 MAKALILAY, SAHOD JABAR
32019 MAKALINTAL, ALBERT JOHN
32020 MAKALINTAL, RICA UMALI
32021 MAKALWA, GEORGIE VILLARUEL
32022 MAKASAKIT, ROME VINCENT BORJA
32023 MAKASIAR, DENISE NICOLE MACLANG
32024 MAKASIMBUAL, BAIKO LABOG
32025 MAKEBA, KEYCIA BAUTISTA
32026 MAKIE, ANNIELYN TELINO
32027 MAKIG-ANGAY, RHEA LYN POWAO
32028 MAKIL, MARK DARYLL BALLESIL
32029 MAKILAN, CARELYN MORALLA
32030 MAKILAN, DOREEN FRUCTUOSO
32031 MAKILAN, MA JOHANNA MACAINAN
32032 MAKILAN, MARFE JANE DADO
32033 MAKILANG, CHERRY ANN EPIL
32034 MAKILING, MARIA BERNADINE PESAY
32035 MAKINANO, APPLE GAY VILLARIMO
32036 MAKINANO, MILDRED BONOSTRO
32037 MAKINANO, NERINETH MAE JANDAYAN
32038 MAL-IN, KAREN ROSE AGAYAM
32039 MALA, NURSHAIF SUANGA
32040 MALA, RASMIA BAILAN
32041 MALABAC, JESSICA QUERON
32042 MALABAD, LOVELY LAURENTE
32043 MALABAD, MA AMOR ECHAVEZ
32044 MALABAG, GLADYS DIMAILIG
32045 MALABAG, PATRICIA MARIE CHUA
32046 MALABAGO, MARIA HESYL BACALSO
32047 MALABAGUIO, RICA GARAIS
32048 MALABANAN, BENEVA VEGA
32049 MALABANAN, CAMILLE MENDOZA
32050 MALABANAN, CHONALYN LOGATOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 643 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32051 MALABANAN, FRANCES FHYRHYZYDDRYS BACONG
32052 MALABANAN, JESSICA CLAIRE PATULOT
32053 MALABANAN, JOHN PAULO BADAL
32054 MALABANAN, JOYCE MORALES
32055 MALABANAN, MARIE FLOR NABAYRA
32056 MALABANAN, NICOLETTE NIEVA
32057 MALABANAN, SHIN AI MENDOZA
32058 MALABAYABAS, HANAH LEE ALBERTO
32059 MALABAYABAS, MONIQUE EUSEBIO
32060 MALABIGA, RECHELLE OBIAS
32061 MALABO, CAROLINE HO
32062 MALABO, QUEENIE ANN RAMIREZ
32063 MALABOR, ANGELA ZURIAGA
32064 MALACAD, CRESIL ARIÑO
32065 MALACAD, EVIE MERL DELGADO
32066 MALACAD, JOYCE
32067 MALACAD, KENNETH II RIVAS
32068 MALACAD, MARIEL ANGELINE LOZARITO
32069 MALACAD, PIA LESSETTE ISLA
32070 MALACAD, RISSA MAE SAN SEBASTIAN
32071 MALACAD, TOMAS MARIANO
32072 MALACAD, ZYRAH VERANO
32073 MALACAO, MARRA MELMARIE DAGUNO
32074 MALACAPAY, ZYRINE MACOTE
32075 MALACCA, STEPHANIE REYES
32076 MALAFU, OLIVE GRACE PILAY
32077 MALAG, HANNA MAE TRANGIA
32078 MALAGA, JURES MARSON NAVIA
32079 MALAGA, OLIVER FEROL
32080 MALAGAMBA, ROSEBELLE OMEGA
32081 MALAGAR, GEOSHEAN SAYSON
32082 MALAGAR, MERA JANE MIÑOZA
32083 MALAGAYU, ANGELICA CAMMADU
32084 MALAGOS, XYRE KEEM SUIB
32085 MALAGUEÑO, CEANDY CAÑO
32086 MALAGUM, AIMEE ELLO
32087 MALAGUM, JUNELYN NEROMA
32088 MALAIT, CHERRY GOC-ONG
32089 MALAJACAN, ALMIRA LUTERTE
32090 MALAKI, GARY MASAGLANG
32091 MALALA, ANGINEHT LIBRE
32092 MALALA, SHELLA LORENZO
32093 MALALAD, SETH MANDAC
32094 MALALAY, CHRISEL JOY QUIPIT
32095 MALALI, NURONNIHAL JAMMANG
32096 MALALIS, LORDNETTE MAE YABUT
32097 MALALIS, MERGIELYN RICO
32098 MALALO-AN, KATHLENE EXIOMA
32099 MALALUAN, ALLEN RHAE MAMASO
32100 MALALUAN, EDERLYN QUINE MONTILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 644 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32101 MALALUAN, HYZL DINGCONG
32102 MALALUAN, JENNY DALUPERI
32103 MALALUAN, JUSTINE VENIDA
32104 MALALUAN, MARY ANN BIBAL
32105 MALALUAN, PATRICK FETALVERO
32106 MALAMBUT, SHAIMA MACAPANTON
32107 MALAMIG, ROBERT POTOT
32108 MALAMO, RICA MEI ANDORA
32109 MALAN, DAISY SANGKAY
32110 MALANA, ADRIAN ALLUAG
32111 MALANA, ALLURE CHRISTIAN NGUJO
32112 MALANA, EMILIA SANTOS
32113 MALANA, GINA SANTOS
32114 MALANA, JANICKSON CARL GONZALES
32115 MALANA, JOEL DELA CRUZ
32116 MALANA, JONI MARIE ANN YU
32117 MALANA, KING SHERWIN PAGARIGAN
32118 MALANA, MARJO FAITH DANGCALAN
32119 MALANDAC, JESSICA APOLINARIO
32120 MALANG, ANDREA MAE ANTAZO
32121 MALANG, BADRUDIN KUSAIN
32122 MALANG, JOHN PATRICK GARCIA
32123 MALANO, LEA JANE BUNGUBUNG
32124 MALANOG, DIANA JABIÑAR
32125 MALANUM, PRINCE RALPH MANANTAN
32126 MALANYAON, RAUL JOSEPH ROSANA
32127 MALAO, CRYSTAL SAO-AN
32128 MALAO, SHIERWIN MAMA
32129 MALAPANGUE, LEIZEL ESTRADA
32130 MALAPITAN, EZRA MAE TAMAYO
32131 MALAPITAN, MARY FHELL QUIZA
32132 MALAPO, DANICA MAE CABAÑES
32133 MALAPO, MARIA IRISH BARIA
32134 MALAQUE, CLEOFE TADEM
32135 MALAQUE, NATHAN ELIJAH EDILO
32136 MALAQUE, RONA BEL LAUG-LAUG
32137 MALAQUI, VANESSA TAGACA
32138 MALARAN, ANECITO III MANATAD
32139 MALARAN, CHERRY GRACE DORIA
32140 MALARAN, FERNALYN
32141 MALARAN, KIETH CALIXTRO
32142 MALASABAS, LOUN BENEDICK INDINA
32143 MALASAN, CHRISTOPHER REYES
32144 MALASAN, JENNIFER CELESTINO
32145 MALASAN, RINALYN URSUA
32146 MALASPINA, MARY GRACE DADONG
32147 MALASUGUI, JOHN PAUL MANTON
32148 MALATAG, ALREXAN BAD-E
32149 MALATAG, ARTHUR ACE BAUTISTA
32150 MALATAG, JAMES BADIC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 645 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32151 MALATBALAT, MARIVIC CALINAO
32152 MALATE, CHARMAINE UDTOJAN
32153 MALATE, EUGENE PANTUA
32154 MALATE, JESSABEL BALILI
32155 MALATE, JOHN NOLLORA
32156 MALATE, SUSIE ANNE ROYOL
32157 MALAWAN, TERMEJIE ALAMADA
32158 MALAWI, NAURAH MACARAMPAT
32159 MALAYA, LOVELY BRANDES
32160 MALAYAN, GRACILE ESPRA
32161 MALAYAN, MARY KRISTINE
32162 MALAYANG, JUSTIN BAN VILLANOS
32163 MALAYAO, CRISTHEL JEANNE TAJANTAJAN
32164 MALAYAO, PREXON FELIX MALAYAO
32165 MALAYAO, ROWENA DABO
32166 MALAYAS, JOEBEL SITJAR
32167 MALAYAS, MARC JOHN APOLINARIO
32168 MALAYNO, JEAN MAE SIMBLANTE
32169 MALAYO, GERLAN
32170 MALAZA, MERK MARC PIA
32171 MALAZA, VERNALYN AQUINO
32172 MALAZAR, JAY-AR TAGOMATA
32173 MALAZARTE, ALEXA MARIE ABATA
32174 MALAZARTE, KARIZZA AREJOLA
32175 MALAZARTE, MA ROSARIO CANSON
32176 MALAZARTE, SHAINA LAURON
32177 MALAZO, AL JIREH CANUA
32178 MALAZZAB, GIESELLE JOSE
32179 MALBA, ERWIN GUNO
32180 MALBAS, BRENNA ROSE SENAROSA
32181 MALBAS, VINA MAE JAVINEZ
32182 MALCAMPO, GERLYN SARCAUGA
32183 MALCO, RONAMEL SAPALARAN
32184 MALCONTENTO, SHYLBETH ANN ALBO
32185 MALCREDO, ELMER MINDO
32186 MALDEPIERA, JESSA SANTILLAN
32187 MALDO, APRIL BOHOL
32188 MALDO, JUN FRANCIS BOLOTAOLO
32189 MALDO, MARIZ MAHILUM
32190 MALDO, RUVIE RELLON
32191 MALDONADO, KHATE CALDERON
32192 MALE, JENYVIE GABO
32193 MALE, YLANNA RAINE CATAJAY
32194 MALENAB, CHRISTINE JOY BAUI
32195 MALENAB, CHRIZ-ANN REYES
32196 MALENAB, GID CHRIS ATIP
32197 MALENAB, JOHN ALVIE SANTOS
32198 MALENAB, NOEMIE JAVIER
32199 MALENIZA, JESSA MAE MANDIGMA
32200 MALEON, KITCH JOY LAIZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 646 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32201 MALEPIRO, JASPER MATULIN
32202 MALESIDO, ROLAND BAÑARES
32203 MALGAPO, JOSE MARIE CASTRO
32204 MALHIN, DANTE GULAYAN
32205 MALHIN, PAUL VINCENT SALINAS
32206 MALIBAGO, ANTONETTE CASTILLON
32207 MALIBIRAN, ABEGAEL DIMAYUGA
32208 MALIBIRAN, ROSE BELLE VALENTON
32209 MALIBONG, CHARISSA MARIE TURBANOS
32210 MALIC, JAMAIL MACARANDANG
32211 MALICAD, DANNA MAE ABREA
32212 MALICAD, REYMARIS BAGUI
32213 MALICAY, JESON CAPADA
32214 MALICDEM, DANIELLE ESLAVA
32215 MALICDEM, FERLINE MAGSAEL
32216 MALICDEM, JHERAMIE MOLLEDA
32217 MALICOBAN, GEROME HICALE
32218 MALICON, MARGIE MANIO
32219 MALIG, CYRELL BERNARDO
32220 MALIG-ON, CRISANTA LAMADORA
32221 MALIGALIG, JIMBO ARQUERO
32222 MALIGANG, EVELYN MANGARING
32223 MALIGANG, MARGIE BALUTO
32224 MALIGANG, VANNA MACALISANG
32225 MALIGAT, MYLA ERA
32226 MALIGAYA, ALMA MENDOZA
32227 MALIGAYA, LYNCH CARLA PANGILINAN
32228 MALIGAYA, XARIS GRAEL TEREZ
32229 MALIGDONG, JAYVELYN CAMPOS
32230 MALIGMAT, RHODA CALAMBA
32231 MALIGRO, MARDITH MIRALLES
32232 MALIGSA, MICHAEL LEO VALLOYAS
32233 MALIHAN, CHERRY ANN TIZON
32234 MALIJAN, MICHELLE LORENA
32235 MALIJAN, RALPH RICHARD GIRADO
32236 MALIJANA, MAICA ACUÑA
32237 MALIMATA, JHON LORENS LAZO
32238 MALIMATA, ROANNIE JEAN AURE
32239 MALIMBOG, CHRISTIAN JAY FELIPE
32240 MALIMUTIN, HAYDEE OLEDAN
32241 MALINAO, AISLE PANONG
32242 MALINAO, CRISTIAN JAY TRAPAL
32243 MALINAO, ELYZA GAYO
32244 MALINAO, HYREL BRAVO
32245 MALINAO, JAKE ANGELO FRANCISCO
32246 MALINAO, LIEDEN ROSE LAYESA
32247 MALINAO, MARIELLE BAGAFORO
32248 MALINAO, PINKY MAE SANDOVAL
32249 MALINAO, QUEENIE MARIE VAILOCES
32250 MALINAO, RODCEAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 647 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32251 MALINAO, VANESSA ARPON
32252 MALINAY, ABEGAIL BOTONES
32253 MALING, LIGAYA LANGGAMAN
32254 MALING, MILKEY CORPUZ
32255 MALINGAN, RADZMA GALANZA
32256 MALINGAN, WEVER BUYUCCAN
32257 MALINGCO, JIWANY MALCAMPO
32258 MALINGIN, DARLENE NALLAS
32259 MALINGIN, MHERRA MAE USMAN
32260 MALINIS, JOYCE ANN RABIE
32261 MALINOG, TARA JANE JALA
32262 MALIOAT, ELIZABETH JAIME
32263 MALIONGAN, ADARNA CAYANDAG
32264 MALIPAT, ROMEL TABBU
32265 MALIPOT, ALJON GONZALES
32266 MALIT, JESTER HOMER MANALO
32267 MALIWAT, CATHERINE MARIN
32268 MALIXI, VERONICA PAULE
32269 MALLA, KAYRELLE
32270 MALLANTA, CLARISE GARCIA
32271 MALLARE, JOBELLE GERONIMO
32272 MALLARI, ALISA
32273 MALLARI, ARON SIBUG
32274 MALLARI, BILLY ROY CADIANG
32275 MALLARI, CHARRY TARUN
32276 MALLARI, CRIZZA ANGELA DURANA
32277 MALLARI, CYRILE FERNANDEZ
32278 MALLARI, DIANE DEL ROSARIO
32279 MALLARI, DONNABELLE GARILIS
32280 MALLARI, HAZEL JOY DUGAY
32281 MALLARI, IVY MENDOZA
32282 MALLARI, JANINE VERNADETTE MANILA
32283 MALLARI, JARI ROSE ARAGON
32284 MALLARI, JAY-AR CASTRO
32285 MALLARI, JENNA MARIE SITAY
32286 MALLARI, JEREMY GALANG
32287 MALLARI, JHERVIN VILLENA
32288 MALLARI, JOANNE BERMUDEZ
32289 MALLARI, JOHANNAH MARIE QUEJADA
32290 MALLARI, JOHN ERIC AQUINO
32291 MALLARI, JORDAN REY TADLE
32292 MALLARI, KARLA MAE LEAÑO
32293 MALLARI, LAILANI DATU
32294 MALLARI, MARIENELLE SANTOS
32295 MALLARI, MIKKO BALINO
32296 MALLARI, NOEL JR MANGALINO
32297 MALLARI, RINALYN SINILLA
32298 MALLARI, ROSE ATAY
32299 MALLARI, SAJI AIA SULTAN
32300 MALLARI, YNA MARIE PANGILINAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 648 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32301 MALLE, JESSA ESTIPONA
32302 MALLEN, DIANNE MALUPA
32303 MALLEN, LYANNE LEE MOLO
32304 MALLEN, RASHIE CHRISTIAN OCTAVIANO
32305 MALLEN, ROLLY MAYO
32306 MALLILLIN, AIRENE ABADU
32307 MALLILLIN, DONITA ANN BARCENA
32308 MALLILLIN, GLENN SOLIS
32309 MALLILLIN, JENALYN CALEBAG
32310 MALLILLIN, JOHN MARK SORIANO
32311 MALLILLIN, LARRY MANZANO
32312 MALLILLIN, VANDOLPH BURAGA
32313 MALLO, ERWIN ARELLANO
32314 MALLO, IRISH JANE HORTILANO
32315 MALLON, YVONNE ANN SILLA
32316 MALLONGA, HASSAN NOOR PUNDAODAYA
32317 MALLORCA, ANTHEA MALLARI
32318 MALLORCA, JAMES TALADTAD
32319 MALLORCA, KHESANDRA LOU CUIZON
32320 MALLORCA, LEWELYN ROSE RONARIO
32321 MALLORCA, MARY STACEY ANDREA
32322 MALNAWA, CHRISTIAN ANGID
32323 MALNEGRO, LOREJAY CADUNGOG
32324 MALO, BAI ALI FERDAUZ MALIMEGAS
32325 MALO, KIMBERT SEPE
32326 MALOBAGO, JESSICA RAIP
32327 MALOC, JASMIN BAUYAG
32328 MALODRIGO, ELDIE DUMLAO
32329 MALOGA, KRISTINE RAMOS
32330 MALOLES, ROXANNE GONZAGA
32331 MALOLOY-ON, JOYCE PELENIA
32332 MALOLOY-ON, STEPHANIE TABAMO
32333 MALON, CARSUM PANDIA
32334 MALON, MARIA MARIZ CATUBIG
32335 MALON, MELVIN JADE DELAN
32336 MALONES, CHRISTIAN BOLOS
32337 MALONES, GRACIANA GAY FARINAS
32338 MALONES, JULIUS JAY SALANG
32339 MALONES, MAGUINDA REYES
32340 MALONES, RONALYN PRITOS
32341 MALONG, ANNA KATRINA ESTOQUE
32342 MALONZO, JEFFRYL HAZON ARIMALA
32343 MALONZO, JERWIN CANILAO
32344 MALONZO, VANESSA GOZUN
32345 MALOOY, JASMIN PUMATONG
32346 MALOOY, JENEVIE KADUSALE
32347 MALOOY, SHERRYL GUILLERMO
32348 MALQUISTO, ROSETTE OLOROSO
32349 MALSI, JOEL JR SIBAG
32350 MALTE, MICHELLE CELEDONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 649 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32351 MALTIZO, ANA RESHEAL FERNANDEZ
32352 MALTO, JENNELYN TOLENTINO
32353 MALTO, JERICHO QUINES
32354 MALTO, MARICARL ACERON
32355 MALTO, RENAN RICO
32356 MALTU, ELAIKA MARIE HIDALGO
32357 MALUBAY, DEANCH LIGAS
32358 MALUBAY, DIGNA JANE TENORIO
32359 MALUBAY, FRANCIS EDWIN GERONIMO
32360 MALUBAY, JANICA BLESS BACUS
32361 MALUBAY, JENNELYN PATCHO
32362 MALUBAY, JUNVIE BRYN OLAGUER
32363 MALUBAY, MHAI JADE GAMUTAN
32364 MALUBAY, PAMELA BULAONG
32365 MALUCONG, JHOANA MAE SUPERABLE
32366 MALUNAS, EUGENE JR OSEGAN
32367 MALUNAY, ERLA MAE BENEDICTO
32368 MALUNDAS, MALEN SERRANO
32369 MALUNGCUT, JENNELYN MENDOZA
32370 MALUPA, MICHAEL JAY ALARTINO
32371 MALUTAO, CHARMISE CUEVAS
32372 MALUYA, APHRODITE MATUGAS
32373 MALVAR, DONNA RESS CALARANAN
32374 MALVAR, KRISTINE JOY TANANGONAN
32375 MALVAR, KRIZZA VIBAR
32376 MALVAR, PRECIOUS JOY
32377 MALVEDA, JASON MARVIN LEAÑO
32378 MAMA, JULYKA MUSTAPHA
32379 MAMA, NORMINA AKMAD
32380 MAMA, ZAMERAH SANTILLANA
32381 MAMAC, DEBBIE GRACE MARIANITO
32382 MAMAC, JESSA TABA
32383 MAMAC, KARINA YBAÑEZ
32384 MAMAC, LUCHIE FAMAT
32385 MAMAC, SHEINA MAE BAÑAGASO
32386 MAMACLAY, WYSZ JERICHO PEREZ
32387 MAMADRA, JEHAN ABDULLAH
32388 MAMAID, KESHIA EVDHEL CORTEZANO
32389 MAMAID, MARIE ELEANOR ORBASE
32390 MAMAID, MAY ROQUE
32391 MAMAID, MERRY CHRISTINE BORJA
32392 MAMALATEO, JOHN LLOYD DESTURA
32393 MAMALE, MICHELLE ANNE LAPING
32394 MAMALIAS, ELLEN ARBUYES
32395 MAMALIAS, MARVELYN VILLEGAS
32396 MAMALIAS, PRINCESS KRISTINE SHEEN
32397 MAMALO, ALIJA SILONGAN
32398 MAMALO, RYAN GULAM
32399 MAMALUMPONG, AYA PANGALONG
32400 MAMALUMPONG, NOEME MANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 650 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32401 MAMANAO, JUDYLIE-KEIRA GANNABAN
32402 MAMANAO, RHEAN KENN BANSUING
32403 MAMANDA, JEHAZEL TATO
32404 MAMANGKAS, NOR MYDALEN KATOG
32405 MAMANO, CHARLENE FERRERAS
32406 MAMANO, FRANCES ALYSSA LUCEÑA
32407 MAMANSAG, NIKKA JAVAR
32408 MAMANSAG, RALPH ADRIAN MAGPAYO
32409 MAMANSAG, REYMUND SOBRECARY
32410 MAMANTAL, SAFURAH CAMSA
32411 MAMANTAL, SHARYNAROSE KANDAY
32412 MAMARADLO, APRIL JOY CARABBACAN
32413 MAMARADLO, YVIENE DOMINGO
32414 MAMARIL, DARYLL DIANE ROSARIO
32415 MAMARIL, DIANA DELOS SANTOS
32416 MAMARIL, GERALD MANAOIS
32417 MAMARIL, REMELYN JOYCE EBORA
32418 MAMASABULOD, YUSOF DALID
32419 MAMASAO, SHERIHAN MAMARINTA
32420 MAMATLALO, JOHN LESTER TABAYAG
32421 MAMATTONG, NOVIE AGAYAM
32422 MAMAUAG, RINA CURIBANG
32423 MAMAUAG, RONALD JR CANCERAN
32424 MAMAUAG, VIRGIE LIZA SAPILAN
32425 MAMAYSON, ELIZABETH MENESES
32426 MAMBURAO, EMYLOU VILLAPAZ
32427 MAMBURAO, MICHELLIN DARAMAN
32428 MAMBURAO, ROMMEL BAYLON
32429 MAMERTO, JESSA MAE OSIGAN
32430 MAMHOT, VINA MAE DAYUHA
32431 MAMIGO, MAY FLOR PACHECO
32432 MAMIL, WARDA MATUAN
32433 MAMING, DESREE ANN ANDAL
32434 MAMING, RICA MARIZ GRIMARES
32435 MAMING, VANIESA LABAY
32436 MAMINTA, MARK JOHN FERRER
32437 MAMINTAL, SITTIE RAISA DELMO
32438 MAMINTONG, HANIMA CAORONG
32439 MAMISCAL, SITTIE ALIAH SALIC
32440 MAMITA, RAESHEL SORIANO
32441 MAMITAG, MARY JOY PINTOR
32442 MAMITES, NOVEE MAE JOROMAT
32443 MAMOC, LAIZA MAY SUANSING
32444 MAMOCARAO, JABAR UMPAT
32445 MAMOLINTAO, KAHARODIN NAWAL
32446 MAMOLO, MARY JOY ARANAS
32447 MAMONTAYAO, JEAN TERANTE
32448 MAMOSO, ANGELU SERRANO
32449 MAMPORTE, NICOLE ANN HABANA
32450 MAMPULA, MA JOAN PEÑAFIEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 651 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32451 MAMPUSTI, ARIANNE KAY MIRANDA
32452 MAMPUSTI, JOHN LOUIE CELEDONIO
32453 MAMUAD, MARICON JOY ARCANGEL
32454 MAMUALAS, NORHANA CASANGUAN
32455 MAMUGAY, EMIE CASTRO
32456 MAMUGAY, RHYME DELA CERNA
32457 MAMUGAY, RHYXIS DELA CERNA
32458 MAMUGAY, RIDA ASUQUE
32459 MAMUSOG, ERIC JOHN PONTO
32460 MAMUSOG, JONA MARIEL MACAHINE
32461 MAMUSOG, MARGIE ONGCAY
32462 MAMUTUK, MUJAHIDAH LOMANTONG
32463 MAMUYAC, G-YAN DUNGAN
32464 MAMUYAC, JOHN FERDINAND DINGLASAN
32465 MAN, CYNTHIA ISAY
32466 MAN-AMPIT, SADANY JR MANABON
32467 MANA-A, RAQUEL CAWI
32468 MANA-A, THIARA LOUISE DUMAGUIN
32469 MANA-AY, EMMYLOU PAUSAL
32470 MANA-AY, MARY LIEGH BARCENILLA
32471 MANA-IT, JENICEL TALLEDO
32472 MANABA, DEUROLANEL AMIDAO
32473 MANABAT, ANNA GRACE ESTABILLO
32474 MANABAT, CARIE ME LLENA
32475 MANABAT, DELSIE ANN URBANO
32476 MANABAT, MA HAZEL CANO
32477 MANABAT, MARVIN GUINA
32478 MANABAT, QUEEN DANIELLE CANO
32479 MANABAT, RHEA SARMIENTO
32480 MANABAT, ROSCHELLE GESMUNDO
32481 MANABAT, SARAH GRACE LAYO
32482 MANABAY, JONAH CABALLERO
32483 MANACMUL, GERALDINE ALTAMERA
32484 MANACSAC, JANICE AQUINO
32485 MANADAO, JOLLIBEE LUMAWIG
32486 MANADAY, ANGELICA FAILANO
32487 MANADAY, CRESTITA CONSTANTINO
32488 MANADONG, AIZA ESQUIERDO
32489 MANADONG, IRISH ODEVILAS
32490 MANAGA, CARMELA PELEN
32491 MANAGAD, MYCA DELLIMA
32492 MANAGAT, RONALYN HATULAN
32493 MANAGBANAG, MANUEL MARTINEZ
32494 MANAGBANAG, NEIL CINCO
32495 MANAGUIT, MARIBETH ESCOBAR
32496 MANAHAN, INAH REY GARCIA
32497 MANAHAN, IRISH DAWAWA
32498 MANAHAN, JOVIHLEE AUBREY CRUZ
32499 MANAHAN, MARK JOHN MENDOZA
32500 MANAHAN, ROMELYN OPEÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 652 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32501 MANAHAN, VHIGIFTED BASILAN
32502 MANAHAN, VIVIAN MARTINADA
32503 MANAIG, AILEEN SUAREZ
32504 MANAIG, MARJORY VILLORENTE
32505 MANAIG, NOLI SANTOS
32506 MANALANG, BLESSED MAMANGUN
32507 MANALANG, JENNY OLASO
32508 MANALANG, MARTINA ANRITA REMORIN
32509 MANALANG, NORIEN JAY PEDRO
32510 MANALANG, ROMALAINE AVENDAÑO
32511 MANALANG, RONALIN EJERCITO
32512 MANALANG, ROSE ANN HILARIO
32513 MANALANG, VENICE MAE SUNGA
32514 MANALANSAN, RAJEEVAN FLORES
32515 MANALANSAN, RIO DE SOSA
32516 MANALAO, ROSESALIA LUMPONG
32517 MANALASAL, RADJIAH SALAMA
32518 MANALASTAS, GERALD DANGCA
32519 MANALASTAS, JENNY ROSE SANTOS
32520 MANALASTAS, JHENICA JHOY NILOOBAN
32521 MANALASTAS, KELVIN ROI LINTAG
32522 MANALASTAS, MARY GRACE BALBIN
32523 MANALASTAS, MARY NERILYN MINGUEZ
32524 MANALAYSAY, JARAMIE GONZALES
32525 MANALAYSAY, JOHN JORDAN DELA CRUZ
32526 MANALESE, MARIEL JONAH CATBAGAN
32527 MANALILI, ABIGAEL ANGELES
32528 MANALILI, CASSANDRA BULUSAN
32529 MANALILI, CHLOWIE FAYE GONZAGA
32530 MANALILI, EDLEEN ONG
32531 MANALILI, GILBERT PELAYO
32532 MANALILI, JANICE ADALIM
32533 MANALILI, KRIZZIA ANN SANTOS
32534 MANALILI, MA ANGELIKA MAUN
32535 MANALILI, MICKO PAULO BANAG
32536 MANALO, AGRIFINO JR TALABIS
32537 MANALO, ALISSETTE FRANCISCO
32538 MANALO, ARLYN ADEFUIN
32539 MANALO, CHRISTIAN PAUL SAMPAYAN
32540 MANALO, CHRISTINE JOY DAMASO
32541 MANALO, CLARIE MAE
32542 MANALO, CURLYBETH BLANCA
32543 MANALO, DIEZEBEL MASANGKAY
32544 MANALO, DOLORES MATIBAG
32545 MANALO, FRANKLIN DE GUZMAN
32546 MANALO, IVY GRACE PINOTE
32547 MANALO, JACQUILINE SAN MATEO
32548 MANALO, JAHNEL ABAD
32549 MANALO, JEFFREY AMOTO
32550 MANALO, JENNIFER EGUIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 653 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32551 MANALO, JIEANN BOBONAO
32552 MANALO, JOEBERT MILANES
32553 MANALO, JOHN DAVID BERIÑA
32554 MANALO, JOHN LORVEN GONZALES
32555 MANALO, JOIE MELLE BRINGAS
32556 MANALO, JUSTENE LEAL
32557 MANALO, KARINA CLANZA
32558 MANALO, KATHLEEN DE CASTRO
32559 MANALO, KATHLEEN YANGCO
32560 MANALO, KIEZER DIEHL FRANCISCO
32561 MANALO, LAARNI CARCABUSO
32562 MANALO, LEANAH REI SOLANO
32563 MANALO, LEONARD CABRERA
32564 MANALO, MA ANDREA MAE HORNILLA
32565 MANALO, MAE ERICKA IVIE CANTOS
32566 MANALO, MAGEN DASTAS
32567 MANALO, MARICRIS SATURNO
32568 MANALO, MELANIE ALARCIO
32569 MANALO, MENIERVA BASCOS
32570 MANALO, MICHELLE BARRIAS
32571 MANALO, NOAH VALDEZ
32572 MANALO, PRINCESS ANN CASCAÑO
32573 MANALO, SHERIC DELA CRUZ
32574 MANALO, ZAIRA MANALILI
32575 MANALON, EARL JARED ARGAÑO
32576 MANALOTO, ANGELITO GARCIA
32577 MANALOTO, ANNA CATHRINE EVARISTO
32578 MANALOTO, CHRISTINE CUNANAN
32579 MANALOTO, JHAZLYN
32580 MANALOTO, PATRICIA BARRIENTOS
32581 MANALOTO, STEFHANIE MANIEGO
32582 MANAMBAY, ALBERTO ATONG
32583 MANAMPAN, SHARMINA GULO
32584 MANAMPAN, ZAIDA GUIAMLOD
32585 MANAMTAM, CAISSA MAE MARCAIDA
32586 MANAMTAM, KAREN JOY GONZALES
32587 MANAN, AISAH OSOP
32588 MANAN, SANIA MONSAY
32589 MANANDEG, JOHN-JOHN FRANCISCO
32590 MANANG, JAHZEEL LOVE LAMANG
32591 MANANGAN, CHARLES ZAMORA
32592 MANANGAN, JENNYLYN
32593 MANANGAN, JEWEL MAY MENDOZA
32594 MANANGAN, LORENA UMALLA
32595 MANANGAN, MAEANN GUMPAL
32596 MANANGAN, RAENEL CAROLINO
32597 MANANGAN, ROXANNE AZARCON
32598 MANANGAT, JEOVANNIE MONDARES
32599 MANANGAT, JESIELYN LALAGUNA
32600 MANANGGIT, PATRICIA ANNE SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 654 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32601 MANANGKIL, MARIANE CHESCA CASTOR
32602 MANANING, LEENARD SISON
32603 MANANQUIL, ALMIRA VENTULA
32604 MANANQUIL, ELLA MAE ARAGON
32605 MANANQUIL, EMILY VILLAFLORES
32606 MANANQUIL, JEAN REYES
32607 MANANQUIL, JORIE MACASILHIG
32608 MANANSALA, AFREAL SHANE BUENAFE
32609 MANANSALA, ALLIAH MARIE MANLAPAZ
32610 MANANSALA, JOHN EDEL REPUYA
32611 MANANSALA, JOLIANE CUNANAN
32612 MANANSALA, PRINCE JERIC ESPINAS
32613 MANANSALA, ROCHELLE MARCELO
32614 MANANSALA, SAMANTHA KEI PALAGANAS
32615 MANANTAN, PRINCESS JOY CHRISTINE LOZANO
32616 MANANZAN, OLIVER MENDOZA
32617 MANAO, APPLE MEJICO
32618 MANAOG, ABIGAIL MACUGAY
32619 MANAOG, AIKO RICCA VARGAS
32620 MANAOG, EVA CODEZAL
32621 MANAOG, MERRY JOY PADERNAL
32622 MANAOG, RUVY VASQUEZ
32623 MANAOG, VAN JOSEF JAO
32624 MANAOIS, CHRISTIAN ONIATE
32625 MANAOIS, CRISTINA SAJOR
32626 MANAOIS, CZARINA GAYLE GARCIA
32627 MANAOIS, DINA ESCAÑO
32628 MANAOIS, EULA JANE CARIAGA
32629 MANAOIS, EVAN GLADISH CELERIO
32630 MANAOIS, GLENN JOSEPH TUBERA
32631 MANAOIS, RELLY JONES BRONZAL
32632 MANAOL, FIDEL JR PADIOS
32633 MANAPAT, ELLA ALOC
32634 MANAPAT, RAYMOND ADIGUE
32635 MANAPO, ARLENE CERTICIO
32636 MANAPOL, MICA ANGELENE DOMINGO
32637 MANAPUL, SHAIRA CAMILLE SAYO
32638 MANARAN, JUN-JUN PARAGAS
32639 MANARANG, MARA SALONGA
32640 MANARANG, MARJORIE CLARISSE NUCUP
32641 MANARANG, TOMAS FRANCISCO GOMEZ
32642 MANARES, HENNESSEY TAPAR
32643 MANARES, SHERWIN TEMPORAZA
32644 MANAROG, NICE MALAYAN
32645 MANASAN, RON ANDREW SANTOS
32646 MANATAD, ANDREW ROBIN
32647 MANATAD, CARENN JUNIO
32648 MANATAD, DONNA DEMORAL
32649 MANATAD, ECCLESIASTES ENCABO
32650 MANATAD, JESSA BATILLER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 655 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32651 MANATAD, JONAH APARICIO
32652 MANATAD, MARIVIC VEDRA
32653 MANATAD, MARY ANN MAGTAHAS
32654 MANATAD, MARY ROSE SARABOSING
32655 MANATAD, WILMAR MANIS
32656 MANATE, RONA JOY ESCOTE
32657 MANAUIS, BRYAN BATTUNG
32658 MANAWAT, RAYMOND LACHICA
32659 MANAWIS, DARWIN LANGPAOEN
32660 MANAY, GLYDEL LUHA
32661 MANAY, MARYGEN LAWATAN
32662 MANAY, RACHEL LUINGO
32663 MANAYAGA, LOURDES
32664 MANAYAGA, ROBIN JAY CANONOY
32665 MANAYAN, LENNEINE OROLA
32666 MANAYOBA, ZIA MARIE JAVIER
32667 MANAYON, JAY OSAYAN
32668 MANAYON, WELLY MANGUIRAN
32669 MANAYTAY, JENNALYN BATION
32670 MANCAO, CHERYBEL GUADALQUIVER
32671 MANCAO, VINCEE DINOPOL
32672 MANCENIDO, PAULA MAE UVERO
32673 MANCERA, ANNA MAY LORENO
32674 MANCERA, CHARITY APRIL CORPORAL
32675 MANCERA, JOLIEMAR CANONERO
32676 MANCERA, MARIE JOY MARCELINO
32677 MANCERA, MARLOU DORIG
32678 MANCERA, ROMUALDO PAULIN
32679 MANCERA, SARAH JEM LUCILLO
32680 MANCERAS, PRINCESS ISSATHEA LAGO
32681 MANCERAS, SOSAN BATULAN
32682 MANCHA, AMABELLE SANICO
32683 MANCHING, NICANOR JR ALMERINO
32684 MANCING, LOUIE YBANEZ
32685 MANCIO, KRISTINE NICOLE
32686 MANCO, KAYE BALILI
32687 MANCOLINTAS, JEAN MELODY CASTILLO
32688 MANDABON, JOSHUA KYLE TIPUDAN
32689 MANDABON, MANILYN SIALANA
32690 MANDABON, RAQUILO SUMALILING
32691 MANDABON, YUMEINA LOUISE HUEVIA
32692 MANDAC, ELENA SAYO
32693 MANDAC, MA THERESA RUFIN
32694 MANDAC, MARY ANN MAGDAONG
32695 MANDADO, JEMIMA BALAMBAO
32696 MANDAG, FLEUR DE LEE TEMPLADO
32697 MANDAHUYAN, BRENT IVAN
32698 MANDAHUYAN, ROMAR ANDRADE
32699 MANDAL, ARCHIEVAL DUCAY
32700 MANDALONES, ROXELITO CATALUÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 656 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32701 MANDAM, CHERYL NAMOC
32702 MANDANAS, ICY JOYCE CARINGAL
32703 MANDANAS, SEVERA MENDOZA
32704 MANDANE, CHRIS JOHN CORTES
32705 MANDANI, GLADYS LOPEZ
32706 MANDANI, JANUALYN VILLEGAS
32707 MANDANI, PRINCESS ANN CACAP
32708 MANDANI, RONESSA MANALO
32709 MANDAP, FRANCIS PETER GALANG
32710 MANDAP, GLAIZA ISIP
32711 MANDAP, JOHNCE NICOLE ROMASANTA
32712 MANDAP, JOSE MARIO JR BERNAL
32713 MANDAP, KATHLEEN LAZARO
32714 MANDAP, LYZETTE VILLESCO
32715 MANDAP, MELHANIE ANGELY SANCHEZ
32716 MANDAP, PATRICIA MAE MOSTAJO
32717 MANDAP, PRECIOUS ELIZABETH CARCEDO
32718 MANDAPAT, JOANALYN MACARAEG
32719 MANDAR, PAULA SAPAL
32720 MANDATE, GRACEME ALOQUIN
32721 MANDAWE, LOUDELIE HANDUGAN
32722 MANDAWE, MA ANTHONETH DAMAYO
32723 MANDE, GRACE LEEN CONSIGNA
32724 MANDEOYA, AILYN VALENZUELA
32725 MANDEOYA, JENNY BATALLER
32726 MANDIA, ANNE BUAL
32727 MANDIANG, JONALYN PREMACIO
32728 MANDIG, JOHN RAY MONTILDE
32729 MANDIGMA, MARELLA FRANCHESCA DENISE LAZO
32730 MANDIN, LEO ANDRE AUGUIS
32731 MANDIN, MARA CEL BUDIONGAN
32732 MANDING, NESHELL BARILLO
32733 MANDING, NORMINAH CARNAIN
32734 MANDING, ODESSA BURAGA
32735 MANDIPOL, JAY ANN BOOC
32736 MANDIQUE, REEJIE ANNE JERESANO
32737 MANDOCDOC, LOVELYN MENDOZA
32738 MANDRAS, MARIZ VOLANTE
32739 MANECLANG, DONALYN CONSOLACION
32740 MANEGDEG, KEESHIAMEI ANDRES
32741 MANEJA, ELNARD RIGOR
32742 MANEJA, GIAN CHRISTIAN RIVERA
32743 MANERA, JOVEN LAGUNDI
32744 MANERA, ROCY MAY CAPUNONG
32745 MANES, JAY PEE MINDORO
32746 MANESE, CHRISTINE AYNNE BAUTISTA
32747 MANESE, MARIA CRISTINA LYN CUNANAN
32748 MANESE, MOISES IBARRA MAPILI
32749 MANGABANG, PRINCESS MOROÑA
32750 MANGADA, CHARMAINE ZINGAPAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 657 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32751 MANGADA, JAKE PASCUA
32752 MANGADO, RHEA MAYOL
32753 MANGAGA, RENA JANE ZAMORA
32754 MANGAGEL, FEBRAIDA MASULOT
32755 MANGAGOM, LEAH MAYAG
32756 MANGAHAS, CHARLENE DE LEON
32757 MANGAHAS, HAZEL APILADO
32758 MANGAHAS, KRISHA MAE LEIDO
32759 MANGAHAS, MA ELLAINE PASCUAL
32760 MANGALAS, ANGELVIE ANTONIO
32761 MANGALILE, JOAN PATRICE MONDAREZ
32762 MANGALIMAN, JESSIE CARIAGA
32763 MANGALINDAN, CATHERINE MIAO
32764 MANGALINDAN, JOHNNY LICLICAN
32765 MANGALINDAN, RACHELLE PAYLA
32766 MANGALINDAN, ROWENA TIGNERO
32767 MANGALINO, GERALD EMERSON YAP
32768 MANGALINO, GINA CAGUMOC
32769 MANGALLENO, JEASETH GAMAYON
32770 MANGALLON, SHIELA RELATORRES
32771 MANGAMPAT, RYAN JUNIO
32772 MANGAMPO, RICO JAY VALLADOLID
32773 MANGANA, MELLIANNE LABATORIO
32774 MANGANAWE, LOURDES BANDAO
32775 MANGANO, CAROLINE IBAÑEZ
32776 MANGANO, JOHN ROILAN DIOKNO
32777 MANGANOD, ELIZABETH QUIMSON
32778 MANGANSAKAN, JUHANIA GUIAMADIN
32779 MANGAO, ELOISA MAE MENDOZA
32780 MANGAO, MARILYN BELLO
32781 MANGAO, NATHALIE JOY GARCIA
32782 MANGAO, RHONA MAE VISANDE
32783 MANGAO, STEPHANIE FAJEL
32784 MANGAOANG, JANICE BANDONG
32785 MANGAOANG, MARIEL JEAN PAULO
32786 MANGAOANG, RAY LEAL
32787 MANGAPAS, JAYSON MARUNDAN
32788 MANGARAN, MARJORIE LADINES
32789 MANGARANG, BEBERLY CAWU
32790 MANGARIN, JAMES PAUL
32791 MANGARING, REZIEL DE ALDAY
32792 MANGARON, HONEY JANE ROXAS
32793 MANGARON, MARIDEL SILVALA
32794 MANGAS, HENNA GRACE YAP
32795 MANGAS, RACQUEL PEREZ
32796 MANGASER, ANGELICA MARTIREZ
32797 MANGATONG, NASHIBA ANGGOL
32798 MANGAWA, DARWIN ATTAGAO
32799 MANGAWA, SHEENA ANGELICA ATTAGAO
32800 MANGAWAN, JEZALEY FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 658 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32801 MANGAWANG, JEVVY BALUTAS
32802 MANGAY, RICHARD NEQUINTO
32803 MANGAY-AT, MARIE MARCILLANA
32804 MANGAYA, DEMY QUIAMBAO
32805 MANGAYAN, MARK DANIEL SEBUGUERO
32806 MANGCUCANG, ROVELLE LUNA
32807 MANGELEN, BAI JOMANAH ZACARIA
32808 MANGELIN, AMRAYDA CADATUAN
32809 MANGENTE, RICA AVILA
32810 MANGGAD, KRISTINE FAITH CASANOVA
32811 MANGGAMANAN, NORHANA ALIMUDIN
32812 MANGGOB, ACI PINANDAY
32813 MANGGOB, RHYAN JAY FELIZARTA
32814 MANGIGIN, ASLIMAH MAMA
32815 MANGILA, GELLI-MAE TRAZONA
32816 MANGILA, JENNIFER YANO
32817 MANGILAB, VIVIAN FELITEO
32818 MANGILIMUTAN, ELLEN MAE BITANGA
32819 MANGINSAY, KARENTH KRIS VELEZ
32820 MANGINSAY, MIRACON HIBAYA
32821 MANGITNGIT, ANGELICHA BELARMA
32822 MANGLALLAN, TRICIA MAE DIONCO
32823 MANGLAPUS, PRESHEILA BATAWE
32824 MANGLE, ARRA MARRO LUNADO
32825 MANGLINONG, NAMNAMA CACHOLA
32826 MANGOBA, JULIE ANNE LAOANG
32827 MANGOHIG, JEREMHY QUINLET
32828 MANGOHOM, CHERRY CURATO
32829 MANGOLARI, CRISTINE OPALLA
32830 MANGOMA, MILAGROSA CASTILLO
32831 MANGONDATO, SITTIE ANIHAYA PANGANDAMAN
32832 MANGONON, JARI ISOBEL DUMANCAS
32833 MANGONTAWAR, NOR NADIAH MAMANTA
32834 MANGONTAWAR, NORHANNY ESMAEL
32835 MANGORANDA, NAIFAH DIMANGADAP
32836 MANGORANDA, NAIRA DIMANGADAP
32837 MANGORANGCA, HASANAH MACATOON
32838 MANGORANGKA, MUSMERA AMPASO
32839 MANGOSING, GLENIS ORTEGA
32840 MANGOSING, KARISSA MAY
32841 MANGOTARA, NORLAILA HIJARA TOCALO
32842 MANGOTARA, NORMILA DUMLAS
32843 MANGRAG, DIVINE ESPARTERO
32844 MANGRAG, NORHAYA ESMAIL
32845 MANGROBANG, AIRISH JOY CABELLO
32846 MANGROBANG, SAMANTHA GACUSAN
32847 MANGROBANG, STARLEY JOYCE LORENZANA
32848 MANGSAT, FRANZIZ ELAINE TERRADO
32849 MANGUBAT, CRISELYN SOBRECAREY
32850 MANGUBAT, DONN KART VENZ JASO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 659 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32851 MANGUBAT, IRINA MECAYDOR
32852 MANGUBAT, JOHN MARK SEMINO
32853 MANGUBAT, JOHNIE ABRIOL
32854 MANGUBAT, MARIE SWEET AUMAN
32855 MANGUBAT, MARY ROSE ZINAMPAN
32856 MANGUBAT, MEABEL LIBRANDO
32857 MANGUBAT, MICHELLE MAGSALAY
32858 MANGUBAT, ROSE ANNE REAL
32859 MANGUBAT, ROSEJEN LANGGA
32860 MANGUBAT, SHERILE ANN JARABE
32861 MANGUERA, JOHN REY RODRIGUEZ
32862 MANGUERA, ROMMEL PARDINES
32863 MANGUERRA, ALJON TUMBAGA
32864 MANGUERRA, GLYDIMAE DURAN
32865 MANGUIAT, DESIREE MENDOZA
32866 MANGUIAT, GIAN CARLO CANARIO
32867 MANGUIAT, JENESSA GRACE DE VENECIA
32868 MANGUIAT, JOCELYN MARQUEZ
32869 MANGUIAT, MA JESSA BACULO
32870 MANGUIAT, MARGARETTE MENDOZA
32871 MANGUIAT, NICOLE CABUNGCAL
32872 MANGUILIMOTAN, VANESSA GACUMO
32873 MANGUILIMOTAN, WINCER LLANAO
32874 MANGUIOB, CHRISTINE JOY LIM
32875 MANGUIRAN, EDILYN MADRID
32876 MANGULABNAN, KAREN RAMOS
32877 MANGULAMAS, GAVIN JOHN LOSARIA
32878 MANGULOG, MECHELL BUAYA
32879 MANGUMPIT, JECEL DAMALE
32880 MANGUNAY, ROSARIO BELVAR
32881 MANGUNE, CHARISSE MAE TORRES
32882 MANGUNE, ROSE MANANSALA
32883 MANGUPAG, JERALDIN ALEJANDRO
32884 MANGURALE, JENIFFER FAJARDO
32885 MANGUYOT, JOY CASTOR
32886 MANGYAO, MERCYLIN
32887 MANGYAO, SHANIE ROSE URSAIZ
32888 MANHILOT, CHRISTOPHER REVIL
32889 MANIACUP, JOANNA MARIE SIMBUL
32890 MANIAGO, LENIE LANE BOLUNTATE
32891 MANIB, BABY JANE SAGONONG
32892 MANIB, JACKIELOU ANTOP
32893 MANIBAD, MARK VON RYAN PALMITA
32894 MANIBOG, FLORALYN QUIDAY
32895 MANIBOG, VILMAR JR CABUNGCAL
32896 MANICAD, ARIANE TABUYO
32897 MANICAR, MARIA LETECIA TAPA
32898 MANICK, MERREAM JENOBISA
32899 MANICO, FRANCIS ALPEREZ
32900 MANIEGO, ALEJANDRA MOYCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 660 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32901 MANIEGO, FLORDELIZA ANDRES
32902 MANIEGO, JERICO BORJA
32903 MANIEGO, MARY LOUISE CHUNGTUYCO
32904 MANIFLOR, JEWEL MAE PEREZ
32905 MANIGBAS, SHAIRA JOY ATIENZA
32906 MANIGOS, HONEYLEN PABROA
32907 MANIGOS, MADEL DAYANAN
32908 MANIGOS, RIENZO CLEMENS LAGO
32909 MANIGQUE, AARON FINCH TARAY
32910 MANIJAS, ANGELICA ABAO
32911 MANIKAN, BIANCA FANER
32912 MANILA, KRYSLER JED PULIDO
32913 MANILAG, LEYRA LYN URBIZTONDO
32914 MANILAG, SHAIRA URBIZTONDO
32915 MANILE, LEIZLE MILLECENTH
32916 MANILI, DORIS DURAIN
32917 MANIMOG, JAY ANN TOMARONG
32918 MANIMOG, JEANBIE PARAISO
32919 MANIMTIM, ALAIZA DATUON
32920 MANIMTIM, HAZEL MOLINA
32921 MANIMTIM, MARY CRISJENN TIBAY
32922 MANIMTIM, MARY ROSE ACLAN
32923 MANIMTIM, MAUREEN COMIA
32924 MANINANG, CARLISA MANUEL
32925 MANINANG, EMILYN DAVID
32926 MANINANTAN, GEA MONIQUE SARABIA
32927 MANING, JOWELYN BARIL
32928 MANING, NIPJUN ENJAMBRE
32929 MANINGAS, ALJHON ALONTE
32930 MANINGAS, HEIDY RAMILO
32931 MANINGAS, JOHN PATRICK CALLEJA
32932 MANINGAS, MARIEL TADEO
32933 MANINGAS, NESLEN JEAN OPEÑA
32934 MANINGDING, LOREN MANONGDO
32935 MANINGO, ANNIE ROSE CABREROS
32936 MANINGO, ARJORIE MANGUBAT
32937 MANIO, DONALD SAMONTE
32938 MANIO, JEHIEL ANDREI CAWIGAN
32939 MANIO, JHON CARLO SIBUAN
32940 MANIO, NANCY SHANE
32941 MANIPOL, FRANCIS SOON
32942 MANIPON, CECILE GOMEZ
32943 MANIQUEZ, SEPHEDIE SEMILLA
32944 MANIQUEZ, SHAIRA FAITH GICALE
32945 MANISAN, JOVIENE CUARESMA
32946 MANISCAN, EDMAR AGRAVANTE
32947 MANISCAN, MARISOL OLIQUIANO
32948 MANITAS, JHON VINCENT CANIBEL
32949 MANITAS, ROLDAN ARCETE
32950 MANITAY, SHANTAL MAE MALIMBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 661 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
32951 MANITI, JOYCE GIRLIE CENTENO
32952 MANITI, PRINCESS TINTIANGCO
32953 MANITO, MA TERESA MALAYAO
32954 MANIWANG, RUBY ANN BANSIG
32955 MANJARES, GUIA MAE VILLAREAL
32956 MANJARES, LANILYN DE BELEN
32957 MANJARES, MYCA RAZO
32958 MANJARES, YZZA MARI EVANGELISTA
32959 MANLABAO, MARIA ELOISA LLANTOS
32960 MANLAGNIT, SHANE SONTILLANO
32961 MANLAGÑIT, KIMBERLY ARAOJO
32962 MANLALANGIT, JELINE ALMASCO
32963 MANLANAT, ALLYSA PALMA
32964 MANLANAT, FLORENCE GONZALES
32965 MANLANGIT, AILEEN LASANAS
32966 MANLANGIT, ARIEL LOUISE TORRES
32967 MANLANGIT, CRISTIANA MARIE ILAGAN
32968 MANLANGIT, JELLY JOY
32969 MANLANGIT, MA AUGUSTINE DUCAO
32970 MANLANGIT, MARLA MANIPOL
32971 MANLANGIT, PHOEBE CATAYAS
32972 MANLANGIT, ROENIER GABISON
32973 MANLANGIT, RONEL MATURAN
32974 MANLANGIT, VALENTINA LAZADO
32975 MANLANOT, ROBERT JEROME LUIB
32976 MANLAPAO, ROMEO JR CORDEVILLA
32977 MANLAPAS, CHRISTIAN JACK COCA
32978 MANLAPAS, CRYSSEL JANE TALAM
32979 MANLAPAT, VENER SANDOVAL
32980 MANLAPAZ, AIVEE SAMONTE
32981 MANLAPAZ, AUGUSTIAN BARTH CABUELLO
32982 MANLAPAZ, GILLEN JAVIER
32983 MANLAPAZ, JASSELMER MALLARI
32984 MANLAPAZ, MARY JOYCE COTON
32985 MANLAPAZ, MEGAN PANGANTIHON
32986 MANLAPAZ, SOFIA JAN JOAQUINO
32987 MANLAPIG, LEANNE JOIE VERGARA
32988 MANLAVI, AIRA CAABAY
32989 MANLAVI, ALBERT BATALLER
32990 MANLICLIC, CHINEE ALFONSO
32991 MANLIGUEZ, GRACE BESINGA
32992 MANLIGUEZ, JEHIAH ALVARADO
32993 MANLIGUIS, JONONA RACINES
32994 MANLIGUIS, MARY ANN ODVINA
32995 MANLIN, MARC ION
32996 MANLISE, CATHERINE MAY DELA CERNA
32997 MANLONGAT, MA CONCEPCION FAILANA
32998 MANLOSA, CHRISTINE MARAQUIO
32999 MANLUBATAN, MARY JEAN QUIMPAN
33000 MANLUGON, MARIZ RUANTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 662 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33001 MANLULU, HAZEL LOVE OGAWAN
33002 MANLUPIG, LIZLIE JOY LUMINTAC
33003 MANLUPIG, MICHAEL VINCENT GANARA
33004 MANLUSOC, KATHLYN JOY MORALES
33005 MANLUTAC, MARYCHIE DEL ROSARIO
33006 MANLUYAO, VIRGENIA ABALOS
33007 MANNIKKO, PAULO
33008 MANO, JAIRAH JAY DULUCAN
33009 MANOCAY, JESSA CAMPANER
33010 MANOGUID, CEDRICK JABONETE
33011 MANOGURA, KRISTEL LIAN MAGBANUA
33012 MANOLONG, LOUELA MANOLONG
33013 MANOLOS, JULIUS EDLAY
33014 MANOMBAGA, JONALYN MACARAEG
33015 MANON-OG, CHERELOU OCUPE
33016 MANON-OG, JUVELON ARNAIZ
33017 MANONGAS, MARK KEVIN PINGAL
33018 MANONGGAL, RYAN GUIAMBANGAN
33019 MANONGGIRING, SONAYA SALIMBAGO
33020 MANONGOL, DEVY ANN DE PEDRO
33021 MANONGSONG, MENANDRO REYNOSO
33022 MANOOK, MARY GRACE GRACIOSO
33023 MANOOY, MARIA JANICE BUYNAY
33024 MANOS, CHERRYMAE SAQUIN
33025 MANOS, CYNTHIA
33026 MANOY, JHODELYN MENDOZA
33027 MANOZO, RICA ANETE MARCO
33028 MANREAL, IVAN DAVE AGUR
33029 MANRIQUE, ALMA ARINGO
33030 MANRIQUE, JOHN DUCDUCAN
33031 MANRIQUE, LEONA MAY NAPOLITANO
33032 MANRIQUE, MA KATHLEEN VILLANO
33033 MANRIQUE, MARI JOYCE SALUNDAGUIT
33034 MANRIQUE, MARIA FAYE SERDON
33035 MANRIQUE, MICHELLE SEMILLA
33036 MANRIQUE, PAUL CHRISTIAN JANDA
33037 MANRIQUE, ROBERT JOHN BORLAZA
33038 MANRIZA, ANGELYN ORAYE
33039 MANSALAPUS, JERRYLYN FLORIDA
33040 MANSALAPUS, LOVELY VILLAMARIN
33041 MANSALAPUS, ZAIRA VITTO
33042 MANSANADEZ, JUDITH BUHIAN
33043 MANSEGIAO, RIZA LAPA
33044 MANSIBANG, GIESEL LAGGUI
33045 MANSILLA, CYRILLE UMADHAY
33046 MANSUETO, CATHERINE UY
33047 MANSUETO, CHEEZCA LAVADOR
33048 MANSUETO, EDMAR SATUR
33049 MANSUETO, SANDY MAY GONO
33050 MANSUJETO, JAMES RALPH SANCHEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 663 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33051 MANTABUTE, FAMELA LIWANAG
33052 MANTAL, APRIL JOY GALAC
33053 MANTAL, JOESYL PARREÑO
33054 MANTALA, MARLON PIONILLA
33055 MANTALA, REYNALYN BESANTE
33056 MANTALABA, ANGEL ME AVANCEÑA
33057 MANTALABA, CYRELLE JAY SAN JUAN
33058 MANTALABA, GLENN PANTINOPLE
33059 MANTALABA, JEN FLOR ABUNDA
33060 MANTE, ADRIAN SILVINO
33061 MANTE, CHESCA MARIE BALDAPAN
33062 MANTE, GEVIE LADERA
33063 MANTE, ROSE CUESTAS
33064 MANTELE, PAULINE JAN SAULOG
33065 MANTES, GINA MAE RAMOS
33066 MANTES, JOEY ALBAYTAR
33067 MANTIKAYAN, HAWLA PAGAYAO
33068 MANTIKAYAN, NORHAIA GUMAGA
33069 MANTILE, SARRAH MERIALES
33070 MANTILLA, EVELYN DUMANHUG
33071 MANTILLA, REMMA AROY
33072 MANTIQUILLA, CHERYL RONGCO
33073 MANTIQUILLA, ELGIELYN BAGONOC
33074 MANTO, CHARIETHY JUNTILLA
33075 MANTO, MARBEN PASAJE
33076 MANTO, MARY JOY PASAJE
33077 MANTO, MARY MAY CONTIVEROS
33078 MANTO, MEDELYN YANAG
33079 MANTO, RENATO JR SALVATIERRA
33080 MANTOG, BONI ANTHONY AGUIMOD
33081 MANTOG, MARY ANN PAGANDAHAN
33082 MANTONG, JENELOU CUTIN
33083 MANTOS, CHRISALYN MONTAÑEZ
33084 MANTOS, KAROLYN ANNE NOEL
33085 MANTOS, MELFIE EGARLE
33086 MANTUA, ROCAIYAH KAHAL
33087 MANUALES, AILYN LAMPARAS
33088 MANUALES, NIKKIE MAE CALGAS
33089 MANUBA, AXCEL JOY HIPE
33090 MANUBA, MARICAR SUERTE
33091 MANUBAG, ADRIAN DE LA CRUZ
33092 MANUBAG, ARA TAN
33093 MANUBAG, PRINCESS GALAPIN
33094 MANUBAY, RIZZANDRA HAIRAL
33095 MANUBAY, ROSALIE GARCIA
33096 MANUCUM, MERWIN SARABIA
33097 MANUEL, ANGEL BAGUILAT
33098 MANUEL, ANGELICA CARLOS
33099 MANUEL, APRIL JESSLEE YAP
33100 MANUEL, CHARLENE BAU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 664 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33101 MANUEL, CLARENCE SUAREZ
33102 MANUEL, DESIREE GARCIA
33103 MANUEL, EDGARDO JR LLEGO
33104 MANUEL, EDISON BUADA
33105 MANUEL, EMMANUEL ADRIAN CARBON
33106 MANUEL, GLAIZA DE JOSE
33107 MANUEL, GLEMALYN ALMEDA
33108 MANUEL, IRENE MALLARI
33109 MANUEL, JESSIE MARTINEZ
33110 MANUEL, JOAHNA MARIE AGUILLO
33111 MANUEL, JONALLYN UMBAC
33112 MANUEL, JONNA MAY CABRERA
33113 MANUEL, JOSEPH DAVE JAVIER
33114 MANUEL, KATHRINE FAITH QUINTAL
33115 MANUEL, KENETH MIRANDA
33116 MANUEL, KRISTINE MAE CAPONPON
33117 MANUEL, KRYSTEL ANN MENDIORO
33118 MANUEL, LORIELYN QUIBEN
33119 MANUEL, MANNYLIN ABENOJA
33120 MANUEL, MARIA THALIA ESPINA
33121 MANUEL, MARIANETA LUCERO
33122 MANUEL, MARVIN CASTRO
33123 MANUEL, MARY YCIEL SAMSON
33124 MANUEL, MARY-JOY CUSIPAG
33125 MANUEL, MAUREEN SAPINE
33126 MANUEL, MICAH MENDOZA
33127 MANUEL, MIRIAM DURUIN
33128 MANUEL, MYRNA LIBUSTIS
33129 MANUEL, PETERSON REVANO
33130 MANUEL, RANDY MERAÑA
33131 MANUEL, RELYN JOMAR TUAGNON
33132 MANUEL, RODERICK OCAMPO
33133 MANUEL, RONA KAYRYLE PASCUAL
33134 MANUEL, RONA LYKA BELLO
33135 MANUEL, SHAINA DONNA LOMBOY
33136 MANUEL, SHAIRA MEDALLA
33137 MANUEL, SHARMANE VILLANUEVA
33138 MANUEL, SHENA GARIBAY
33139 MANUEL, VILLY JOY JACULO
33140 MANUELA, MARC DIONELL SUMAYAO
33141 MANUEVO, JEZABELE PERALTA
33142 MANUGAS, BRANDY LOU LOBENDENA
33143 MANUGAS, CHARLANE MAE CUAYSING
33144 MANUGAS, SERGIO RAMIREZ
33145 MANUIT, MARISSA BALANGUI
33146 MANULAT, MA ADELE FE MATIGA
33147 MANULONG, MARYJANE BUTANAS
33148 MANUOS, ERLYN JABAT
33149 MANURAY, DONNA MAE ESTAREJA
33150 MANUZON, ALLAINE JOSEPH PAYAWAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 665 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33151 MANUZON, CHARLLENE QUINTERO
33152 MANZALA, RHODAWAYNE MONTERO
33153 MANZANADES, JAN RONA CAMINERO
33154 MANZANARES, SHIELA ALAMIA
33155 MANZANERO, MARY JANE MEDINA
33156 MANZANILLA, MAE-ANN BAGUNU
33157 MANZANO, ANGELA APRIL VILLAPANDO
33158 MANZANO, ASLEY VENESE SALUNDAGUIT
33159 MANZANO, CHERYL CABANILLA
33160 MANZANO, DANICA LOUISE OCAÑA
33161 MANZANO, FRETCHIE BURLAZA
33162 MANZANO, HARRY GALDONES
33163 MANZANO, JAPHET ESTORQUE
33164 MANZANO, JENNELYN GALICIA
33165 MANZANO, JOMAR ABUAN
33166 MANZANO, JUDY DAVIS
33167 MANZANO, KIRSTINE ANNE CYRAINE RICABLANCA
33168 MANZANO, LEAH FERRER
33169 MANZANO, LEAH ROLDAN
33170 MANZANO, LEONARD BEL TAOATAO
33171 MANZANO, MARJORIE NARTATES
33172 MANZANO, MARY GRACE IGLESIA
33173 MANZANO, MARYROSE SALES
33174 MANZANO, MELCHOR DALIDA
33175 MANZANO, MICHAEL JOSHUA ABANG
33176 MANZANO, NATHANIEL JOHNN MAGALONG
33177 MANZANO, ROCHELLE GIE ANN MANANSALA
33178 MANZANO, SHARMAINE ISLA
33179 MANZANO, SHYRA MANALON
33180 MANZO, CHE-CHE ROGON
33181 MANZO, CHRISTIAN
33182 MANZO, GERALDINE LUNA
33183 MANZO, HAZEL EVE ALICO
33184 MANZO, JOHN PAUL ALMACEN
33185 MANZO, MA ALONDRA MOSCOSO
33186 MANZON, BIRJIE PADLAN
33187 MANZON, JERRYLYN CARANTO
33188 MANZON, KIMBERLY JANE ENTIENZA
33189 MANZON, QUEENETTE DEMOTOR
33190 MANZON, SAIRA ROVILLOS
33191 MAON, ANNZELYN MAE MONTON
33192 MAONGCO, ZORAIDA BULANAN
33193 MAONIO, KRIZEL MENDEZ
33194 MAPA, LORENA
33195 MAPA, MELISSA ROSE BROZULA
33196 MAPA, RANET GOSONG
33197 MAPA, VANESSA BAYOT
33198 MAPAA, MARIENELLA
33199 MAPAGDALITA, ELLA LLANETA
33200 MAPAGDALITA, HAIDE BADIANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 666 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33201 MAPAGDALITA, RACHELLE LUNA
33202 MAPALAD, DIANA ROSE SANCHEZ
33203 MAPALO, ANA MAE GAJETE
33204 MAPALO, GRACE SIMODLAN
33205 MAPALO, REA MIKAELA ALIPO-ON
33206 MAPALO, SHAIREN RAFOLS
33207 MAPANAO, CHRISTIAN GONESTO
33208 MAPANDI, NORHATA NAGA
33209 MAPANDI, PRINCESS
33210 MAPANO, EMMANUEL EMELIANO AVANZADO
33211 MAPANO, JUDY ANN CULLAMAR
33212 MAPANOO, JOMELYN CANITA
33213 MAPANTAS, ASMAIRA MAMINTAL
33214 MAPARA, LADY ANN GALDOZA
33215 MAPATAC, DONNABELLE TUGADO
33216 MAPATLAO, AZIZA MANICLAY
33217 MAPAYO, ROCELYN CLAUDIAN
33218 MAPE, MARY JOY CACACHO
33219 MAPE, MELVIN GLEMAO
33220 MAPE-OT, JENELOU BACOBAC
33221 MAPENDAN, SHENNA ALLESANDRA MAGADIA
33222 MAPI, SHERYL GOGOLEN
33223 MAPILI, TRINA VALENZUELA
33224 MAPINDAN, SARAH MENDEZ
33225 MAPINUGOS, CANDY SUMAMBOT
33226 MAPIOT, KARYLLE CABAYLO
33227 MAPOY, AIMAR LUBO
33228 MAPOY, BABY LYKA CABIGAO
33229 MAPRANGALA, IMY JOY VALENCIA
33230 MAPRANGALA, QUENNIE LAMES
33231 MAPULA, CATHLENE MONDEJAR
33232 MAPULA, MAURISH MAE BENARO
33233 MAPUSAO, MARK JOSEPH RESULTA
33234 MAPUTE, AILEEN AMOLO
33235 MAPUTOL, JELYN BESINGA
33236 MAPUTOL, ROUJIE MARC MARZADO
33237 MAPUTOL, STANLEY DUMAGAN
33238 MAQUE, IRENE BAGAYO
33239 MAQUERME, SHYNE PASAPORTE
33240 MAQUIDATO, JAN NIKKIE CABIARA
33241 MAQUILAN, BHEBSIE MALABAGO
33242 MAQUILAN, JAY NIÑO ROA
33243 MAQUILAN, JUNIEL RYAN DANTE
33244 MAQUILAN, MELJADE VILLANUEVA
33245 MAQUILING, ALMAJOY CAÑETE
33246 MAQUILING, ELYN MAE PEROCHO
33247 MAQUILING, KEVIN PAUL BALAGA
33248 MAQUILING, ROMNICK ARAGONES
33249 MAQUIMAY, CLAVILLE RUSHTINE BEATO
33250 MAQUIRANG, LOREN JANE MAGLUYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 667 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33251 MAQUITED, DIVINA GUSTON
33252 MAQUITED, XYLENNITH JOHANNA LALAINE GERALE
33253 MAQUIÑANA, ERIKA ROSE NAVIDA
33254 MAQUIÑANA, MARY JOY FRANCISCO
33255 MAQUIÑANA, VANESA BRIZUELA
33256 MARA, SAMUEL SABIT
33257 MARABE, HANNAH HAZEL DEL CASTILLO
33258 MARABE, MA JESSIELYN PACURZA
33259 MARABE, MARK IAN RUBINO
33260 MARABILLO, LEMUEL RIGOR
33261 MARABULAS, ELVIE COMENDADOR
33262 MARAFINA, MARY FRANCESE VALENZUELA
33263 MARAFINA, PENNY ROSE VALENZUELA
33264 MARAGAY, ERICA BIANCA JAWERGA
33265 MARAGGAY, JOANNA MAE CARIAGA
33266 MARAGUINOT, WENDELYN ANDOY
33267 MARAINGAN, VANESSA HEPOLANI
33268 MARALIT, ABEGAIL SUENO
33269 MARALIT, KATHLEEN JOY MIGUEL
33270 MARALLAG, XHAINA PAT-ONGAY
33271 MARAMAG, CHRISTIAN PAUL PAGULAYAN
33272 MARAMAG, MARK KEVIN TEMPORAL
33273 MARAMARA, JHUNANIE REMASOG
33274 MARAMBA, JUDY ANN LIZA SOLIS
33275 MARAMOT, FRANCHESKA IAN NICOLE IGNACIO
33276 MARANAN, AUBREY OPIÑA
33277 MARANAN, CHRYSTLE ANNE ILAO
33278 MARANAN, IAN TIMOTHY ALBAÑO
33279 MARANAN, JEZELLE MENDOZA
33280 MARANAN, JOAN ARINGO
33281 MARANAN, JONATHAN BENOLIRAO
33282 MARANAN, LORVIN JASPER DE VILLA
33283 MARANAN, MARIA LEN RICA NACARIO
33284 MARANAN, MARICRIS ARGUELLES
33285 MARANAN, PAULINE KHAE VILLANUEVA
33286 MARANAN, ROLLIELYN PONIENTE
33287 MARANAN, SHIRLEY EJE
33288 MARANAN, VERONICA JOY LINGA
33289 MARANDANG, ALMAIRA DAGALANGIT
33290 MARANDE, FEBE KAYE NAKILA
33291 MARANG, JESSA USOP
33292 MARANGA, APRIL MAE LEGANTIN
33293 MARANGA, JESSA VANINA GILIG
33294 MARANGGA, NESTOR JR MAMAREL
33295 MARANOC, JOYMEE REBANO
33296 MARANTAL, KATE BALDERAMA
33297 MARANTAN, MANDY TAPIRU
33298 MARAON, CLEMENT PALUBIO
33299 MARAON, HAREN COMACASAR
33300 MARAPAO, ESTHER MAE ZAMORAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 668 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33301 MARAPAO, EVA CLARICE CALATRAVA
33302 MARAPAO, FRANCIS JAY ALFEREZ
33303 MARAPAO, MARIANNE ANGELIKA REANA
33304 MARAPAS, ADRIMEL SAHIBAD
33305 MARAPO, ROMELYN VILLARINO
33306 MARARAC, MARK CALALIMAN
33307 MARARAC, REYMART TORIO
33308 MARASIGAN, ANNA MAE BATISTIL
33309 MARASIGAN, BABY CEL DIMAANO
33310 MARASIGAN, CEDRIC RAMOS
33311 MARASIGAN, DIANE AUDREY DE LOS REYES
33312 MARASIGAN, ENERLYN BALMES
33313 MARASIGAN, EVA NIÑA SANDOVAL
33314 MARASIGAN, HANNAH JOY CUMPIO
33315 MARASIGAN, HAZEL MAGADIA
33316 MARASIGAN, HAZEL NATIVIDAD
33317 MARASIGAN, JANINE MAE BATHAN
33318 MARASIGAN, JENNELL MENDOZA
33319 MARASIGAN, KENNETH DIMAANO
33320 MARASIGAN, LHEA ORQUIA
33321 MARASIGAN, MARIEL TINAMISAN
33322 MARASIGAN, MARY GRACE DE VILLA
33323 MARASIGAN, MERRY ALMAZAN
33324 MARASIGAN, MONTE CARLO PAÑOSO
33325 MARASIGAN, PRINCE MARK
33326 MARASIGAN, REGINE ANN MARTINEZ
33327 MARASIGAN, RICHMOND JETT
33328 MARASIGAN, RONEL FERNANDEZ
33329 MARASIGAN, ROSE ANN OLIVAR
33330 MARASIGAN, SHERINA ADAME
33331 MARATA, MARVHEL JACINTO
33332 MARATA, MICHAELINE ALGABRE
33333 MARATAS, GEVIELYN LOVE SARMIENTO
33334 MARATAS, KAMELE MARIE GEQUILAN
33335 MARAVE, KIMBERLY BALILIN
33336 MARAVELES, JOEVANY RAMAS
33337 MARAVILLA, FERDINAND JR ADAME
33338 MARAVILLA, IAN MARK MEJIANO
33339 MARAVILLA, JERICHO ASTRERO
33340 MARAVILLA, KLIEN IRISH PADIN
33341 MARAVILLA, PEARL ANN DOMINGO
33342 MARAVILLA, SHANELLE REANEL LLAMOS
33343 MARAVILLA, VINCENT LAUDIANA
33344 MARAVILLAS, CLAIRE FLORES
33345 MARAVILLAS, JERICHO DELOS REYES
33346 MARAVILLAS, JOEY CABATINGAN
33347 MARAYA, MARICRIS
33348 MARAYA, MICHELLE ADOR
33349 MARAYA, NAOMI BERNAL
33350 MARAYAG, JOHN CARLO PIRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 669 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33351 MARAYAG, JONATHAN ZIPAGAN
33352 MARAYAG, MARIELLE RAMIRO
33353 MARAYAG, ROCKY JOSE JR ODONG
33354 MARAYAN, ARCHEN MAE MALAGDAO
33355 MARAYAN, MARICEL AQUINO
33356 MARAÑA, CZHARLOTTE JEANNEMIRTH DALEON
33357 MARAÑA, MARICEL BONGOS
33358 MARAÑA, REX BELARDO
33359 MARAÑO, AIRA SHAYNE QUEZADA
33360 MARAÑO, JAMAILA SORIANO
33361 MARAÑO, JHONNA VILLALUNA
33362 MARAÑO, MARY ANNIE RIMPILLO
33363 MARAÑO, SALVADOR JR ABONITA
33364 MARAÑOG, RENANTE ATAD
33365 MARAÑON, ELLEN ARAFOL
33366 MARAÑON, JUNE IVY LEE
33367 MARAÑON, MEVEL ONDOG
33368 MARAÑON, ROSEMARIE PATANGAN
33369 MARAÑON, ROWELIN PILLOS
33370 MARBANI, MARK KEVIN CLAPANO
33371 MARBEBE, ROSEMARIE QUIZADA
33372 MARBELLA, JEFFERSON BENITEZ
33373 MARBELLA, MA ELOISSA CEDEÑO
33374 MARBELLA, MAICA
33375 MARBELLA, REA GRACE FLORES
33376 MARBELLA, RIZZA TRINIDAD
33377 MARBIBI, IAN GABRIEL SUPERALES
33378 MARCA, ARA SANGCAP
33379 MARCAIDA, ALEXIS SARMIENTO
33380 MARCAIDA, ANGELICA MIRAÑA
33381 MARCAIDA, ANNIE MAE CAPE
33382 MARCAIDA, CRYSTAL JOY NUYLAN
33383 MARCAIDA, JAM FAJARDO
33384 MARCAIDA, JOMARK MENDOZA
33385 MARCAYDA, MARJORIE ANNE PAZCOGUIN
33386 MARCELINO, HANNAH ROSE
33387 MARCELINO, MAE ANN DONDON
33388 MARCELINO, MIKAELLA LACHARON
33389 MARCELINO, SHERRY JANE VENUS
33390 MARCELLANA, DEEMPLE LIBUIT
33391 MARCELLANA, JOANNE ROA
33392 MARCELLANA, TONI ROSE EGNISABAN
33393 MARCELLANA, VANESA MANTES
33394 MARCELLONES, ARVIE ANN ANINON
33395 MARCELO, ANDREA SALUTA
33396 MARCELO, CAMEILLE REINN BAYUCOT
33397 MARCELO, FRANCES NOELLE BAUSA
33398 MARCELO, HANNAH GRACE GALOS
33399 MARCELO, JHONALYN
33400 MARCELO, KHRISTINE JESSA ABETO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 670 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33401 MARCELO, KIMVERLY VICENTE
33402 MARCELO, LEMUEL JUAN
33403 MARCELO, MA JESUSA FERNANDO
33404 MARCELO, MARVIC VALENCIA
33405 MARCELO, MARY JANE TORRES
33406 MARCELO, MICHELLE MICUA
33407 MARCELO, SHARMAINE DEL ROSARIO
33408 MARCELO, TED VALDEZ
33409 MARCERA, ELIA MAE CAMINOS
33410 MARCHA, FAITH-ANN CAGAS
33411 MARCHA, JOSEPHINE ASILO
33412 MARCIAL, JUSTEEN JOIE MARANAN
33413 MARCIAL, MANUEL JR MENDOZA
33414 MARCIANO, CHARISSE FAITH LABAYAN
33415 MARCIANO, FRESLYN MAYORES
33416 MARCINE, ELIZABETH MAGALLANES
33417 MARCO, CHRISTINE ANN DONTAR
33418 MARCO, ELLA MAY BELMIN
33419 MARCO, EVANDER MANATA
33420 MARCO, FULMARK GENERAL
33421 MARCO, JOHN SABALLEGUE
33422 MARCO, JUDY ANN MARTICIO
33423 MARCO, LEVI ANDREW JUBILO
33424 MARCO, MARK ANGELO GRAVADOR
33425 MARCO, MARK JOHN PADILLA
33426 MARCO, NOVA ANGELA NIEVA
33427 MARCOJOS, ARLIJAH MARIE SORIANO
33428 MARCOJOS, MIRASOL AMILON
33429 MARCOLETA, JOHN PETER GONZALES
33430 MARCOS, ANGEL BLAS
33431 MARCOS, ANGELA DENNISE CAUBA
33432 MARCOS, CATHERINE DE JESUS
33433 MARCOS, CLARENZ
33434 MARCOS, DIANNE LACHICA
33435 MARCOS, HELLIE ANNE AGANAN
33436 MARCOS, LEIZEL CALAUNAN
33437 MARCOS, MA JEANETTE MITZI TAMAYAO
33438 MARCOS, MARIA LOURDES BAUTISTA
33439 MARCOS, MARY JANE NIEVA
33440 MARCOS, MELROSE NIALA
33441 MARCOS, NENITA ILAR
33442 MARCOS, REYNETH GALERA
33443 MARCOS, RICHELLE DAYDAY
33444 MARCOS, SHIENA MAE MALATE
33445 MARCOS, THEA JUSTINE HERMOSO
33446 MARDENCIAL, ESTELA MARIE DUCAL
33447 MARECASIA, ROSLYN PIOJO
33448 MAREGMEN, QUENIE ROSE MISLANG
33449 MAREÑAS, LEA LYN RAYMUNDO
33450 MARFE, JIM LORD AVENTURADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 671 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33451 MARFEGA, CONIE CLAIRE DE OSIO
33452 MARFEGA, DIANNE DE OSIO
33453 MARFIL, JOMAR TORRES
33454 MARFIL, MARIA ROWENA PAYTE
33455 MARFIL, RE ANN DURON
33456 MARFIL, RYAN KHEN
33457 MARGAJA, MARILOU RAGANAS
33458 MARGALLO, JANN MARI DIMO
33459 MARGALLO, LESTER JHON TUBONGBANUA
33460 MARGALLO, SAIRON ADONA
33461 MARGAREJO, HAIDEE JOSE
33462 MARGARICO, LOREN JOY PINEDA
33463 MARGATE, GENE LUCKY REMY
33464 MARGATE, JESSEL LOREGAS
33465 MARGEN, LYRA MAY ESPORA
33466 MARGEN, VANESSA MAE ENOJO
33467 MARI, BENJAMIN JR DAILEG
33468 MARIANO, ANTHONY RAYO
33469 MARIANO, APRIL JOY PASCUA
33470 MARIANO, AUDREY JOY TEJADA
33471 MARIANO, BENNY PRECY
33472 MARIANO, CHINKEE MARIE TUMIMBANG
33473 MARIANO, CRISTAL OCAMPO
33474 MARIANO, DANILA MAY CARREON
33475 MARIANO, DAVE VILLEGAS
33476 MARIANO, ERICKA JOY DE SILVA
33477 MARIANO, HAZEL JOY COLLADO
33478 MARIANO, INNA CAMILLE PACIA
33479 MARIANO, JOHN MARWIN SANTOR
33480 MARIANO, KAREN JOY TANTAY
33481 MARIANO, KATHLEEN KATE MAYOR
33482 MARIANO, KCLOUDINE SALALILA
33483 MARIANO, LANCER JENARRY JAVIER
33484 MARIANO, LEAH VIC LOPEZ
33485 MARIANO, LERRY MAE FALLARIA
33486 MARIANO, LOREEN MAE LUCERO
33487 MARIANO, LOURDES MARYETH MARGALLO
33488 MARIANO, LUIGI JACINTO
33489 MARIANO, MARC MACASPAC
33490 MARIANO, MARIA TERESA MORADA
33491 MARIANO, MARY JANE ANTONIO
33492 MARIANO, NORAINE UMPAR
33493 MARIANO, PRINCESS AGPALZA
33494 MARIANO, RAZEL DIAN GUERRERO
33495 MARIANO, RENALYN SARCAUGA
33496 MARIANO, RICHARD VALENTIN
33497 MARIANO, RIZA VALENZUELA
33498 MARIANO, ROMEO JR MANAGUELOD
33499 MARIANO, ROMMEL
33500 MARIANO, SONIA JOY COTILLON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 672 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33501 MARIANO, TRISHIA MALLARI
33502 MARIBAO, CHRISTINE JANE CASONA
33503 MARIBAO, GINECIL PEREZ
33504 MARIBOJOC, GELYN DENTE
33505 MARIBOJOC, KIM PEPITO
33506 MARIGOCIO, SHAINE MAIKO GONIO
33507 MARIGOMEN, HAZEL TRUITA
33508 MARIGZA, DANIELLE MAE FRIAS
33509 MARIJUAN, MICHELLE PEPITO
33510 MARIJUAN, YU KHERONNIE BASICONG
33511 MARIKIT, JHEROME HOPIA
33512 MARIKIT, JOHN RADA
33513 MARILAG, CASELYN DANCALAN
33514 MARIMON, DAWN PAGANDAHAN
33515 MARIN, ELDIEN GRACE DANOY
33516 MARIN, ERWIN GOIS
33517 MARIN, GAYLIN RESANO
33518 MARIN, MA THERESA FELICIANO
33519 MARIN, OGLE GARCIA
33520 MARINA, CYNDY MAE MISSION
33521 MARINAY, MARIFI PANGANIBAN
33522 MARINDUQUE, GISELLE ANN BARONIA
33523 MARINDUQUE, HANA MARIE SANTIAGO
33524 MARINDUQUE, JONAISAH LINAZA
33525 MARINGAL, ANN LOUISE DEGUIT
33526 MARINGAL, MARIA ISIDRA FACAL
33527 MARINGKE, MINERVA BETER
33528 MARINO, HANNAH JANE BERSABE
33529 MARINO, QUEENIE TUMANG
33530 MARIPOSQUE, JOVEN TRINIDAD
33531 MARIPOSQUE, LADY SHERINE SERENIO
33532 MARIPOSQUE, SANDRA MANAL
33533 MARIQUIT, JESKA PHROSCH DAMAYO
33534 MARIQUIT, REA GLYZA BANQUIL
33535 MARIQUIT, REYNANDO CANOY
33536 MARIQUIT, RONNIE JR SENIEL
33537 MARISCAL, JUVY INFELIZ
33538 MARISCAL, LEANE JEN CUBELO
33539 MARISCOTES, ELIJAH MAE RABINA
33540 MARISGA, ANGELINE BALTAR
33541 MARISTELA, LEVY BANAL
33542 MARISTELA, MA FATIMA CASTRO
33543 MARISTELA, ROSE ANNE BUCAD
33544 MARITANA, FAX FRANCO FERNANDEZ
33545 MARIÑAS, ANTONEHT RIÑO
33546 MARIÑAS, DIANA ROSE JALMASCO
33547 MARIÑAS, ROSCHELLE ANNE LAURAYA
33548 MARIÑAS, SANDRA CAMILLE ABARIENTOS
33549 MARIÑO, JUDY ANN ALVAREZ
33550 MARIÑO, RUTH SELOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 673 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33551 MARJALINO, JILLA CAICDOY
33552 MARJOLINO, MARIA DIVINA FRANCIA REGALADO
33553 MARMETO, MARIA ERIKA ABALOS
33554 MARMITA, LARA CLARISSA MIRALLES
33555 MARMOL, ARVIN KIM JOSHUA CETRA
33556 MARMOL, MAYUMI VARGAS
33557 MARMOL, ZARAH LLANETA
33558 MARMOLEJO, IZZA LOU VICTORIANO
33559 MARO, EDGARDO NIÑO CEBA
33560 MARO, MA HAZEL ICOY
33561 MAROK, GLADYS YASSAN
33562 MAROMA, ADRIAN PUNO
33563 MAROTO, JEZZA MESIAS
33564 MAROTO, MAILYN HEMBRA
33565 MAROTO, MYLEN JOYCE LANZON
33566 MARPA, RONALD MARTY
33567 MARPURI, HARIETTE IBALI
33568 MARQUESES, BELLARD FRANCIS LIMPIADO
33569 MARQUESES, CHRISTINE BELANDO
33570 MARQUESES, MA GRACE RIVERA
33571 MARQUESES, NICOLE MERCADO
33572 MARQUEZ, ADRIAN TIMOTHY BOREGAS
33573 MARQUEZ, ANNA CLAIRE TEORICA
33574 MARQUEZ, BERA LICEL ROXAS
33575 MARQUEZ, BONIFACIO PICO
33576 MARQUEZ, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
33577 MARQUEZ, CHRISTINE DATCHUAN
33578 MARQUEZ, CLARK JUTSIE
33579 MARQUEZ, CRYSTAL NATHALIE AURORA
33580 MARQUEZ, DANILO JR RECIO
33581 MARQUEZ, DARREN BOLIBOL
33582 MARQUEZ, DENISE GABRIELLE ALESNA
33583 MARQUEZ, EDIELYN JANE MALATE
33584 MARQUEZ, EDSEL RICAFORT
33585 MARQUEZ, ELEUTERIO III IPAS
33586 MARQUEZ, ERICA JANE DEL MUNDO
33587 MARQUEZ, ERIKA MAE PERADILLA
33588 MARQUEZ, FRANCIS FAJILAN
33589 MARQUEZ, FREDERICO APILADO
33590 MARQUEZ, GEORGIE FRANCISCO
33591 MARQUEZ, GRACELYN TABOBO
33592 MARQUEZ, IDELIZA ANGELES
33593 MARQUEZ, JAKE MAR TAGUIMACON
33594 MARQUEZ, JARRAZIELLE MANUZON
33595 MARQUEZ, JEAN MAYO
33596 MARQUEZ, JEFFERSON PADILLA
33597 MARQUEZ, JEIAN MAY SAÑANO
33598 MARQUEZ, JENIL ARIZOBAL
33599 MARQUEZ, JENNY ROSE FRAYRES
33600 MARQUEZ, JIEZA MAY MAGHINAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 674 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33601 MARQUEZ, JOANA MARIE MACALE
33602 MARQUEZ, JOEL GALVEZ
33603 MARQUEZ, JOEL ROMERO
33604 MARQUEZ, JULIE FORMENTO
33605 MARQUEZ, KRISTIA MARIE PADUA
33606 MARQUEZ, LIZA LIM
33607 MARQUEZ, LUIS ROSARIO
33608 MARQUEZ, MABELLE DIMAYUGA
33609 MARQUEZ, MARICHU NOCETO
33610 MARQUEZ, MARIE ROSAMILLE JOY CRUZ
33611 MARQUEZ, MARISON ADORNADO
33612 MARQUEZ, MARITCHU CABALDO
33613 MARQUEZ, MELINDA NIMFA CAYABA
33614 MARQUEZ, MHEA ARIAS
33615 MARQUEZ, MIKKY FUECONCILLO
33616 MARQUEZ, MORRIS BARRO
33617 MARQUEZ, NICHOLE PESADO
33618 MARQUEZ, NOEME ELLAINE VILBAR
33619 MARQUEZ, PATRICK ALIVIO
33620 MARQUEZ, PAUL ANTHONY BALMEO
33621 MARQUEZ, PAUL JEREMY BACNIS
33622 MARQUEZ, RACHEL MAY MAGSIPOC
33623 MARQUEZ, RAVELYN PANCHO
33624 MARQUEZ, RAYMART KIANNE ARAIZ
33625 MARQUEZ, REGGIE CASTRO
33626 MARQUEZ, RIA ISIDERIO
33627 MARQUEZ, ROCELLA ROSALES
33628 MARQUEZ, RONIE RAGUS
33629 MARQUEZ, ROSEMARIE MARANTAN
33630 MARQUEZ, TRINA BURAL
33631 MARQUEZ, VIA MAE SUPNET
33632 MARQUEZ, VINCE YVAN DELA CRUZ
33633 MARQUEZ, WILHELM PANGILINAN
33634 MARQUEZ, WILJANE LOVE CAMASUELA
33635 MARQUITA, EMELIANO JR CALUNING
33636 MARRO, FLORENTINA OROS
33637 MARRON, KEZIAH BAVE MARTINEZ
33638 MARRON, MARY ANN
33639 MARSABA, ABEGAIL CABIDOG
33640 MARSAMOLO, MA VELICA BEBERO
33641 MARTEJA, JESSA TIUSEN
33642 MARTEJA, MA TUICSIE BAJEN
33643 MARTEL, AXELL REYES
33644 MARTEL, LELIT ARINGAY
33645 MARTENECIO, KIM ESPAÑOLA
33646 MARTES, GENEVIEVE SAPALONG
33647 MARTES, MERDIV CHRIS VALERA
33648 MARTES, NOVELENE VALERA
33649 MARTICIO, IRA MAY MALAMIG
33650 MARTICIO, JUDITHA MARTIREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 675 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33651 MARTICIO, MA MONNET MONTIANO
33652 MARTICIO, MONICA SARATE
33653 MARTIJA, MARGIE IDIO
33654 MARTILINO, MARTIN SONIO
33655 MARTIN, AIMEREEN ALPAJORA
33656 MARTIN, ALEXANDRA MAE NOVENO
33657 MARTIN, ALONICA MAE GARCIA
33658 MARTIN, ANGELITO JR FLORES
33659 MARTIN, ANGELU CAÑETE
33660 MARTIN, CONCEPCION ISIDRO
33661 MARTIN, FLOREN JHON DOCUMENTO
33662 MARTIN, HACELINE JOYCE REYES
33663 MARTIN, JAMAICA MARIE BALAUAG
33664 MARTIN, JAN MARION ROQUE
33665 MARTIN, JHON NERY SORIANO
33666 MARTIN, JOHN CARLO CRUZ
33667 MARTIN, KIM SHANE GARCIA
33668 MARTIN, LHYKA JOY OANDASAN
33669 MARTIN, MA MAY DIVINA CARIAS
33670 MARTIN, MARGILYN OBIDOS
33671 MARTIN, MARIA ISABEL PEFIANCO
33672 MARTIN, MARIA LOURDES DE GUZMAN
33673 MARTIN, MARY ELLAINE ATIENZA
33674 MARTIN, MICHELLE ALLAY
33675 MARTIN, MILKY BAYLON
33676 MARTIN, MYRIEL ANN LOUISE EMRADURA
33677 MARTIN, NOEMIE RAMOS
33678 MARTIN, REYNANTE BALAE
33679 MARTIN, RHODA JOY MAGGAY
33680 MARTIN, RIZA BALAGTAS
33681 MARTIN, VON ANTHONY PAMPORA
33682 MARTINETE, AGHAM BAYAN BACABAC
33683 MARTINEZ, AMIEL YAP
33684 MARTINEZ, ANDREA BETHIA POLIQUIT
33685 MARTINEZ, ANGEL MAY CORDOVA
33686 MARTINEZ, ANYA YAP
33687 MARTINEZ, ARIANE MAE YUSON
33688 MARTINEZ, ARRA MAE LAGBAS
33689 MARTINEZ, ART JOHN BALUBAL
33690 MARTINEZ, BERNHARD CHARLES
33691 MARTINEZ, CHANEL ZIA MARIAH BERDIN
33692 MARTINEZ, CHERISSE GARCIA
33693 MARTINEZ, CHONA MANSO
33694 MARTINEZ, DEMBERT ENDE
33695 MARTINEZ, DEVINE GRACE PIEDAD
33696 MARTINEZ, DIEFRAIM MATABALAN
33697 MARTINEZ, EMIE ROSE GABILA
33698 MARTINEZ, ERVICSON FUENTEVILLA
33699 MARTINEZ, ESTELA GAMAYON
33700 MARTINEZ, EUNIE JR TAUD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 676 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33701 MARTINEZ, FRANCIS LEE YOUNG
33702 MARTINEZ, GELLY ANNE ODO
33703 MARTINEZ, GIZELLE NOCILLADO
33704 MARTINEZ, GLADYS MIGUEL
33705 MARTINEZ, HONEY JOY MEDALLADA
33706 MARTINEZ, JANE ROSE URSAL
33707 MARTINEZ, JANNET ABARRA
33708 MARTINEZ, JESSA DALAUIDAO
33709 MARTINEZ, JHAYSON TARUC
33710 MARTINEZ, JHOANNA MARIE PASION
33711 MARTINEZ, JING-JING KADUSALE
33712 MARTINEZ, JONA FE CEDILLO
33713 MARTINEZ, JOSEPH BLOWON
33714 MARTINEZ, KAREN CABALES
33715 MARTINEZ, KATHERENE RUTH CASTRO
33716 MARTINEZ, LENEGEL BARCELLANO
33717 MARTINEZ, LESLIE ANN GUNTIÑAS
33718 MARTINEZ, LORHAINE MIE BENIGNO
33719 MARTINEZ, MA CARISSA ANN GAVINO
33720 MARTINEZ, MA JISSELLE ORESTE
33721 MARTINEZ, MA MELISSA JOY ULAT
33722 MARTINEZ, MAECHELE BALANGUE
33723 MARTINEZ, MARIE JOY DELA CRUZ
33724 MARTINEZ, MARILYN CORDOVA
33725 MARTINEZ, MARLA LAURENTE
33726 MARTINEZ, MARY JOY PERMITO
33727 MARTINEZ, MELODY CONSTANTINO
33728 MARTINEZ, MERRY FLOR LAURILLA
33729 MARTINEZ, NICOLE ANJEANETTE PAGDANGANAN
33730 MARTINEZ, NIZA ASOR
33731 MARTINEZ, NURHANA GANUA
33732 MARTINEZ, PERCIVAL JR YACAPIN
33733 MARTINEZ, PERLYN MESA
33734 MARTINEZ, REJENN REMEGIO
33735 MARTINEZ, RESMEN TOGONON
33736 MARTINEZ, RISSALAND ESCURIDO
33737 MARTINEZ, ROBELYN ARELLANO
33738 MARTINEZ, RODELYN CAYSIDO
33739 MARTINEZ, ROVELYN BELARGA
33740 MARTINEZ, RUTH DANE CANLAS
33741 MARTINEZ, RUTH JANE ABOGADIL
33742 MARTINEZ, SARAH JANE ROCERO
33743 MARTINEZ, SHAIRA MAALA
33744 MARTINEZ, SHERMIEN SISCAR
33745 MARTINEZ, TREXIE MONDARES
33746 MARTINEZ, TRISHA BENIGNO
33747 MARTINEZ, VINCENT BUSAING
33748 MARTINICO, JONNA MAE SISON
33749 MARTINITE, MARY GRACE JEREZA
33750 MARTIRES, KATHLEEN CANTORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 677 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33751 MARTIREZ, JESSREAL JOHN PELIÑO
33752 MARTIZANO, PAMELA MAE PASCUAL
33753 MARTORILLAS, MARJORIE BALAOBAO
33754 MARTOS, BHABY JANE CARPENTERO
33755 MARTOS, EDWARD
33756 MARTOS, SHARMAINE MAGADA
33757 MARTUS, ALLIAH KEE ORIA
33758 MARTY, GIORGETTE BRIONES
33759 MARUCUT, KERLY JANE ESCOTO
33760 MARUHOM, AZISA MAUYAG
33761 MARUHOM, BADRIA OLLANAS
33762 MARUHOM, HANAN MACABAGO
33763 MARUHOM, NORHANA TAMPOGAO
33764 MARUHOM, NORHASIM COLO
33765 MARUJI, NIRMA JALALI
33766 MARULLO, ACY ANN ESCONDE
33767 MARUQUIN, BENJELYN AGUSTIN
33768 MARVILLA, KATE ABUYO
33769 MARZAN, EZRA DUGGOY
33770 MARZAN, MAILA SALES
33771 MARZAN, MICHELE VILLASIS
33772 MARZAN, ROLAND JOHN GRAJO
33773 MARZAN, ROS CLAIRE ANDAYA
33774 MARZAN, SOPHIA LYNN MENDEZ
33775 MARZO, ANGELICA JOY CASUGAY
33776 MARZO, APRIL MARIE PASCUA
33777 MARZO, MARJORIE BINAY-AN
33778 MARZOL, JING DEVARA
33779 MAS, JAYSON SEBASTIAN
33780 MAS, KARLO ROWE SEMOLAVA
33781 MAS, MARICEL MIRADOR
33782 MASADAO, MAGDALENA LUPOYON
33783 MASAGANDA, MARIDEL VILLAPANDO
33784 MASAGCA, RAMON CARLO EVANGELISTA
33785 MASAGCA, YVONNE IRENE VILLACORTA
33786 MASAGNAY, MARY JOY ZARSA
33787 MASAGNAY, NORAINE OTZET ZASPA
33788 MASALIHIT, MELANIE SAÑOSA
33789 MASALUNGA, JHON CLETHON AGUILA
33790 MASAMOC, JOVELYN OUAS
33791 MASANDAG, NORODIN MARMAYA
33792 MASANGAY, MAE PONIONES
33793 MASANGCAY, MARRY MAE PAMULARCO
33794 MASANGCAY, VANESSA KATE LOMEDA
33795 MASANGKAY, AARON YCASAS
33796 MASANGKAY, ABEGAIL MASANGCAY
33797 MASANGKAY, ELAH ROSE ALEJANDRE
33798 MASANGKAY, RAYMART ORDEZ
33799 MASANGUID, DIANA ROSE ARCE
33800 MASANGUID, JOANNA TAÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 678 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33801 MASANIT, GIRLIE DAVID
33802 MASAPOL, SARAH MAE BIHAG
33803 MASARBITO, MADELYN BARTE
33804 MASAS, JOSE LORENZO MILLAN
33805 MASAYA, JERUM ALBANIA
33806 MASAYA, RUEL ALBANIA
33807 MASAYAO, HAZEL BULACOY
33808 MASAYAO, ROMNICK BAGO
33809 MASAYAON, FE JEAN TUAL
33810 MASAYON, CHARNETH EVE GAYEM
33811 MASAYON, CLAVEL ANGANA
33812 MASAYON, EARL JAN ENCOY
33813 MASAYON, MARY GRACE MEJO
33814 MASAYON, NANCY ANTIGUA
33815 MASAYON, SHEILA MARI
33816 MASCAN, MELOUGIE MALIGWAY
33817 MASCARA, NABEL DISIMBAN
33818 MASCAREÑAS, ALLAN ROBERT RELLAMAS
33819 MASCAREÑAS, MIGUEL CHAVEZ
33820 MASCARIÑAS, DANNIELLE JAN DARUNDAY
33821 MASCARIÑAS, PORSHIA NATIVIDAD
33822 MASCARIÑAS, RYAN ALISIN
33823 MASCUAL, ANJULIE BAYANI
33824 MASE, ERIC JAMES GUARINO
33825 MASELA, CHARLENE MAY GAWANI PEYES
33826 MASENDO, JASON GOLTIANO
33827 MASENDO, KAYE MARIE BODO
33828 MASI, NESTOR JR TABADERO
33829 MASIBAG, ELOISA MAY ADORZA
33830 MASICAP, JEFFREY BINA
33831 MASICLAT, JANINE MERRYLIN SALAZAR
33832 MASICLAT, ROVINA DELA PEÑA
33833 MASIKIP, DENNIS BUALA
33834 MASIL, ALI BAI MACAALAY
33835 MASILANG, MARYCAR BUSALPA
33836 MASILANG, PRINCESS JOY MARMOL
33837 MASILLONES, MARY JOY CENTO
33838 MASIN, KRISTEL MAE OPELLA
33839 MASINADING, JOSEPH TIPUDAN
33840 MASINADIONG, CHERRY ANN BURAGAY
33841 MASINADIONG, DEAH MAE MASLOG
33842 MASINARING, LUCELITA AMBASAN
33843 MASING, JENNY CRIS JAVIER
33844 MASINNA, JOHN PAUL GANGAN
33845 MASINSIN, NESSLIE MAE VIDANES
33846 MASION, DAISY GRACE DELA CRUZ
33847 MASLOG, SALOME LOMOTOS
33848 MASLOG, SHERLYN ALANZA
33849 MASMODI, ELLEN JOE
33850 MASNAR, HEDAYA CARIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 679 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33851 MASOLA, JORLYN PALABRICA
33852 MASONG, ALLAN JOY BONIFACIO
33853 MASONG, DAISY MAE BATALUNA
33854 MASONG, SHARON VERACES
33855 MASONGSONG, AILEEN MINDANAO
33856 MASONGSONG, RECHELLE SANTOS
33857 MASTE, SHARON ABELEJA
33858 MASUAY, RAYMUND BASTIAN
33859 MASUELA, MACHRIME GRACE BABAO
33860 MASUKAT, ALANESSA DALIMBANG
33861 MASUKAT, APRIL JAVE DIAZ
33862 MASUKAT, BAIJONIE GAYANANDANG
33863 MASULA, KIMBERLY ANN TACTAY
33864 MASULA, VON PAOLO CONCEPCION
33865 MASULOT, NOR-AIN KULILONG
33866 MASUMBOL, JOHNLEY JAO
33867 MASUNGSONG, EUNICE MONTRAE
33868 MATA, ARIEL CALUBAQUIB
33869 MATA, BERNADETTE PALATAN
33870 MATA, DANIELLA PARONDA
33871 MATA, DELIE ANN VELASCO
33872 MATA, DIOSEPHINE DUMENDEN
33873 MATA, JEFFREY ZAFRA
33874 MATA, JOJIT ALMEREZ
33875 MATA, JUNNEL ENLACINTO
33876 MATA, KRISTINE JOY RAMOS
33877 MATA, KRYSSA JOY GARDUQUE
33878 MATA, LEAH POLENZO
33879 MATA, MADELYN DELA CRUZ
33880 MATA, MARK ANGEL
33881 MATA, MAX REI VILLAREAL
33882 MATA, MERRY JOY BUSOY
33883 MATA, NOBAI TADO
33884 MATA, PRINCESS DE CASTRO
33885 MATA, RUSTHEL JOYCE MALABANAN
33886 MATA, RUTH ANN FAITH RECENTE
33887 MATAAC, BEATRICE FAYE MAGAYANO
33888 MATAAC, MARYGEAN MATE
33889 MATAAS, ANNIE ROSE CASIGLOMAN
33890 MATABA, THERESA ALFEREZ
33891 MATABALAN, JUVY BANOL
33892 MATABANG, EJERCITO MENDOZA
33893 MATABANG, RIO GALSIM
33894 MATADOS, ALONDRA ALONZO
33895 MATAGCOS, AARON ARTILLO
33896 MATAIS, ALFONSO JR MAGBUTONG
33897 MATALINES, ELLA MARIE GODMALIN
33898 MATALOG, JENNIFER CABUBAS
33899 MATALOTE, MARYJANE DOBLON
33900 MATAMMU, ANALEAH GUMABAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 680 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33901 MATAMOROSA, JOHN MARK PRESA
33902 MATAMOROSA, REY MARBELLA
33903 MATANDA, ALLEN GLEN CORTAGA
33904 MATANDAG, JANNAH MAE PERPETUA
33905 MATANGGO, BRENDON GINTULON
33906 MATANGKOY, ESMAEL SALIK
33907 MATANGUIHAN, AVEGAYL MENDOZA
33908 MATANOG, JUL ALVAN MACALAGUING
33909 MATANOG, NORHANNAH GUINAR
33910 MATANOG, SITTIE AL-HOMAIDA KAMAL
33911 MATARLO, SHEENA SUMOMPAN
33912 MATARO, JAVER LELIS
33913 MATARO, JESSICA MAE FABIO
33914 MATARONG, FLAIRE FLORES
33915 MATARONG, RICARDO JR BALURAN
33916 MATAS, CAMILLE GAY CLOMA
33917 MATCHITE, RACHEL GRACE MORLA
33918 MATCHON, CLARK LEGONES
33919 MATCHUBAR, ROMEL ESPINOSA
33920 MATEO, APRIL MAE ABRIGANA
33921 MATEO, ARJAY FRANCO
33922 MATEO, BENJO SALVADOR
33923 MATEO, EDITHA CAGAWAN
33924 MATEO, ELLA JAY DACASIN
33925 MATEO, HAROLD DELA VEGA
33926 MATEO, HAZLENE ACHA
33927 MATEO, HELEN JOY SENIEL
33928 MATEO, IRA JOY ANGELES
33929 MATEO, IRMA REYES
33930 MATEO, JOE RYAN VENEGAS
33931 MATEO, JOHDELYN DALE DE PANAY
33932 MATEO, JOHN JOECEL MAGSICO
33933 MATEO, JOLLINA MILITAR
33934 MATEO, JOMER CARABBACAN
33935 MATEO, JONA MAE BAYLON
33936 MATEO, KRISTINE JOY UMBAN
33937 MATEO, LILY ROSE FLORES
33938 MATEO, MARK ANTHONY TUNGA
33939 MATEO, MARNIE ARSENAS
33940 MATEO, MELYJUN M
33941 MATEO, MENCHIE BENIGNO
33942 MATEO, MITCHELLE JAGDON
33943 MATEO, RESLIE ZYRENE MAXIMO
33944 MATEO, ROMENA QUILLOY
33945 MATER, MELONIE DANCEL
33946 MATERO, MERLYN CUBETA
33947 MATERUM, KEVIN LAMER
33948 MATERUM, RICOH JAE USITA
33949 MATETO, JACKYLYN BARTOLO
33950 MATIAS, ALMERIC FILASOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 681 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
33951 MATIAS, ANTONET CADDAUAN
33952 MATIAS, CEDRIC MAGBITANG
33953 MATIAS, CENESH COLEEN CARREON
33954 MATIAS, FLERIDA ABAYA
33955 MATIAS, GRACE CUENCA
33956 MATIAS, JACOB ATENDIDO
33957 MATIAS, JENILYN LLANES
33958 MATIAS, JOLINA SAB-IT
33959 MATIAS, KENNETH MANDANI
33960 MATIAS, LUMEN AGLUBAT
33961 MATIAS, MARIBEL BOCUYA
33962 MATIAS, MARJORIE LILIC
33963 MATIAS, MERY JEAN PINTO
33964 MATIAS, PRINCESS CRYSTAL KAE ALIMUIN
33965 MATIBAG, KRISTINE JOY BALMES
33966 MATIBAG, LEILEENE POLITICO
33967 MATIBAG, MATT GAVEN
33968 MATIBAG, MOISES JOSHUA TORRES
33969 MATIBAG, ZAIN REY DE ASIS
33970 MATIC, NOEL BUENAFE
33971 MATICYENG, MYLEEN BALATERO
33972 MATIENZO, CHILCA ALMENDRAS
33973 MATIENZO, KATRINA JUANILLO
33974 MATIENZO, MELODY ZUELOS
33975 MATIENZO, RICA MAE GURROBAT
33976 MATIGA, JOCELYN FLORES
33977 MATIGA, JULINA LABISTO
33978 MATIGNAS, CAMILLE AN CONSTANTINO
33979 MATILAC, ANNA ROSE ANGCON
33980 MATILAC, CHRISTIAN MANIQUEZ
33981 MATILDE, JHERICO SAMANIEGO
33982 MATILING, ANALUNA DENOSTA
33983 MATILLA, ANNE CLAIRE ROGACION
33984 MATILLA, APRIL JOY ABAINZA
33985 MATILLA, KATE IVY GARNICA
33986 MATILLANO, SARAH LYN ANTONIO
33987 MATILLOSA, MARIA SHIELA GAYUD
33988 MATIMTIM, MARY JANE NATAL
33989 MATIN, JONA MAE POJAS
33990 MATIN-AO, RYAN GEM AGAN
33991 MATING, KRISLYN UMAGUING
33992 MATINING, CHARITY FRANCISCO
33993 MATINING, DAISYRE LUMIGPIT
33994 MATINING, KRISZA ILAGAN
33995 MATIRA, CHRISTINE GRACE DUMAYAS
33996 MATIRA, DIANE GIDA
33997 MATIRA, KARLA THERESE ALCALA
33998 MATIRA, MICHELLE PAALA
33999 MATIRA, NIKKI JANE FABABEIR
34000 MATITO, KRISTINE JOYCE GAMBOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 682 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34001 MATNOG, VANISSA CAPITLE
34002 MATO, JOAN ALIPIO
34003 MATO, MECIEL CIELOS
34004 MATOBATO, VERNESSE
34005 MATOCIÑOS, KATRINA MALATE
34006 MATOLO, MARY RUTH SAHI
34007 MATOLO, YANEZHA ABDURAHMAN
34008 MATONDO, PATRICIA ANN MARANGUIT
34009 MATOS, HANNAH GRACE BERTOMEN
34010 MATOS, KRISTINE ABATAYO
34011 MATOS, MARJUN ALEJO
34012 MATRE, JOLLY ANNE CATAMCO
34013 MATRE, KEVIN AVELINO
34014 MATRE, ROENICK MICIANO
34015 MATRIANO, JOHN VINCENT ONA
34016 MATRIANO, RIO RAIZA MORALES
34017 MATRIMONIO, JESON CANALES
34018 MATSETAR, AIDELYN TRACIO
34019 MATTA, JANNAINE JAYNE DYGUAZO
34020 MATUCAD, ANGELICA MAE REGASPI
34021 MATUCOL, ANELYN MASUGOD
34022 MATUCOL, DANIEL PAGSAC
34023 MATUGAS, MA CRISTINA TARIAO
34024 MATUGAS, NEIL JOHN SEPULVEDA
34025 MATUGAS, WENDY CODESAR
34026 MATUGUINA, JESSICA PAGUIA
34027 MATUGUINA, RUFFA MAE BASE
34028 MATUGUINAS, GRACE JOY ALAMBAN
34029 MATULAC, ERWIN ANDREW MATULINA
34030 MATULIN, SHIELA FESETAN
34031 MATULINA, PRINCESS MAE AGUDOS
34032 MATUNDING, HANNAH GAY PATI-AN
34033 MATUNDING, IRIS MAE AURE
34034 MATUNDING, LENIE AIZO
34035 MATUNOG, LEORISA OMAS-AS
34036 MATURA, ROSELYN ROILO
34037 MATURAN, IMAN NHUEL
34038 MATURAN, JASMIN DELIGERO
34039 MATURAN, PRINCESS JEAN AREVALO
34040 MATURAN, ZYLPHA JEAN GORNE
34041 MATUSA, JOJO HERNANDEZ
34042 MATUTINA, JESSA MALUNES
34043 MATUTINO, RYAN PAUL ROMULO
34044 MATUZ, JARREL JAKE VERCELES
34045 MAUBOL, JENY LUCERO
34046 MAULANA, SAMRA DIMACISIL
34047 MAULEON, ILYNN PANER
34048 MAULION, RAIANNE JOY VALENCIA
34049 MAULION, RONALYN NOCHE
34050 MAULLION, RONNIE MAE DE LEON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 683 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34051 MAUMBAS, MARY JOY MANDABON
34052 MAUN, ANNA MAY LOREJO
34053 MAUN, JOSHUA MIGUEL ARRO
34054 MAUNA, NAJRAN TAGORANAO
34055 MAUNES, ESAMAR CADALZO
34056 MAUNTE, NORLAIZA PANDAO
34057 MAUPAY, KRISTINE MANGARING
34058 MAUREAL, RICA ELLAH SUMALINOG
34059 MAURECIO, MAE ANN YARE
34060 MAURICIO, ALYSSA BENEDICT DE GUZMAN
34061 MAURICIO, DIANNE KRISTINE ANDRES
34062 MAURICIO, GERLEEN KAYE CUDIAMAT
34063 MAURICIO, JANELLE LISING
34064 MAURICIO, JERICHO DANIPOG
34065 MAURICIO, MARIEL PAALA
34066 MAURILLO, JUDY ANN BENSIG
34067 MAURING, JONATHAN JR MONDEJAR
34068 MAURING, VINCENT FLORES
34069 MAURO, MA GLADYS BARRION
34070 MAUSIG, EARL HOLGADO
34071 MAUSISA, BERNADETTE PLAMAD
34072 MAUYAG, HANIFA BALINDONG
34073 MAUYAG, NOR-AIN DOMAMBA
34074 MAUZAR, SHARINA LOSLOS
34075 MAWA, SANDRALYN BARIGUEZ
34076 MAWILE, VANESSA RECTAZO
34077 MAWILI, LOVELY JOYCE CALIGUIA
34078 MAXEY, DEXTER BRUNO
34079 MAXEY, ERROLE AUGUSTO
34080 MAXILUM, MARY GRACE CEBU
34081 MAXIMO, JASPER DALE MARAMAG
34082 MAXIMO, JHONRY LORENZO
34083 MAXIMO, JOSEL ROSE CORPUZ
34084 MAY-OG, EUNICE BUMANGIT
34085 MAYA, BLESSIE GRACE SALVADOR
34086 MAYABASON, JAY BOB GASCON
34087 MAYABASON, SHARME DEVELLES
34088 MAYAG-AS, RACQUEL BADOL
34089 MAYAKE, ASTER MAE ABUROT
34090 MAYAKIJ, ROSA OGASNA
34091 MAYANG, MANILYN MUGATAR
34092 MAYANG, MARGIE MONTORIO
34093 MAYANGYANG, ANGELINE CHAM-ON
34094 MAYANO, ROBERT JUSTIN MUNOZ
34095 MAYAO, CRISTINE MAE ILIW-ILIW
34096 MAYAO, KAREEN MAE DIZON
34097 MAYASA, SHAINA SINSUAT
34098 MAYBITUIN, MELVIN CORTEZ
34099 MAYHAY, HAZEL MANZANO
34100 MAYION, EMILY PAL-OY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 684 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34101 MAYLAS, JESTINE VESTIDO
34102 MAYNES, CHRISTIAN CERVANTES
34103 MAYO, ABEGAIL TEMPORAL
34104 MAYO, DELROSE GAGATON
34105 MAYO, GAIL MUNGCAL
34106 MAYO, JOANNA ROSE BALAJADIA
34107 MAYO, MARAIAH ANNE SAGAD
34108 MAYO, MERCEDES LINGATONG
34109 MAYO, MERRY JOY GUTIERREZ
34110 MAYO, RENALYN CONDE
34111 MAYO, RHODELYN MALOLES
34112 MAYO, SUNSHINE LIBRADA DEL PRADO
34113 MAYOL, ALLONA ROCERO
34114 MAYOL, ARIEL MASCUAL
34115 MAYOLA, JEFREY MANANGKIL
34116 MAYOLA, MELONNIE RAMIREZ
34117 MAYOLA, RENMIL
34118 MAYOLA, RICA MAE CRESENCIO
34119 MAYONADO, ANGELIKA
34120 MAYONILA, DOROTHY NAVARRO
34121 MAYOR, FATIMA JEAN MAHINLO
34122 MAYOR, JENIE OCBANIA
34123 MAYOR, JILLIAN ABULENCIA
34124 MAYOR, LALAINE GAYE ESTEBAN
34125 MAYORAL, LEILANI ESADORA ESTORBA
34126 MAYORDOMO, ANJELYN VICENTE
34127 MAYORES, ANNIEBE FABRICANTE
34128 MAYORES, JUDY ANN SALAMAT
34129 MAYORES, RICA JOY CENTINO
34130 MAYORGA, JOSHUA BAIRAN
34131 MAYORMITA, CHARLOTTE VILLEZA
34132 MAYORMITA, KEVIN LAGMAY
34133 MAYOS, MARNELLE
34134 MAYOT, NORVELYN CORPEZ
34135 MAYPA, MOISES ABE PEREZ
34136 MAYUGA, JAY PEE BRUCE
34137 MAYUGA, JOHN CASIANO COLONA
34138 MAYUGA, KENNETH LOSERNAS
34139 MAYUGBA, AARON CARL SUMANG
34140 MAYUGBA, BERNARDO JR CAMBONGGA
34141 MAZO, EMILY LAGANAO
34142 MAZO, HAZEL FADULLO
34143 MAZO, JAMELLA GRACE NAVALES
34144 MAZO, JENNY ROSE BORDEOS
34145 MAZO, LOIDA CHERYL AMORA
34146 MAZO, MARY JOYCE BOLANIO
34147 MAZO, PRINCESS BUNSOL
34148 MAZON, LORIE ANN TIRADO
34149 MAÑACAP, ALAN PAUL CAMPILAN
34150 MAÑACAP, CECILLE ALMADIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 685 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34151 MAÑAGALE, SHIELA MAE LOPEZ
34152 MAÑAGO, ALYSSA MAE MONTAÑO
34153 MAÑAGO, CHERRY ANN LASAP
34154 MAÑAGO, FERNANDO PASA
34155 MAÑAGO, RENELA MIAGA
34156 MAÑAGO, REY GALZOTE
34157 MAÑALAC, ALEEZA JANE MANALO
34158 MAÑALAC, ERICA KRISTEL TAYAG
34159 MAÑALAC, GERALDINE DIERPO
34160 MAÑALAC, JOANNA MARIE PERALTA
34161 MAÑALAC, MADISON NAPE
34162 MAÑANITA, JAIRAH GULANE
34163 MAÑANITA, RIZALYN HOLOYOHOY
34164 MAÑEBOG, ABNER JR PEDALIZO
34165 MAÑIBO, JANE FESTIN
34166 MAÑIBO, LENORE HULGADO
34167 MAÑIBO, MARIA TERESA ASILO
34168 MAÑIBO, QUENLEY TORREFIEL
34169 MAÑIEGO, RAMONA MACAPAGAL
34170 MAÑO, RAYMOND MORGA
34171 MAÑOSCA, AIM AQUINO
34172 MAÑOSO, KYLE PATRICK YARLA
34173 MAÑOZA, JUDY ANN ERILLA
34174 MEA, GRETCHEN TIMOTEO
34175 MEA, VON DANIEL DIMAUNAHAN
34176 MEANA, ERICA BUGNOSEN
34177 MECA, LAURABELLE ROBLES
34178 MECA, MA JERALYN DURANO
34179 MECATE, ALBERT SABEROLA
34180 MECATE, AMELIA GRACE CAPIO
34181 MECATE, GHANINE RHEA SECIBAN
34182 MECATE, KRISTINE CARLA SAMSON
34183 MECAYER, JOSEPH PEDRES
34184 MECEDILLA, MERA MAE LISONDRA
34185 MECENAS, CHERRY MAE GANCIA
34186 MECOMPAL, RALPH LOUIE MARVAS
34187 MEDADO, LIEZL LUMABIT
34188 MEDADO, TRINA GRACELLA
34189 MEDALLA, ERICKA DANIELLE FAUSTINO
34190 MEDALLA, JUSTINE MAE VALENZUELA
34191 MEDALLA, MARICEL BAGUTSAY
34192 MEDALLA, MARIZ BINOBO
34193 MEDALLA, MARK ROMMIEL TIBAYAN
34194 MEDALLA, REVIE JANE SUMALPONG
34195 MEDALLA, REZEL CORIA
34196 MEDALLA, SHEWIE SALVILLA
34197 MEDALLADA, SARAH JANE MARANTAL
34198 MEDALLO, DONNA LYNN GIANGAN
34199 MEDALLO, LORLIE LIM
34200 MEDALLO, PATRICK GEORGE MECHILINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 686 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34201 MEDALLO, RICA SHAYNE MANGABAT
34202 MEDEL, CLEFFORD LOZADA
34203 MEDEL, MARY ROSE GALOR
34204 MEDEL, NELFA GALARPE
34205 MEDELO, ROMEROSE CRUZADA
34206 MEDENILLA, ANNA LEAH BALLANLAYOS
34207 MEDENILLA, HANNA BEATRIZ DEMELLITES
34208 MEDENILLA, RUBY REGULANO
34209 MEDES, MARIA LUISA BREQUILLO
34210 MEDEZ, CHRISTIAN DEXTER ALISOSO
34211 MEDEZ, MERRY ROSE MUARES
34212 MEDEZ, RHONA CATING
34213 MEDIAN, TIRAIMA KUNGA
34214 MEDIANESTA, MARLYN CORRAL
34215 MEDICO, JERLYN FE CUMAYAS
34216 MEDICO, MISPHER JADE SAPLOR
34217 MEDIDA, JOAHNA PAQUIAO
34218 MEDIDA, PRINCESS VELCHEZ
34219 MEDIJA, ANTHONY CAMPOMANES
34220 MEDIJA, SHEILA MAE BANGLOS
34221 MEDILLO, ELAINE TAGALOG
34222 MEDILO, FE ENON
34223 MEDILO, ISAAC MONTAJES
34224 MEDILO, KEREN HAPU MONTAJES
34225 MEDILO, KEZIAH OTAZA
34226 MEDINA, BELLE CHRISTINE SARCILLA
34227 MEDINA, BEVERLYN ANGCAO
34228 MEDINA, BRIAN INTIA
34229 MEDINA, CHRISTINE MAE JUNSAY
34230 MEDINA, CYRENE TORRES
34231 MEDINA, DEO JOSHUA ANDUYO
34232 MEDINA, DONNABEL BATAN
34233 MEDINA, FELIPA MERCADO
34234 MEDINA, GEMMA HERNANDEZ
34235 MEDINA, HAZEL MAE EUGENIO
34236 MEDINA, JOCELYN DULDULAO
34237 MEDINA, JOSELLE MENDELEEV PAULO TANYAG
34238 MEDINA, JP LOTA SANTIAGO
34239 MEDINA, KHEVIN LUMALANG
34240 MEDINA, KHRYZIA LYN CO
34241 MEDINA, LEAH APIO
34242 MEDINA, MA MARIEL GATOS
34243 MEDINA, MAICA AMIELLE CRUZ
34244 MEDINA, MARIA ELEANORE DENOPOL
34245 MEDINA, PAULETTE GRACE SANTOS
34246 MEDINA, ROBERT REYES
34247 MEDINA, ROMA BAUSO
34248 MEDINA, SALVE PEDRASA
34249 MEDINA, SONIFERE GRACE INUMERABLES
34250 MEDIO, SHERYL CASERES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 687 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34251 MEDIONA, JHONREY OLAZO
34252 MEDOLLAR, SHEILA MAE LOBERIO
34253 MEDRANA, RHEXELYN GARCHITORENA
34254 MEDRANO, ABRAHAM JOHN MOLON
34255 MEDRANO, ADRIAN EMANEL
34256 MEDRANO, ALEXANDER ALTONAGA
34257 MEDRANO, DARLEEN REALIN
34258 MEDRANO, DERL REALIN
34259 MEDRANO, IVY JALA
34260 MEDRANO, JHENNY SOGAN
34261 MEDRANO, JUDY ANN ROTA
34262 MEDRANO, KHIENT GONZAGA
34263 MEDRANO, LARA LABRADOR
34264 MEDRANO, LIZA FLORES
34265 MEDRANO, MA ANGELICA GUTIERREZ
34266 MEDRANO, MAIKA JESSA FRUIT ACEDILLA
34267 MEDRANO, MICHELLE ELVINIA
34268 MEDRANO, RHONIEL FORTUNATO
34269 MEGALLEN, APRILYN CASTILLA
34270 MEGALLON, MARY ANN MARIBAO
34271 MEGALLOS, MARVIN PAMPLONA
34272 MEGANO, ANALIZA PILOS
34273 MEGARBIO, REYMART RIVAS
34274 MEGIAS, ERWIN RALPH MONES
34275 MEGULLAS, EMILYN DANO
34276 MEJADO, JERO FUENTES
34277 MEJADO, KAREN JOY CORDERO
34278 MEJALA, GRETCHEL CORDORA
34279 MEJARES, APRIL JOY PINEDA
34280 MEJARES, ELLA MAE ALONDE
34281 MEJARES, MARK PHILIP GARCIA
34282 MEJARES, MELBA RAGA
34283 MEJARES, TERESA GRACE DELOTA
34284 MEJELLANO, JOEL YLLANA
34285 MEJIA, AL DE VERA
34286 MEJIA, ANNE MARIELLE SALVO
34287 MEJIA, CLARISSA LUMIGUID
34288 MEJIA, ELIAZAR MISLAN
34289 MEJIA, GECEL FAITH BANIQUED
34290 MEJIA, JERICHO LORENZANA
34291 MEJIA, MARY LESLIE ALCANTARA
34292 MEJIA, RUBILYN MENDE
34293 MEJIA, SHARIE ANN RIVERA
34294 MEJICA, AMPARO CHRISTINE ALAGABIA
34295 MEJICO, CHARIZE
34296 MEJICO, RHONA LYN RED
34297 MEJILLANO, CHERIE JOY ALCANTARA
34298 MEJONDA, CAMILLE VERDILLO
34299 MEJORA, ARA MENA CABADOR
34300 MEJORADA, AIRA MAE HUELAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 688 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34301 MEJORADA, IRIS CANOY
34302 MEJORADA, JERICO RODA
34303 MEJORADA, JIREH
34304 MEJORADA, JOSE EDUARD OCAYA
34305 MEJORADA, KAREN MOLINA
34306 MEJORADA, RONELYN CUNANAN
34307 MEJORADA, RUDIRIC LONCERAS
34308 MEJOS, AL JAY TIPDAS
34309 MEJOS, CHRISTELYN NEBRAO
34310 MEJOS, CHRISTIAN SALVEDIA
34311 MEJOS, ERIKA MON
34312 MEJOS, MARY GERSAM LORICA
34313 MELAD, BONA FAYE RAMOS
34314 MELAD, JESSA FAYE SERRANO
34315 MELANCOLICO, PIO JR RITAN
34316 MELANIO, ALIZA PAULA AMISTOSO
34317 MELANIO, JUNE SHAINA MADARANG
34318 MELANO, FERNALYN CASPILLO
34319 MELAYA, CAMILLE JOY TEVES
34320 MELCHOR, ALJEN LLANTO
34321 MELCHOR, CARMINA SAHAGUN
34322 MELCHOR, GLORIA DELA CRUZ
34323 MELCHOR, JONATHAN ONG
34324 MELCHOR, ROMEL NISPEROS
34325 MELECIO, JAISHALYN CAGAS
34326 MELECIO, MELANIE JANE CIRUJALES
34327 MELECIO, MELCHOR YAMA
34328 MELEGRITO, FAMELA FRONDA
34329 MELEGRITO, GERALDINE GALLARDO
34330 MELEGRITO, JESSABEL BAUTISTA
34331 MELEGRITO, LOREN AGUSTIN
34332 MELEGRITO, MARCELO JR NICOLAS
34333 MELENCION, EDMARY JYNTHIA PETALCORIN
34334 MELENCION, JERAME SUAN
34335 MELENCION, JUDY ANN SUELLO
34336 MELENCION, KETLYN TOQUIB
34337 MELENCION, MARBEN APOSTOL
34338 MELENCION, VIGIE MAR CASTRO
34339 MELENDEZ, GEMMA LYN DUEY
34340 MELENDEZ, KEMUEL PAUL PURACAN
34341 MELENDEZ, MADEL RAMOS
34342 MELENDEZ, THALIA CAMELLA TOLENTINO
34343 MELENDRES, CLARRENCE GAIL JENSEN ELLO
34344 MELENDRES, MA TERESA TRAVERO
34345 MELENDREZ, JUDY ANN ESTACIO
34346 MELENDREZ, MAY MARJORIE BUTARDO
34347 MELENDREZ, XENA MARIE
34348 MELGAR, DANREIY OLAGUERA
34349 MELGAR, GOLDAMYRRH VALERIO
34350 MELGAR, LENY MAY IBARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 689 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34351 MELGAR, MARK CARIÑO
34352 MELGAREJO, KIMBERLY CAPAGUE
34353 MELGO, CATHY AUMAN
34354 MELGO, LIMFA HINAYON
34355 MELICIO, JENNY OBRADOR
34356 MELICOR, MARY ANN YBAÑEZ
34357 MELICOR, REMY JOY EGAM
34358 MELIGRITO, JESSICA VILLA
34359 MELITANTE, AGUSTIN GRANADIL
34360 MELITON, JEZIEL LEONOR
34361 MELIVO, KARMELA ANTONIO
34362 MELLA, BRYAN ANGELO DILAGAN
34363 MELLA, SHIELA RATILLA
34364 MELLANG, REGEN VIÑO
34365 MELLEJOR, MARIA CRISTINA GONZAGA
34366 MELLEJOR, REJEAN RATELIA
34367 MELLINA, MARY GRACE PERLAS
34368 MELLOMIDA, KEITH JAN KARL ASUAL
34369 MELLORIDA, ANA MONICA CIMAGALA
34370 MELLORIDA, ARGHEL JUSTOL
34371 MELLORIN, ARGIELOU BUNIO
34372 MELMIDA, GINALYN MARCELLONES
34373 MELOD, CONIE MAE MARTINA
34374 MELON, DIANNE LAURENO
34375 MELON, PRINCESS BEVERLY DORIN
34376 MELOR, MICHELLE BADILLA
34377 MELORIN, ROSIE ESCOBIDAL
34378 MEMBRADO, KERWIN DELOSO
34379 MEMBRILLOS, DIANA AMORIN
34380 MEMBRILLOS, JERIC SUALOG
34381 MEMBRILLOS, ROBERT ANTHONY ESPRA
34382 MEMORACION, LUCELYN BISCOCHO
34383 MEMORACION, MART JABAGAT
34384 MEMPIN, HAZELL GARCIA
34385 MEN, AGNES BANGON
34386 MENA, ARISTOTLE AGUSTIN
34387 MENA, PRINCES JOY GALAGAR
34388 MENCIDE, LYN LIBUT
34389 MENCIDOR, STEVEN KERL MENIAO
34390 MENDAME, ALEX ANDREW CABASA
34391 MENDE, ZENETH BALAYO
34392 MENDEJA, HANELETTE DELVO
34393 MENDEJA, JILL ELIZABETH DAO-ANIS
34394 MENDEJA, JONALYN MAMING
34395 MENDELIVAR, JANELLE ERCE
34396 MENDENILLA, RACHELLE ANN NERVEZA
34397 MENDERO, GENEVA TENORIO
34398 MENDEZ, ANN JANETTE OLMILLA
34399 MENDEZ, APRIL AVILA
34400 MENDEZ, CHARLENE DIPALING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 690 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34401 MENDEZ, CHARMINE TARIPE
34402 MENDEZ, CHESTER ALLAN MARQUEZ
34403 MENDEZ, CRISTAL MAE DEL POZO
34404 MENDEZ, DONNA MARIE PASLON
34405 MENDEZ, ELLA MAY NECOLITA
34406 MENDEZ, HONEY JANE PACOMIOS
34407 MENDEZ, JAY VEE MORALES
34408 MENDEZ, JESSEL DEAH SANTIAGO
34409 MENDEZ, JOLINA GOMEZ
34410 MENDEZ, JONNA OREJAS
34411 MENDEZ, KENT SPENCER MANALO
34412 MENDEZ, KHRISTINE KHATE ODIAMAN
34413 MENDEZ, LAZER VON DEXTER DOLLETE
34414 MENDEZ, LEOBERT SALINAS
34415 MENDEZ, MIGUEL MANTICA
34416 MENDEZ, MITZI CERVANTES
34417 MENDEZ, MURRAY MARGARETTE SUMALDE
34418 MENDEZ, NICA PARAISO
34419 MENDEZ, NICKJOY AMARILLE
34420 MENDEZ, NICKO DELOS SANTOS
34421 MENDEZ, NICOLAS JR NAVAREZ
34422 MENDEZ, NOVEMAR JAMES ALVIN MADERSE
34423 MENDEZ, RANCES JANE DUCUSIN
34424 MENDEZ, ROSALINDA ADLAON
34425 MENDEZ, ROSIEGEL BAYANG
34426 MENDEZ, SHEENA MAE SANTIAGO
34427 MENDEZ, VINCENT MANGAMPO
34428 MENDEZ, WENALYN MANALO
34429 MENDEZ, WILSON MARTOS
34430 MENDEZABAL, ARA SUSAN
34431 MENDEZABAL, JHOMEL PARAGUISON
34432 MENDIGO, RONALD MARVIN CASILAN
34433 MENDIGORIN, ROLAND MISOLA
34434 MENDIOLA, AL VINCENT DE LEON
34435 MENDIOLA, ANNA CIELITO DITABLAN
34436 MENDIOLA, BEALYNNE CARREON
34437 MENDIOLA, DENNIS JAY ARELLANO
34438 MENDIOLA, IVY JAM ALIM
34439 MENDIOLA, JESSICA REYES
34440 MENDIOLA, JUDY ANN CINCO
34441 MENDIOLA, LEMWHELL RABE
34442 MENDIOLA, LIEZEL DIWA
34443 MENDIOLA, MARIE GRACE FABRERO
34444 MENDIOLA, MARY GRACE CARANOG
34445 MENDIOLA, RACHEL MARCO
34446 MENDIOLA, VERN MHILEN SALGADO
34447 MENDIORO, MAUREEN ZUBELDIA
34448 MENDIORO, VERONICA VASQUEZ
34449 MENDIVEL, JOANA CERESO
34450 MENDIZABAL, RACHELLE HERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 691 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34451 MENDOL, JAMAICA KEA SIBLE
34452 MENDONES, RUTH GERALDE
34453 MENDOZA, AIRA JANINE ROSARIO
34454 MENDOZA, ALDRIN LOPEZ
34455 MENDOZA, ALDWIN JEROME MAGNAYE
34456 MENDOZA, ALICIA DUBAO
34457 MENDOZA, ALIZA JANE DATINGUINOO
34458 MENDOZA, ALMA DE VERA
34459 MENDOZA, ALMAYDA PANCHO
34460 MENDOZA, ALMIE LITERATO
34461 MENDOZA, ANDREA MAE LACAP
34462 MENDOZA, ANGELIA FRAU-LEIN BONOTAN
34463 MENDOZA, ANGELICA BANDONG
34464 MENDOZA, ANGELICA FLORES
34465 MENDOZA, ANGELICA GINETE
34466 MENDOZA, ANGELINE
34467 MENDOZA, ANN KIMBERLY SEVA
34468 MENDOZA, ANNA ZANDREA DAVILA
34469 MENDOZA, ANNALIZA DE CASTRO
34470 MENDOZA, APRIL GIL RUIZ
34471 MENDOZA, BLESE HOPE TANANGUNAN
34472 MENDOZA, BRYAN ERESE
34473 MENDOZA, CAED MARK MEDUL
34474 MENDOZA, CARLO CONSTANTINO
34475 MENDOZA, CATHERINE FAYO
34476 MENDOZA, CHERRILYN DELA CRUZ
34477 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE JANICA CORTEZ
34478 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE JOY COSEP
34479 MENDOZA, CIARA LAINE QUIACHON
34480 MENDOZA, CLAIRE ROBLES
34481 MENDOZA, CLARIJANE LISING
34482 MENDOZA, CRISCIA LHYN SOLIVEN
34483 MENDOZA, CRISTINA CASUBUAN
34484 MENDOZA, CYNED THERESE SEMAÑA
34485 MENDOZA, DARELL JAY DELA CRUZ
34486 MENDOZA, DARWIN OBIAS
34487 MENDOZA, DENIEL JEN ONG
34488 MENDOZA, DIANE VILLA
34489 MENDOZA, EFRAIM GAPAL
34490 MENDOZA, ELAINE BEREÑA
34491 MENDOZA, ELLA JOAN DOPLON
34492 MENDOZA, ELVIN MONTEMAYOR
34493 MENDOZA, EMELYN ANDALION
34494 MENDOZA, ERIC RONQUILLO
34495 MENDOZA, ERIKA MACALALAD
34496 MENDOZA, ERZY MAE BALMES
34497 MENDOZA, ESMERALDA TIMPUG
34498 MENDOZA, EVELYN SARDOME
34499 MENDOZA, FLORENCE HANNAH ABELLA
34500 MENDOZA, FLORIE MAE CASUYON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 692 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34501 MENDOZA, GIZELLE CLAUDIA GUANIO
34502 MENDOZA, GRACE OÑATE
34503 MENDOZA, IRISH JOY CORTAN
34504 MENDOZA, JAMELAH MENDOZA
34505 MENDOZA, JAMES ARTHUR PINLAC
34506 MENDOZA, JAMES EDWARD ILAGAN
34507 MENDOZA, JAMIE SOLIVA
34508 MENDOZA, JANET PEREZ
34509 MENDOZA, JANICA NGO
34510 MENDOZA, JAYSON IGNACIO
34511 MENDOZA, JEANETTE FLORES
34512 MENDOZA, JEE DELA CRUZ
34513 MENDOZA, JENALYN ORNILLO
34514 MENDOZA, JENILLE PABITON
34515 MENDOZA, JENNIFER BUCALOY
34516 MENDOZA, JERICO NEPOMUCENO
34517 MENDOZA, JERRYCO
34518 MENDOZA, JEZERRIE MABATO
34519 MENDOZA, JHASMIN MARIE BORCES
34520 MENDOZA, JHAY ANTHONY ARCILLAS
34521 MENDOZA, JHON CLINTON OCAMPO
34522 MENDOZA, JINKY PAN
34523 MENDOZA, JOBELLE AURE
34524 MENDOZA, JOHN CRIS AÑONUEVO
34525 MENDOZA, JOHN HARVEST DELA FUENTE
34526 MENDOZA, JOHN LEZTER BATUCAN
34527 MENDOZA, JOHN MAR ALTERADO
34528 MENDOZA, JONALYN RADORES
34529 MENDOZA, JONELMA ONGUE
34530 MENDOZA, JOSE JEROME CAHALNE
34531 MENDOZA, JOSEPHINE LIVA
34532 MENDOZA, JOVELYN LATONERO
34533 MENDOZA, JULLIEMIRL SAÑGA
34534 MENDOZA, KAREEN ESPANO
34535 MENDOZA, KAREN ALIH
34536 MENDOZA, KASSANDRA MARAÑO
34537 MENDOZA, KATRIEL ALDAY
34538 MENDOZA, KATRINA MENDEZ
34539 MENDOZA, KHYTE ABUNGAN
34540 MENDOZA, KIM BRYAN YANGA
34541 MENDOZA, KYLAH SHANE OBRA
34542 MENDOZA, LADYME TARRAZONA
34543 MENDOZA, LAURENCE SEVILLA
34544 MENDOZA, LEILANIE BOMBAY
34545 MENDOZA, LIEZEL PEDRON
34546 MENDOZA, LILIAN COLON
34547 MENDOZA, LOVELY ROSE MARISTELA
34548 MENDOZA, MA GRACE SUAYAN
34549 MENDOZA, MA JANINE GRACE INGUILLO
34550 MENDOZA, MANILYN ALIWALAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 693 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34551 MENDOZA, MARI MAR GASPAN
34552 MENDOZA, MARIEGOLD DELA CRUZ
34553 MENDOZA, MARIEL ERIVE
34554 MENDOZA, MARIELLA JESSICA RUIZ
34555 MENDOZA, MARIEN CAMANIA
34556 MENDOZA, MARILYN DE TORRES
34557 MENDOZA, MARJORIE DIZON
34558 MENDOZA, MARK CHRISTIAN ALBERTO
34559 MENDOZA, MARLON ALMENDRAL
34560 MENDOZA, MARY JOY ATAS
34561 MENDOZA, MARY JOY GERNALIN
34562 MENDOZA, MARY SAMANTHA BARBA
34563 MENDOZA, MARY-ROSE AMPARO
34564 MENDOZA, MELIN JEAN MAULLON
34565 MENDOZA, MERYL ANN BALIGUAT
34566 MENDOZA, MILMAR ABAO-AN
34567 MENDOZA, NELLAN JEAN CLARISSE SUICO
34568 MENDOZA, NESSIE JANE
34569 MENDOZA, NICA RIZA RIMANDO
34570 MENDOZA, NOEL ARATAN
34571 MENDOZA, OLEN GRACE BALTAZAR
34572 MENDOZA, PAMELA CAGUNOT
34573 MENDOZA, PATRICIA BRAVO
34574 MENDOZA, PATRICIA MARGARITA TAGLE
34575 MENDOZA, PATRICIA MARIE MAALA
34576 MENDOZA, PEARL JOY ALBIA
34577 MENDOZA, QUEEN THERESE SANTOS
34578 MENDOZA, RAFAEL GUANZING
34579 MENDOZA, RAQUEL ALTERADO
34580 MENDOZA, RAVEN ALEGRIA
34581 MENDOZA, RECARTE RAMOS
34582 MENDOZA, RECHEL DELOS SANTOS
34583 MENDOZA, RECHELLE GONZALES
34584 MENDOZA, REGINA LINATOC
34585 MENDOZA, REGINE CAJULAO
34586 MENDOZA, RETCHEL CAÑADA
34587 MENDOZA, REYNABELE CALANOG
34588 MENDOZA, RG ESTOQUE
34589 MENDOZA, RHODA DEDAL
34590 MENDOZA, RICSAN CATHLEEN EREÑO
34591 MENDOZA, RIZZA ANGELA GUBATAN
34592 MENDOZA, ROANNE KAYLE CABRADILLA
34593 MENDOZA, ROCHELLE MORALES
34594 MENDOZA, ROI ANNE MARIE LUCAS
34595 MENDOZA, ROMMEL IGOS
34596 MENDOZA, ROMUALDO VIBAL
34597 MENDOZA, RONAN LEGASPI
34598 MENDOZA, ROSE MARIE ESPINOSA
34599 MENDOZA, ROSELYN KATE DUMLAO
34600 MENDOZA, RUBYJEAN GAMBOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 694 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34601 MENDOZA, SHAINA HINGGO
34602 MENDOZA, SHEILA MAE MONARES
34603 MENDOZA, SHERYL ANNE BATAN
34604 MENDOZA, SHIELA DEL MORO
34605 MENDOZA, SIEGFRED JOEVIT QUERREZ
34606 MENDOZA, SUZANNE DIATEN
34607 MENDOZA, SYLVIN JERI BONIFACIO
34608 MENDOZA, SYRINE FRANCISCO
34609 MENDOZA, TEODORA ALBERTO
34610 MENDOZA, TRISHA MIRAÑA
34611 MENDOZA, TRISHA ANN KEI RAMOS
34612 MENDOZA, TRISHA JAN VALLES
34613 MENDOZA, TRISHA MAE LASTRA
34614 MENDOZA, TRISHA MAYE TADENA
34615 MENDOZA, VANESSA AQUINO
34616 MENDOZA, VERONICA GRANIEL
34617 MENDOZA, VICTOR GABAYNO
34618 MENDOZA, VIENNA AGALOOS
34619 MENDOZA, VIENNA MAE ALBARRACIN
34620 MENDOZA, ZHARA JEAN MANDOCDOC
34621 MENDOZA, ZYRA BENITEZ
34622 MENE, SHERYL LEGASPI
34623 MENES, MIKE CINCO
34624 MENESES, ANGELI ROSE PANGILINAN
34625 MENESES, CHABILITA DELOS SANTOS
34626 MENESES, CHARY JOHANNE GUTIERREZ
34627 MENESES, DONNA GURIMBAO
34628 MENESES, MARY JOY RAÑIN
34629 MENESES, RENALYN SATORRE
34630 MENGCA, JOHANA SANDAYAN
34631 MENGUITO, ERSEL JUDE ATENTAR
34632 MENGULLO, ALEXIS JOHN II LECIAS
34633 MENGULLO, MARY ANN NICOLE BANAWIS
34634 MENIANO, MARICEL PINGOL
34635 MENIAO, JOAN LARAÑO
34636 MENIL, KEVIN CLINT SIMON
34637 MENIL, VINCENT ANDREW AGONOS
34638 MENION, JENIELYN MENDOZA
34639 MENONG, JENNIFER AUSTERO
34640 MENOR, ANGELICA DUATIN
34641 MENOR, BALTAZAR NAVA
34642 MENOR, FERLIE SERANDON
34643 MENOR, IYA CARLA SABBEN
34644 MENOR, JOHN REY CAROLINO
34645 MENOR, PRECIOUS DIAZ
34646 MENOR, RIENAROSE BEDDEC
34647 MENOR, SHAINA PENADOS
34648 MENORCA, CRIZIA MAE ALMERIA
34649 MENORCA, LUDILYN MINDORO
34650 MENORCA, MARWEN BUNCARAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 695 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34651 MENOY, RECHEL DIOSO
34652 MENTE, JULIE ANN MAHUSAY
34653 MENZON, RONNIE JR PEDRONAN
34654 MEOMEO, RENJIL JOY MACALAM
34655 MEPIEZA, LYNDON YNOT
34656 MEPIEZA, RILA YNOT
34657 MEQUIABAS, MEAH PALENCIA
34658 MEQUILA, PHILIP DAVE GABUTERO
34659 MEQUIS, ROSEVILLA AGAN
34660 MER, JERWIN MABUNGA
34661 MERA, JUMALYN ABO
34662 MERABITE, MYLENE MARZONIA
34663 MERALPEZ, ALJHAN PAÑOSO
34664 MERANIO, JANELLE DACULAN
34665 MERANO, ERICA BLANCA VELEÑA
34666 MERANO, MARIE CRIS BALDERA
34667 MERANO, SARAH JEAN FAJUTAG
34668 MERAS, IJEAN ASTRONOMO
34669 MERAÑA, ANGELA LAVIÑA
34670 MERCA, JAY MANZANO
34671 MERCADEJAS, JUSPER ONGOTAN
34672 MERCADER, ANDREW NOEL RAMOS
34673 MERCADER, DARIEMAE LUCAPA
34674 MERCADER, EPIE SIEGA
34675 MERCADER, HELEN HINLAYAGAN
34676 MERCADER, HENRY JR CUEVAS
34677 MERCADER, JOSHUA LUZON
34678 MERCADER, JUNEL DAÑO
34679 MERCADER, MA ANNA FLOR BALATUCAN
34680 MERCADER, MARICHU NAYA
34681 MERCADO, ADELISA VALDEAVILLA
34682 MERCADO, AIMEE JANE PRADO
34683 MERCADO, AIREEN GUTIERREZ
34684 MERCADO, ALMIRA SANTIAGO
34685 MERCADO, ALYSSA BIANCA GUINTO
34686 MERCADO, ANALISA CENITA
34687 MERCADO, ANDREA JAMBONGANA
34688 MERCADO, ANDREA SAPAO
34689 MERCADO, ATHENA JIL CEÑIR
34690 MERCADO, BLADY MARK CARIÑO
34691 MERCADO, BRAVE WINSLETTE PINEDA
34692 MERCADO, BRYAN
34693 MERCADO, CHARIE MEDINA
34694 MERCADO, CRISTALYN GACETA
34695 MERCADO, CRISTINA ESPIRITU
34696 MERCADO, DAISY MAE INTERIOR
34697 MERCADO, DONNA SIPE
34698 MERCADO, ELLA ROSALES
34699 MERCADO, EMMANUEL CORONADO
34700 MERCADO, FATIMA BAROTIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 696 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34701 MERCADO, FRIZEL ABELLA
34702 MERCADO, GERALDINE BARCINAS
34703 MERCADO, HANNY JANE MENDOZA
34704 MERCADO, ISRAEL JR BALUMA
34705 MERCADO, IVY LLANMHER CANLAS
34706 MERCADO, JANIELE MAICA BICO
34707 MERCADO, JAYSON MENDOZA
34708 MERCADO, JELLIE ANN CAPARAS
34709 MERCADO, JEMIMA FELICIANO
34710 MERCADO, JENARD CUELLAR
34711 MERCADO, JENIECEL BOMBANI
34712 MERCADO, JESEL TAN
34713 MERCADO, JESSA ANN CARBONILLA
34714 MERCADO, JESSA MAE SABLAN
34715 MERCADO, JEVIE CASTILLO
34716 MERCADO, JOAN JOYCE SANCON
34717 MERCADO, JOHN ARIEL GONZAGA
34718 MERCADO, JOHN MARTIN LIBAY
34719 MERCADO, JOSHUA BALLERO
34720 MERCADO, JULIE ANN DEL RIO
34721 MERCADO, JUSTINE BUSTOS
34722 MERCADO, KAYE ANN PITA
34723 MERCADO, KENNA DENISE CAVITE
34724 MERCADO, KIMBERLY MEILY
34725 MERCADO, LORRY LYN ENDRINAL
34726 MERCADO, MA DONNA MAGCAMIT
34727 MERCADO, MARIA COLEEN PARRERA
34728 MERCADO, MARIELLA FIDER
34729 MERCADO, MARIVIC MENDOZA
34730 MERCADO, MELODY ENCOMIO
34731 MERCADO, MICHELLE
34732 MERCADO, MIKHAELA NICOLE RECIMO
34733 MERCADO, MITZI GRACE ALLYSON ELAURIA
34734 MERCADO, NEIL PATRICK NICOLAS
34735 MERCADO, PATRICIA MAE PANGAN
34736 MERCADO, RALPH BENJAMEN B
34737 MERCADO, RHIENA MAE MANUMBAS
34738 MERCADO, ROBELYN
34739 MERCADO, SARAH DACANAY
34740 MERCADO, STEPHANIE PINGOL
34741 MERCADO, VIRGILIO JR CORDOVA
34742 MERCED, ANGELO ESPIRITU
34743 MERCED, JOVELYN MOÑASQUE
34744 MERCED, RIZZA MAE REMPILLO
34745 MERCENE, LEZLIE MANDIA
34746 MERCENE, MARY GRACE MANREZA
34747 MERCENES, SARAH PACAYRA
34748 MERCIADEZ, EUNICE JOY CARCELLAR
34749 MERCIALES, ARMIDA CELMAR
34750 MERCIALES, CATLEEN CARABEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 697 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34751 MERCIALES, MARIA MONICA GALVEZ
34752 MERCIALES, MILAGROS CANCINO
34753 MERCOLESIA, JENNIFER LABAYNA
34754 MERCULIO, CHRISTINE JOY CAÑAS
34755 MERCULLO, EUNICE ANTONIO
34756 MERCULLO, SHAZNAY JAZZ KELLER
34757 MERCURIO, AVEGAIL MAGALSO
34758 MERCURIO, GRACIELA JOY CALLAO
34759 MERCURIO, JESSA ALCANTARA
34760 MERCURIO, MARY ROSE YSON
34761 MEREDOR, MONICA JEAN REMAN
34762 MEREMILLA, CHRISTY LEAL
34763 MERENCILLO, LALYN OLIVAR
34764 MEREYES, DIANA GARCIA
34765 MERGILLA, FLOYD ROSS LOPEZ
34766 MERGINIO, BEVERLY BAMBO
34767 MERHAN, LOURDES SALOME
34768 MERICULLO, ALTHEA AYRA CANTILLAS
34769 MERIDA, JEREN JOHN ORCULLO
34770 MERIDA, JOANN GREGORIO
34771 MERIDA, STEPHANIE JEAN LAHAYLAHAY
34772 MERIEL, ALYCIA MAE FAGUT
34773 MERIGILDO, ANGEL DIANE LASQUITE
34774 MERILLES, RHEINA SANDRA SORBITO
34775 MERILLO, MINNIELA ANGELINE REVAÑO
34776 MERIN, ERWIN JOHN DEIPARINE
34777 MERIN, INA LOU SARTIN
34778 MERIN, MARIEL MONTEVIRGEN
34779 MERIN, NESTOR JOHN ROFEROS
34780 MERIN, SHIELA VANGIE PANDAC
34781 MERJAMEN, JENIFER AMPARADO
34782 MERJUDIO, JACKYLYN ELCANO
34783 MERJUDIO, JAQUELYN DEQUITO
34784 MERO, MONICA RUTH COLON
34785 MEROY, MARIJOY MORETO
34786 MERTO, JAY SUZETTE BALACUIT
34787 MERZA, DANICA BASUEL
34788 MESA, ADONABETH CAMPO
34789 MESA, JAYSON ESPAÑO
34790 MESA, JOHN STEVE JUNTILLA
34791 MESA, STEPHANIE BANQUILLO
34792 MESAJON, ROSELLE MARI SODOYSODOY
34793 MESANA, JOSEPH MAGBANUA
34794 MESANA, MILDRED FORTEZA
34795 MESANO, MARJORIE TORRES
34796 MESIA, MELANIE MARCELLANA
34797 MESIANO, ADELJONICA ARIZO
34798 MESIAS, CELINA SANTIAGO
34799 MESIAS, EVERLY TAPAYA
34800 MESIAS, GERSON BULAHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 698 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34801 MESIERA, LERIO VILLONES
34802 MESINA, DIVINE KARBY MOJON
34803 MESINA, ERIKA MAE FAJICULAY
34804 MESINA, JOCELYN DOMINGO
34805 MESINA, JOEY REBOT
34806 MESINA, LIZA DELOS SANTOS
34807 MESINA, MARK ANTHONY MUÑOZ
34808 MESINA, SHYREIN MAÑOSCA
34809 MESO, JOECE ANN
34810 MESTIOLA, GERMAN RALPH RUANES
34811 MESTIOLA, IMMA CONEY CAJES
34812 MESTIOLA, MARY GRACE OLORES
34813 MESTIOLA, RENSO ABALOS
34814 MESTOSAMENTE, JOSIE DARLENE TANATE
34815 METODA, LESLIE ANN ALEJANDRO
34816 METRAN, LEE FRANCIS GARRIDO
34817 METRAN, VANESSA PAJE
34818 MEULIO, APRIL JOY LABITAN
34819 MEULIO, EVETHA AGARIN
34820 MEYEN, JUVYCA GANDAM
34821 MEYER, JEZEL MARIE HERSANE
34822 MEÑA, SHALLOU BUNIO
34823 MEÑEZ, NORIELLE OEBANDA
34824 MEÑOZA, ELLALOU ELLORANGO
34825 MEÑOZA, JENNY BABE RICANDA
34826 MEÑOZA, SWERYL GRACE VENTANA
34827 MIA, CARINA DACANAY
34828 MIACO, MARIA ANITA RAMIRO
34829 MIAGA, JEDELOU ALMACIN
34830 MIAGA, JESSA DOLLETE
34831 MIALES, SHARMAINE MAXIMO
34832 MIANO, CZARINA ANNE BALBOA
34833 MIANO, GLADYS OSOL
34834 MIANO, MARIA APRIL GRACE ARGUTA
34835 MIANO, MERY ROSE LUMAYNO
34836 MIAS, MARIETA RAMIREZ
34837 MIASCO, JAMES KEVIN TUYOGON
34838 MIASCO, JHUNREY PANIMDIM
34839 MIBATO, ROSELYN VELIGANIO
34840 MICABALO, JAINA JOY CINCO
34841 MICABALO, PHOEBE CLAIRE RULONA
34842 MICABALO, RAVINA MAY DAYNOS
34843 MICABALO, REA LOU DAGA
34844 MICATE, ROSMARIE CRUZA
34845 MICAYABAS, MAE DAZA
34846 MICIANO, DANNA ROSE FIEDACAN
34847 MICIANO, MARK IAN FLORES
34848 MICO, KRISTIANE JOIE FABIAN
34849 MICUA, ERIKA MICAELA CARINGAS
34850 MICUA, JOHN PATRICK R
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 699 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34851 MICULOB, ORLAND ARCILLAS
34852 MICUTUAN, JESSA MAE MONREAL
34853 MIDAG, MONAWARA DIMASANGKA
34854 MIDE, FREDIEN CABRILLOS
34855 MIDER, RENVEN CABANIG
34856 MIDORANDA, KYZEN MAE OBONA
34857 MIDTIMBANG, ASRAF ABDULLAH
34858 MIEL, KHYZIA BLANCHE DURANGO
34859 MIER, EXZARRA JEAN BAROY
34860 MIER, KIMBERLY JEAN BALUCOS
34861 MIER, KIRSTYNE MAE ALIVIANO
34862 MIER, MARGARET LIRIO
34863 MIFRANUM, RONELA CAPRICHO
34864 MIGABON, MARIEL VILLEGAS
34865 MIGALBIN, RIZ LEANNA CALLO
34866 MIGALLOS, BRYANN EARL ACOSTA
34867 MIGRIÑO, NECAH JOY GUADEZ
34868 MIGUE, JERWIN ANGHAD
34869 MIGUE, RODERICK JR ALVAREZ
34870 MIGUEL, ADRIAN CHRISTOPHER MUGAS
34871 MIGUEL, ALLEN RUGA
34872 MIGUEL, ARLENE AQUINO
34873 MIGUEL, CEDRIC MANGAOIL
34874 MIGUEL, CHOCOLATE MAY TELOZA
34875 MIGUEL, CRISTHIELLE MIRANDA
34876 MIGUEL, DEVINA GRACIA ESTRADA
34877 MIGUEL, JILL ANN OGALE
34878 MIGUEL, JOHN LOUIE MEDRANO
34879 MIGUEL, JOY ANN RUGA
34880 MIGUEL, JULIBEE CALLAGA
34881 MIGUEL, JUVY ANNE RAMOS
34882 MIGUEL, KAREN BADDAL
34883 MIGUEL, LANNILYN CASTANEDA
34884 MIGUEL, LOUFEL OQUENDO
34885 MIGUEL, LUDIVICA LABUGA
34886 MIGUEL, MAY ANN MALUYO
34887 MIGUEL, MICHAEL TUWA
34888 MIGUEL, NAIAGUIA GUINANG
34889 MIGUEL, NIDA CALUBAQUIB
34890 MIGUEL, NOEL GABRIEL ESCOTO
34891 MIGUEL, RALPH CANTRE
34892 MIGUEL, RIO MIA MANILA
34893 MIGUEL, RONALYN PAGUYO
34894 MIGUEL, RYAN SPENCER PIÑARANDA
34895 MIGUEL, TEFFANY ALCANTARA
34896 MIGUEL, WINSTON CHURCHILL MASLOG
34897 MIGUELES, GERMAINE GUIMBARDA
34898 MIJARES, ALYSSA GILVES
34899 MIJARES, ANGELA ROSE MORALES
34900 MIJARES, ANZEL JOHN VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 700 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34901 MIJARES, AUGEL MONIQUE DUCO
34902 MIJARES, MA CLAREZ GALICHA
34903 MIJARES, MARA POLA GAIL RANA
34904 MIJARES, MAYLEN AQUINO
34905 MIJARES, NIÑA LOVELLA BUHAY
34906 MIJARES, PRINCESS RUELINE MANDABON
34907 MIJARES, ROSELLE JOI LARANANG
34908 MIJARES, SHERYL CASIMERO
34909 MIJARES, VICTORIA AMBONG
34910 MIJOS, JHOMARIE MIHANGOS
34911 MILA, MICA JOYCE MILANIO
34912 MILAGROSA, JESSALYN LABAPIS
34913 MILAMBILING, JOY FLORENDO
34914 MILAMBILING, MICOLE PEARL MONTENEGRO
34915 MILAN, ANALYN BONDOC
34916 MILAN, JESSA ANDREAL LUA
34917 MILAN, KATRINA CASTILLO
34918 MILAN, RONALYN FERRER
34919 MILAN, RUTH LAZARO
34920 MILANA, ANGEL HANNAH CABAHIL
34921 MILANES, MARIA LOURDES VALDEZ
34922 MILANES, SHIELA MAE GAURANO
34923 MILANES, TRISHA MELROSE MARAQUIO
34924 MILANTE, JOSEPHINE AZAÑES
34925 MILAOR, ELIZA JOY PICONES
34926 MILAR, WENDELL TORREON
34927 MILITANTE, MAI LIPORADA
34928 MILITAR, JOSHUA SENATO
34929 MILITAR, MA THESA ISUBOL
34930 MILLA, CATHERINE ENCARNACION
34931 MILLA, CHRISTINE REAMBUNANZA
34932 MILLADO, NICHELLE GAY DALDE
34933 MILLAGRACIA, NORA CABALLERO
34934 MILLAMENA, JESSIE RHEY SERMONIA
34935 MILLAMINA, GERALDINE DATUIN
34936 MILLAN, CHASE DENVER GALLIEN
34937 MILLAN, JAYMARK ANGCAPA
34938 MILLAN, KAREN AUSAN
34939 MILLANO, IRENE DARANTINAO
34940 MILLAPRE, RAYMOND RAMOS
34941 MILLAR, FLORIBEL ENTES
34942 MILLARE, ARIEL NERIZON
34943 MILLARE, DANILO COSTALES
34944 MILLARE, RENECEL MANUEL
34945 MILLARES, BRELL DEDANES
34946 MILLAVE, CHRISTIAN MARASIGAN
34947 MILLAVE, EHLEN JOYCE LATAYAN
34948 MILLENA, GLADYS MAE LINTO
34949 MILLENA, REXIE FAJUTAG
34950 MILLET, NELYN JOY OLPINDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 701 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
34951 MILLEZA, RYAN LLANETA
34952 MILLIONES, JOHN LLOYD DELOS REYES
34953 MILLON, KRISTINE SARASPE
34954 MILLONDAGA, MARICAR MOLOWA
34955 MILO, MIRA CAÑAREJO
34956 MILO, RYAN PABLO
34957 MIMAY, RAYMOND AYONG
34958 MIMBAN, GRECYL BUGAOAN
34959 MIMIS, FLOMER ERIMAN
34960 MIMIS, REN JAIRA SANTOS
34961 MINA, ANGELO PAUL FERNANDO
34962 MINA, DAISY MORALES
34963 MINA, DOLLY ANN CASES
34964 MINA, GLADYS
34965 MINA, JAY MARC BATALUNA
34966 MINA, JENILYN
34967 MINA, JOHNDEIL BERCE
34968 MINA, JOYLENE FAITH BUGTONG
34969 MINA, KRISSHA MAE NARIZ
34970 MINA, LEA JOY RAPISORA
34971 MINA, LEANA MARIE BELESARIO
34972 MINA, MARK JOBERT GARLIT
34973 MINA, MARK TIMOTHY MARTIN
34974 MINA, MARY JOY CUANAG
34975 MINA, MARY JOY VALERA
34976 MINA, NIKKO MADRIAGA
34977 MINA, RHODORA GOLECRUZ
34978 MINA, TWINKLE MANZANO
34979 MINALANG, NORLISA MACUD
34980 MINANDANG, BAI TANTO DILANGALEN
34981 MINARDO, VILMA GALENZOGA
34982 MINAVES, THEA DAQUIO
34983 MINAY, FRANCIS CARISIOSA
34984 MINDAJAO, SARAH RUTH MAIT
34985 MINDALAGAT, SAIDA ABDULSALAM
34986 MINDALANO, NUR-IZZA MANAGDAL
34987 MINDANAO, CLOWIE LEGARTE
34988 MINDAROS, JEWEL RAE VELASCO
34989 MINDAÑA, AIZA PRIMITIVA
34990 MINDAÑA, RACHEL VILLEGAS
34991 MINDORO, BENJAMIN JR TAGARO
34992 MINDORO, CLARICE MIRANDA
34993 MINDORO, HAZEL GWEN BERNALES
34994 MINDORO, HERLY DELGADO
34995 MINDORO, JESSA RIVAS
34996 MINDORO, JOLLIEN KATE MORAL
34997 MINDORO, LOVELLE JOYCE GEMMA NUÑAL
34998 MINE, BERNA JANE LUSTRE
34999 MINEL, AIRA MAE BALENÑA
35000 MINGASCA, KENNETH LOVEN MABANAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 702 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35001 MINGGOL, SHELLA SABONG
35002 MINGGOY, GLINDA SALIPOT
35003 MINGLANA, PRECIOUS ANNE VILLAPA
35004 MINGOLLO, KEN AMBAGAN
35005 MINGUEZ, ANN JEAN CAMAY
35006 MINGUITO, APPLE MAE CABIO
35007 MINGUITO, CHRISTINE JOY ESCOSIO
35008 MINGUITO, DAN CALEB CABIJE
35009 MINGUITO, IREN CAPULOY
35010 MINGUITO, REGINE PATIGDAS
35011 MINIANO, JASMIN
35012 MINIMO, GABRIEL MINIMO
35013 MINIMO, JANNAH MARIE MOSA
35014 MINIMO, JEVELYN MAS
35015 MINION, PRINCESS JOY ESTEBAN
35016 MINO, CHRISTINE BATOON
35017 MINODAR, AL-FAROUK RACMAN JR PAGADORA
35018 MINON, ANNA GRACE DOLLEN
35019 MINOR, ANALYN TANGAJA
35020 MINOR, SHIELA GRACE LOPEZ
35021 MINOZA, GIL FRANZ SIA
35022 MINTO, HUMAIYAH MAGANAKA
35023 MINTUDA, ROSEMAE VILLABER
35024 MIOLE, MARILOU GERANDOY
35025 MIOLE, SARAH MAE DRILON
35026 MIONES, JESSICA MONDIDO
35027 MIONG, APRIL JANE ALMEREZ
35028 MIOTEN, WENDI CLAIRE ODASCO
35029 MIPARANUM, CHARLYN MAE LID-AWAN
35030 MIPARANUM, ESTEFFA MARIZ TABILON
35031 MIPARANUM, QUEENIE JANE MAGPULONG
35032 MIQUIABAS, SHOWER TUBAL
35033 MIRA, AIMEE DE HITTA
35034 MIRA, ALVIN JOHN FESALBON
35035 MIRA, CRYSTALYN LAXA
35036 MIRA, JAY DURAN
35037 MIRA, JOSELITO PINANGANG
35038 MIRA, RENITH GAGNAN
35039 MIRABALLES, JEMMA LLANTOS
35040 MIRABEL, LYKA MARI LOZANO
35041 MIRABUENO, JAYCEL JOY DELOS SANTOS
35042 MIRABUENO, MERLY SHANNAE OCON
35043 MIRABUENO, SHIELA MAE ALIPON
35044 MIRADOR, REGINE MINIMO
35045 MIRAFLOR, CHARLENE MANRIQUE
35046 MIRAFLOR, EAROL JOHN VERGARA
35047 MIRAFLOR, GERALDINE MAGDAONG
35048 MIRAFLOR, GIORGIO MARTIN HILADO
35049 MIRAFLOR, JOHN PAUL ALLEN GREGORIO
35050 MIRAFLOR, KARLYN GRACE PEDRONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 703 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35051 MIRAFLOR, KENT JOE GERDON
35052 MIRAFLOR, MARK LLANERA
35053 MIRAFLORES, RIZALDO DANGAN
35054 MIRAFLORES, SHIELA MARIE NOTARTE
35055 MIRAFUENTE, JHONA MALAZZAB
35056 MIRAFUENTES, FRANCHETTE MAE MIGABON
35057 MIRAFUENTES, FRANK LORENZ BONGAS
35058 MIRAFUENTES, GRACE AYOMEN
35059 MIRAFUENTES, JENNIS DAVE GUDES
35060 MIRAFUENTES, JOYCE CORDEZ
35061 MIRAL, MARIFE GUEVARA
35062 MIRAL, MARK ANDREW SABUD
35063 MIRAL, PRINCES JANE COLIAT
35064 MIRAL, RAMILYN ANTONIO
35065 MIRALLES, CHARLENE ROMO
35066 MIRALLES, LAARNI GO
35067 MIRALLES, MARINEL OGSIMER
35068 MIRALLES, ROWENA AQUINO
35069 MIRALLO, JAMES CARL FREJOLES
35070 MIRALPES, FEYA JARABE
35071 MIRAMBEL, CHERYL ZAMORA
35072 MIRAMBEL, ELSE ROMARATE
35073 MIRAN, MARY JOY ORBITA
35074 MIRANDA, AIRA JUAN
35075 MIRANDA, AIREEN CARLOS
35076 MIRANDA, AISLE CAITH VITERBO
35077 MIRANDA, ALEXANDER DAGOHOY
35078 MIRANDA, ANA MARIE MIRONES
35079 MIRANDA, ANGELICA BALDIO
35080 MIRANDA, CAITLIN JOY
35081 MIRANDA, CHERRYL LYNNE SORIANO
35082 MIRANDA, CIPRIANO MAGLEO
35083 MIRANDA, CYREN JOY BAÑARES
35084 MIRANDA, DANJEAN BALTAZAR
35085 MIRANDA, DARREN AMOREN
35086 MIRANDA, DHEXTER MASUNGSONG
35087 MIRANDA, ELOISA CEPEDA
35088 MIRANDA, EUNICE IGNACIO
35089 MIRANDA, FRITZ JUSTIN REYES
35090 MIRANDA, GERLENE ROSE BAUN
35091 MIRANDA, JASMIN JOY TRANSFIGURACION
35092 MIRANDA, JELA JEANEA JUDUEL MILLIAN
35093 MIRANDA, JENNIFER JARDIEL
35094 MIRANDA, JERAMIAH MALLARI
35095 MIRANDA, JERICHO FRANCISCO
35096 MIRANDA, JOHN PAUL ZARATE
35097 MIRANDA, JOMAR PADUA
35098 MIRANDA, JUNARD TOMARONG
35099 MIRANDA, JUSTINE KAYE UY
35100 MIRANDA, KAMILA BEATRICE RAMIREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 704 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35101 MIRANDA, KAMILLE ANN TABIOS
35102 MIRANDA, KRIZZIA GARZON
35103 MIRANDA, LARRY JR PORNEL
35104 MIRANDA, LOISA LLONA
35105 MIRANDA, LOUIE
35106 MIRANDA, MA GRACE PADERNOS
35107 MIRANDA, MA LIZA TELLO
35108 MIRANDA, MA WENDY GRANADA
35109 MIRANDA, MANUEL III ELLEDAN
35110 MIRANDA, MARC LORENZO ARBONIDA
35111 MIRANDA, MARIA CHEZKA HERNANDEZ
35112 MIRANDA, MARIA RODITA ROSE SANTIAGO
35113 MIRANDA, MARIA VENICE BITO
35114 MIRANDA, MARIE ANGELIE PADILLA
35115 MIRANDA, MARISOL
35116 MIRANDA, MARRY-APPLE CORTIL
35117 MIRANDA, MELISSA CADUAN
35118 MIRANDA, NELL MARIE QUINES
35119 MIRANDA, PATRICK MIRANO
35120 MIRANDA, PRINCESS TUBONGBANUA
35121 MIRANDA, RHEA CAMHEL AQUINO
35122 MIRANDA, RODRIGO JR ASMA
35123 MIRANDA, RON KELVIN TIBANG
35124 MIRANDA, ROSE ANNE TRILLANA
35125 MIRANDA, SUZMITACIN LACADEN
35126 MIRANDA, TRISHA MAE DELOS REYES
35127 MIRANDA, VINCENT JEARLVYN DATU
35128 MIRANDILA, ALBERTO JR LOTA
35129 MIRANDILLA, RIZZA LLAMES
35130 MIRANDILLA, SYLVIA KRISTY BASAS
35131 MIRANDO, MAEANN NAGRAMPA
35132 MIRANDO, MAYET MALAYA
35133 MIRANO, CLAIRE DIANNE DALIDA
35134 MIRANO, JAZZY ILARINA
35135 MIRARAN, MARK JOSEPH MAPA
35136 MIRAS, FLORA MAE JUGUILON
35137 MIRAS, ROLLYMIE ACOLA
35138 MIRASOL, ELAINE MAE COMIA
35139 MIRASOL, JESSA JOYCE PONCE
35140 MIRASOL, JOPHET DE PEDRO
35141 MIRASOL, LOVELY ROSE MASILUNGAN
35142 MIRASOL, RECHELLE CALERA
35143 MIRASOL, REY EMANUELLE MAHINAY
35144 MIRASOL, ROSEMARIE ANN ROSALES
35145 MIRATE, TEODORO JAN MELENDRES
35146 MIRAVALLES, ALENE MUCHO
35147 MIRAVALLES, MOGEN ANGELIKA BORGANIO
35148 MIRAÑA, CRISTINA ABAD
35149 MIRIQUILLO, JENNA MEA SULIT
35150 MIRO, CHARLENE MAE DAPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 705 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35151 MIRO, MA JHOSNIÑA ECHEVARRIA
35152 MIRO, NATHANIA KYNA PASTURAN
35153 MIRO, REGEN DAYO
35154 MIRON, MARION RUSSEL DESIERTO
35155 MIRONES, ANGELYN TAPERO
35156 MISA, CRISTY KIM ELLAGA
35157 MISA, FRETCY JEAN MAQUE
35158 MISA, LAARNIE PAROJINOG
35159 MISADOR, KENT BRYLLE AGUADO
35160 MISAEN, RENIELYN LAPNITEN
35161 MISAGAL, CJAY GILBUENA
35162 MISAL, JUDY ANN NACILUAN
35163 MISALANG, TRISHA MAE BAUZON
35164 MISALUCHA, VINA MAE SAN FRANCISCO
35165 MISANA, KATHLEEN ASPECTO
35166 MISLANG, MILADIE PALMERO
35167 MISMISEN, FEBHAY CALINGGAN
35168 MISOLAS, MIKEE ABUNDA
35169 MISOLES, QUEENIE PITAO
35170 MISON, ROSE ANN AMIDO
35171 MISSION, EKKLESIA BASTASA
35172 MISSION, MAE DOLETIN
35173 MISSION, MARY MAE VERGANOS
35174 MISTA, MARELLA CRYSTEL KATIGBAK
35175 MISTADES, MICHAEL YAPOT
35176 MISTIOLA, APRILYN MERCADO
35177 MISTRALLAS, DANICA MONTEZA
35178 MISTRANTE, JONNA RONATO
35179 MISTULA, ELJEN QUILICOT
35180 MISUARY, REGIE DELA TORRE
35181 MITCHELL, SUSAN
35182 MITHOMARA, HAMIDAH MACADAYA
35183 MITRA, JOENEL GITOMO
35184 MIZON, JUDY ANN VILLARUEL
35185 MIÑANO, JADE BUGAOAN
35186 MIÑAO, JAZWYNE JAMORA
35187 MIÑAS, QUIRAH VENEDICT QUEVEDO
35188 MIÑON, CYMON MACALISANG
35189 MIÑON, JULIE ANN FALCON
35190 MIÑON, JULIUS FALLURIN
35191 MIÑOSA, JAYSON FERNANDO
35192 MIÑOZA, JUCYL TANIO
35193 MIÑOZA, PHOEBELYN GEALON
35194 MOBILLA, PATRICIA JOY VERTUDEZ
35195 MOCALLAY, JERLIE MASUNAG
35196 MOCALLAY, LOVER FAITH BELOG
35197 MOCAMAD, SHANE IYO
35198 MOCATIL, CLIFFORD JOHN ORNOPIA
35199 MOCON, NOVIE JOY SOMBILLA
35200 MOCORRO, RIO BERSANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 706 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35201 MOCORRO, ROMMEL ALARCON
35202 MOCOY, ROY CABALLERO
35203 MOCSIR, RASHIDAH MANONGGIRING
35204 MOCTAR, HAIFAH GANDAMASIR
35205 MODA, ROSTIE LAGBANG
35206 MODENA, CRISTY ROMERO
35207 MODEQUILLO, MERVELYN QUIÑONES
35208 MODESTO, CHEERLIN FORTES
35209 MODESTO, JAMILE AMOYO
35210 MODESTO, JENNEFER EBERO
35211 MODESTO, JOHN FRITZ NOPAL
35212 MODESTO, MARY JANE UMACAM
35213 MODESTO, RENALYN BARTE
35214 MODESTO, ROWENA PASAGUI
35215 MODESTO, VIVIAN GASPANG
35216 MODRICA, ADELINA SOLAIMAN
35217 MODRIGO, ROMUALDO JR LAGUITAN
35218 MOGATO, HANNAH JAYCILE PANTANOSAS
35219 MOGELLO, ELIZA DUMABOK
35220 MOHAMAD, ADELA SAILILA
35221 MOHAMAD, ARNITA GANOY
35222 MOHAMAD, ITHNIN JR TRINIDAD
35223 MOHAMAD, STEPHEN LEO
35224 MOHAMADTAHA, JOHANA SILONGAN
35225 MOHAMMAD, CHARISMA CLIMACO
35226 MOHAMMAD, GLENDA PATA
35227 MOHAMMAD, JUBAIL JAAPAL
35228 MOHAMMAD, MOH KASIM ALLIAN
35229 MOHAMMAD, NUHMAN SASAPAN
35230 MOHAMMAD, SHARIFFA NUR-ZZIAH IJ HYNSON
35231 MOHAMMADSHA, SHERMALYN ARASA
35232 MOISES, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
35233 MOISES, DIVINA CORPUZ
35234 MOISES, ELHEN WEL REMEGIO
35235 MOISES, JERRAME MANALO
35236 MOISES, MARIA CRISTINA BON
35237 MOISES, ROMINA BIANCA PASCUAL
35238 MOJADO, DALIA MAE ESTRELLES
35239 MOJADO, JOHN DERECK MOTIN
35240 MOJADO, ROSE MARY MALANOG
35241 MOJADOS, BENEDICT JAN ABEJUELA
35242 MOJAR, GRACE MIÑON
35243 MOJECA, JOAN SABAS
35244 MOJECA, JULES FRANCIS BAUTISTA
35245 MOJECA, SHIENA MARIE MELANIO
35246 MOJICA, AILENE GENER
35247 MOJICA, ALYSSA KOLIN CRYSTAL
35248 MOJICA, ANDREA GAIL ARDIENTE
35249 MOJICA, CARL JERSHEY AGUIRRE
35250 MOJICA, DANNA AUSTRAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 707 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35251 MOJICA, DIANE MAE MAGUDDAYAO
35252 MOJICA, JAIDEE ANNE RIOS
35253 MOJICA, JENICA LORRAINE AURE
35254 MOJICA, KEVIN PAUL ORCASITAS
35255 MOJICA, LORMILEN CABILES
35256 MOJICA, MARLY ANTAZO
35257 MOJICA, RYANNE
35258 MOJICO, NICKO CAÑO
35259 MOKALAM, ARMIDA ESPIRAT
35260 MOKALAM, SAIDA SANDUKAN
35261 MOKAMAD, KAMISA AMAN
35262 MOKAMAD, MALEHA SUMAGKA
35263 MOKAMAD, RAHIMA HARON
35264 MOLA, BONCHIE LUMAGASON
35265 MOLAAN, ALTHEA MAE CALMORIN
35266 MOLANA, JAIRAH YVETTE PALAWAN
35267 MOLANA, JHARVIE DWAYNE PALAWAN
35268 MOLANDA, ULIE MARCON
35269 MOLANO, CHESKA MAE QUEBADA
35270 MOLANO, JEANETH GONZALES
35271 MOLANO, RONIEL SANTOS
35272 MOLARTO, JESSA MARIE REDULLA
35273 MOLAS, LALAINE LOMONGO
35274 MOLATO, KEN MAGSAYO
35275 MOLATO, LEXIE ACERO
35276 MOLAVIZAR, ELAINE MAY PAROCHILIN
35277 MOLBOG, MIKKIE LIBREA
35278 MOLDE, ALMIRA CABARDO
35279 MOLDE, MARGELEN BRANZUELA
35280 MOLDE, ROCHELLE ANN TAGANA
35281 MOLDE, WHILMARK LANDERO
35282 MOLDEZ, HANNAH FAITH ABRAHAM
35283 MOLDEZ, JOYCE RUMANILLOS
35284 MOLDEZ, MARICRIS RAGAS
35285 MOLDEZ, REYNA JANE MAGDAYO
35286 MOLE, MARGIE EBARRITA
35287 MOLEJON, MOISELLE FAYE DE LUNA
35288 MOLENA, MARIO-MAR DE VELUNZA
35289 MOLERA, BHEJAY LIBREA
35290 MOLEÑO, HONEYBETH
35291 MOLEÑO, KIMBERLY SONIO
35292 MOLIA, NOR-AINE SASARITA
35293 MOLICARA, KISHA MARIE NARGATAN
35294 MOLIJON, NHILLEE MARIZ CUSTODIO
35295 MOLIN, ANGELA DOGILLO
35296 MOLIN, JOYME ESGUERRA
35297 MOLINA, ARIEL KIM MACA
35298 MOLINA, CEANGEL KATE ELITAN
35299 MOLINA, CLIFFORD BIACORA
35300 MOLINA, DEFERSON BETARMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 708 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35301 MOLINA, DONNA KRIS BARTOLOME
35302 MOLINA, ELORDELYN BACLIG
35303 MOLINA, GERLEY FIGURO
35304 MOLINA, HIRO TAMBIAO
35305 MOLINA, JANNELLE SALANGSANG
35306 MOLINA, JEAN EVANGELIO
35307 MOLINA, JELLICA CARIAGA
35308 MOLINA, JESSICA EBAT
35309 MOLINA, JESSICA INOT
35310 MOLINA, JOLEVIE PAMOR
35311 MOLINA, JUDY ANN CARANDANG
35312 MOLINA, KHATE JOY ABUJEN
35313 MOLINA, KIMBERLY JOY BOY
35314 MOLINA, LORENZ ORTEZA
35315 MOLINA, LYNIE ROSE BALLEGO
35316 MOLINA, MA FATIMA FARNACIO
35317 MOLINA, MARIE-KRIS BAYAUA
35318 MOLINA, MARITES CABANAYAN
35319 MOLINA, MARK CHRISTOPHER MEDINA
35320 MOLINA, MARY JOY SILVERIO
35321 MOLINA, MERVIN GEVERA
35322 MOLINA, MILLIVET GAIL MAGRACIA
35323 MOLINA, NIÑO PALATTAO
35324 MOLINA, RHEA MAE ABARQUEZ
35325 MOLINA, RHEA VIANCA OLALO
35326 MOLINA, RIA DAZZLE CAMILA
35327 MOLINA, RIZZA MAE MANDATE
35328 MOLINA, ROAN PAGARIGAN
35329 MOLINA, RONALD JOHN DINGRAT
35330 MOLINA, RUBY JEAN ESCUADRO
35331 MOLINA, SHANNEN RUTHIE DELA CRUZ
35332 MOLINA, SHERLYN JOY NACHON
35333 MOLINA, THEODORE JAY AGATON
35334 MOLINA, VERGEL CAMPILAN
35335 MOLINAS, JACKYLYN CARILLO
35336 MOLING, HANEELYN DASON
35337 MOLINO, JIMBO TAMPIL
35338 MOLIT, CRIS MARK CALVA
35339 MOLIT, GWEN STEPHANIE ARGOMIDO
35340 MOLITAS, JULIEZL LAOYAN
35341 MOLITO, MARY ANN ALVIZ
35342 MOLLANIDA, MARY MAE LUAREZ
35343 MOLLARE, DOTHELYN POBADORA
35344 MOLLEDA, DANIEL PAMINIANO
35345 MOLLEDA, KATHEREEN FRIGILLANA
35346 MOLLEJON, REA JONGCO
35347 MOLLENA, BEBIE ROSARIE MONTECILLO
35348 MOLLENO, NENEN MAÑOSO
35349 MOLO, ELVIE JANDUGAN
35350 MOLO, LIZA JOY VICENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 709 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35351 MOLO, LOVILET CARLOM
35352 MOLO, MAE LORRAINE DAVID
35353 MOLO, REY CASTRO
35354 MOLO, ROSE-MIE JANDUGAN
35355 MOLO, RYAN GONZAGA
35356 MOLONG, LOVELY AWE
35357 MOMBAY, MA GLAIZA ARCELON
35358 MOMBILLE, SHERYL ANN HEKIN
35359 MOMO, DOLOR GADUGDUG
35360 MOMO, JOAN TABUCANON
35361 MOMO, JOSELITO GERONIMO
35362 MOMO, KRISTINE LOIS NEBRIA
35363 MOMO, SHALIMAR
35364 MON, ARIEL BURQUEN
35365 MONARES, CYRIL VILLARUZ
35366 MONARES, FRANCIS JR LABRILLAZO
35367 MONARES, JOEDELYN PEPITO
35368 MONARES, LORRY TOLENTINO
35369 MONARES, MYLENE NOQUILLA
35370 MONARES, RODEZA SELIM
35371 MONASTERIAL, LAIZA CAR
35372 MONASTERIAL, MARIVIC DELAROSA
35373 MONATO, DISNEY LYN GILBUENA
35374 MONATO, KC EBANO
35375 MONAYA, KARLA MARIE MONTAÑO
35376 MONAYA, NELSON JR CHUA
35377 MONCADA, DANILO MARK BUJAWE
35378 MONCADA, STEPHEN BANTULA
35379 MONCANO, FRESH MARTIN JOSEPH ECHAVEZ
35380 MONCAWE, LEMUEL MIRALLES
35381 MONCAWE, REGINE CLYDE ANCHETA
35382 MONDAGA, NEKKA ANGCAY
35383 MONDALA, ARTCHEL LIMBO
35384 MONDALA, ROVIEJEAN CIABO
35385 MONDALO, JANINE
35386 MONDALO, MARIETTA DANIAS
35387 MONDARES, JESSAN SORIANO
35388 MONDARES, MARY ANN ANDRIN
35389 MONDAY, ISANEIL MAIMAD
35390 MONDAY, RESA MAE VILLARIN
35391 MONDAYA, AARON JAY SAGUTA-ON
35392 MONDEJAR, CHARIE MARTINEZ
35393 MONDEJAR, CHIEZEL ANN MONLEON
35394 MONDEJAR, DAISY FLOR ESPARTERO
35395 MONDEJAR, JAMES PATRICK ORTIZ
35396 MONDEJAR, JESSA MAE ORTIZ
35397 MONDEJAR, KATHLEEN KAYE MONOTILLA
35398 MONDEJAR, KENNETH IAN DAGCUTA
35399 MONDEJAR, LEE ANN JOY DOMENS
35400 MONDEJAR, LIEJEAN AÑABEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 710 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35401 MONDEJAR, LYKHEN TOLECO
35402 MONDEJAR, MA CHARISS NICOLE OLLAVE
35403 MONDEJAR, MANILYN ASCAÑO
35404 MONDEJAR, MARIA CRISTINA DELOS ANGELES
35405 MONDEJAR, MARJUN CAMUS
35406 MONDEJAR, MICHELLE PONONG
35407 MONDEJAR, MISHELE MACAHILIG
35408 MONDEJAR, ROMELYN
35409 MONDELO, FLOR NOGAS
35410 MONDELO, FLOREMEA MADREDEO
35411 MONDELO, RAYMAN JHON TORREJOS
35412 MONDERIN, ANGELICA DIMAS
35413 MONDERO, ARAMWEL CASTILLO
35414 MONDERO, ESTRELLA MONDALA
35415 MONDERO, JOSEPH CARL DINOPOL
35416 MONDERO, LAWRENCE CRUZADO
35417 MONDERO, VANESSA POYAOAN
35418 MONDIA, JANRE LUMAWOD
35419 MONDIA, LEODIVICO JR MAGDAONG
35420 MONDIA, REGINA CABUDOL
35421 MONDIA, RONALYN SALAZAR
35422 MONDIDO, ALWIN JR RIVERA
35423 MONDIDO, CLINTON REY PAHAYAHAY
35424 MONDIDO, ERIC JE SEGARRA
35425 MONDIDO, MICHELLE DERAMA
35426 MONDIDO, WILMA COSMIANO
35427 MONDIDO, WILMER PAEZ
35428 MONDIGO, DARYL ROMAO
35429 MONDIGO, JIREH LLAVE
35430 MONDIGO, LADY LEE VILLENA
35431 MONDIGO, MILCHIZZEDECK BACCEMEN
35432 MONDIN, VINCENT LEUTER JIMENA
35433 MONDOY, NIKKA DOSAL
35434 MONDOYO, DAVE WAMELDA
35435 MONDOÑEDO, GLAIZZA MOMO
35436 MONDRAGON, EUNICE MAGAPI
35437 MONDRAGON, GERALD OCTAVIANO
35438 MONDRAGON, JOHN RHIEL MENDOZA
35439 MONDRAGON, LESLIE CALMADA
35440 MONDRAGON, RAIZA APRIL SANGLAY
35441 MONDREZA, MICHAEL MONDOL
35442 MONEBA, NIEL JAMES GIMARANGAN
35443 MONEDA, FAITH MA CARMELA JOSELLE ARNISTO
35444 MONEDA, MARK CAMACHO
35445 MONEDERO, MARWEN CAMATO
35446 MONEDERO, ZHARINA JOY NAÑOZ
35447 MONERA, ALVIN QUILALA
35448 MONERA, ROSEMARIE ARMENTON
35449 MONES, APRIL SINGIAN
35450 MONES, DESIREE AGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 711 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35451 MONES, DHEENA CORPUZ
35452 MONES, MA ELOISA CANOY
35453 MONES, PETER SYMONE LOPEZ
35454 MONEZA, RAYMART CALIZO
35455 MONFORTE, JOHN HENRY CAÑEZA
35456 MONGADO, CRISTUTO III MALICSE
35457 MONGADO, ROVELYN PADECIO
35458 MONGCAL, CLAIRE NONATO
35459 MONGCAL, JANETH REYES
35460 MONGCAL, JUDY GRACE DIAZ
35461 MONGCAL, KNIGHT CEDRICK DAPLAS
35462 MONGCOPA, YRICKA SINANGOTE
35463 MONGE, CLYDE DUERO
35464 MONGE, MARIA JESSA VARGAS
35465 MONGHIT, JOCEL BEB
35466 MONGO, JENNY BELLE GO
35467 MONGOTE, MA LUZVIMINDA LOGAHOS
35468 MONICO, CARYN TAMBANILLO
35469 MONINIO, MODESSA MARCELLONES
35470 MONIS, DHAREENE GABO
35471 MONIS, KART PAUS
35472 MONIS, RECHELLE MAGUMCIA
35473 MONJE, LORIE JOY COSTALES
35474 MONLEON, EVONIE ATWEL
35475 MONLEON, IVYVINE SILOD
35476 MONOY, MARIA LOREN TEJEROSO
35477 MONREAL, JOHN RALPH LAGRAN
35478 MONREAL, KAREN ENRIQUEZ
35479 MONREAL, MARIA JEAN LLANES
35480 MONROID, GRANT ROUEL PASPIE
35481 MONROYO, ALLIAH MAYE MARCA
35482 MONROYO, CAMILLE MARANDA
35483 MONSALE, CHERLYN JAVELLANA
35484 MONSALES, ABEGAIL CASAN
35485 MONSALUD, HANNA BERNABE
35486 MONSALUD, JENNIFER ANN MAYOR
35487 MONSANTO, ANGELIKA MARIE BRACAMONTE
35488 MONSANTO, CHARLET TAMPIPI
35489 MONSANTO, EDVIN JAMES FLORES
35490 MONSANTO, EMALYN LARRACAS
35491 MONSANTO, JONARD MATADOS
35492 MONSANTO, JOSALYN DANICO
35493 MONSERATE, KRISTINA CAGANTAS
35494 MONSERRAT, ANTHONETTE AGDON
35495 MONSON, RONY QUIBO
35496 MONTA, JAMES ROBERT SENO
35497 MONTABOTE, RHEALENE GIMONGALA
35498 MONTAJES, JEMALYN MEJIA
35499 MONTALBAN, ALTAIRE EBRO
35500 MONTALBAN, JENNY GUMIRAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 712 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35501 MONTALBAN, JEREMAE ZOLAYVAR
35502 MONTALBAN, JOMER REGULADO
35503 MONTALBAN, LADY FATIMA MAURILLO
35504 MONTALBAN, MARIETA GRACE THOBIAS
35505 MONTALBAN, MARY JOY BUNYE
35506 MONTALBAN, MEARY JOY SOLPOT
35507 MONTALBO, GEMMA DE LEON
35508 MONTALBO, KIMBERLY BENDOL
35509 MONTALBO, MONIQUE PASCARAN
35510 MONTALES, FATIMA MARTOS
35511 MONTALES, MA JONABELLE SERRANO
35512 MONTALES, NEIL LICOS
35513 MONTALLANA, JOYCE MIRASOL
35514 MONTALLANA, KRYSTEL LOVINIA
35515 MONTALVO, JAYVIE VITAL
35516 MONTALVO, KATHERINE
35517 MONTANCES, HILARION II RONCALES
35518 MONTANEZ, JESSAMAINE CUANAN
35519 MONTANIEL, NICE GIVEN
35520 MONTANO, ALLYANA GRACE
35521 MONTANO, JHENNA SUNALAN
35522 MONTANO, KAREN YAGUIL
35523 MONTANO, MICAELLA MAY MANGURALI
35524 MONTANO, NICENA GADIN
35525 MONTANTE, ANNIE LEE MARCELO
35526 MONTANTE, JASON FAJOT
35527 MONTANTE, JIEZLE TALLO
35528 MONTANTE, KRISELLEDAN TAPAYAN
35529 MONTAREAL, JENNILYN SEALMOY
35530 MONTAUS, ELARBY MANTILLA
35531 MONTAUS, ROMMEL RAMOS
35532 MONTAYRE, FLORENCIA AÑOSA
35533 MONTAYRE, LOUIE MARIE ROSE GUNGOB
35534 MONTAÑA, APPLE KRISTINE CO
35535 MONTAÑA, MA NIKKI EDELYN DELA CRUZ
35536 MONTAÑEZ, GIDEON REFAREAL
35537 MONTAÑEZ, JAYPEE OLAYON
35538 MONTAÑEZ, JAYZE JAZEL PAMPILON
35539 MONTAÑEZ, RACELLE MARTINEZ
35540 MONTAÑEZ, ZELMAR JHON
35541 MONTAÑO, ARGYLE ROSE ADIZAS
35542 MONTAÑO, DARA DURREN GA
35543 MONTAÑO, GIEL FLORES
35544 MONTAÑO, JELAN GARCEL
35545 MONTAÑO, JOYLYN CAÑALES
35546 MONTAÑO, JUN CASO
35547 MONTAÑO, VALLERY EVANGELICO
35548 MONTE, QUENNIE EROLON
35549 MONTE, RICO JUNE ANDARME
35550 MONTE, SAMUEL ALAGOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 713 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35551 MONTE, SARAH JEAN QUIMINALES
35552 MONTEALEGRE, JUDEA ERA RUSTIA
35553 MONTEALEGRE, ROSE ANNE DELCORO
35554 MONTEALEGRE, SHAIRA ARRIOLA
35555 MONTEALTO, CARYN AUBREY HAPAY
35556 MONTEALTO, JAMELLA ESABEDRA
35557 MONTEALTO, JUNIE LAO
35558 MONTEALTO, KRENZ PATRICK ARREZA
35559 MONTEALTO, MARY ROVIE PANUNCIO
35560 MONTEALTO, REUBEN REY MARABABOL
35561 MONTEBANO, GEORGETTE CABALLES
35562 MONTEBON, QUENCY ANN GUBAT
35563 MONTEBON, VIA BALBES
35564 MONTEBOR, JETHRINE PABALATE
35565 MONTECALBO, ANNA GERONIMO
35566 MONTECALVO, ALDWIN VIZCAYNO
35567 MONTECALVO, ELAINE MAULEON
35568 MONTECALVO, ELBERT JOHN ROILO
35569 MONTECALVO, IVY TORRES
35570 MONTECALVO, JANE ROSE ALBARANDO
35571 MONTECALVO, JELLY ROSE GAMIL
35572 MONTECALVO, JOLLY ROSE GAMIL
35573 MONTECALVO, LESLEY TABANAO
35574 MONTECALVO, LUCIANO GUARIN
35575 MONTECALVO, MARY GRACE ROBLE
35576 MONTECALVO, WIN LOVE GAMUSA
35577 MONTECER, JOSHUA DALIDA
35578 MONTECILLO, ALVIN BETE
35579 MONTECILLO, DAVE IVAN KARL
35580 MONTECILLO, DIANNE MATE
35581 MONTECILLO, ESTER IRENE LUMACTOD
35582 MONTECILLO, GRACE FIN
35583 MONTECILLO, KIMBERLY ANN ORTIZO
35584 MONTECILLO, MARRIANE ELYSSA ANDICO
35585 MONTECILLO, MARY GRACE MANDAO
35586 MONTECILLO, MARY JOY
35587 MONTECILLO, PATRICIA SAN JUAN
35588 MONTECILLO, REX DE GUZMAN
35589 MONTECINA, RHODIZA JALIPOT
35590 MONTECINO, ANALYN SIBOL
35591 MONTECINO, ANGELIE FAMOR
35592 MONTECINO, RHODA PATOC
35593 MONTECIR, RICKY FAILAGUTAN
35594 MONTECLAR, NEIL BENEDICT BUJAWE
35595 MONTECLARO, CRICELENE SANTOS
35596 MONTECLARO, KATE GUIPULAO
35597 MONTEDERAMOS, DEANNA MAGTIBAY
35598 MONTEDERAMOS, LORDJUN SAGARAL
35599 MONTEDERAMOS, MARRY WHIL AMPO
35600 MONTEFALCON, JOHN PAUL CARBONERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 714 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35601 MONTEFRIO, JOSHUA CAIMOSO
35602 MONTEHERMOSO, CHRISTIAN MANIAGO
35603 MONTEHERMOSO, EMELYN MABUTI
35604 MONTEHERMOSO, HAZEL JOY SUASIN
35605 MONTEHERMOSO, MADEL NARVAEZ
35606 MONTEJO, EVANGELYN MANAMBAY
35607 MONTEJO, GLADYS ANNE SANCHEZ
35608 MONTEJO, GRETCHEN MAE FACULTAD
35609 MONTEJO, JESSICA BRONOLA
35610 MONTEJO, KIMBERLY LEDA
35611 MONTEJO, MA JONALYN ALCERA
35612 MONTEJO, RICHARD JR SENTURIAS
35613 MONTELIBANO, LEA PAPARON
35614 MONTELLANA, MARIEL MAGPANTAY
35615 MONTELLAÑA, RONA MAGPANTAY
35616 MONTEMAYOR, ALEXIS VALENCIA
35617 MONTEMAYOR, ALLEN DE ASIS
35618 MONTEMAYOR, AMELIA ROSARIO
35619 MONTEMAYOR, ARIANE CARLOS
35620 MONTEMAYOR, JENNA ALMAZAN
35621 MONTEMAYOR, JEREMIAH CASIPIT
35622 MONTEMAYOR, JORINA SAMPANG
35623 MONTEMAYOR, KRISTINE ASAYAS
35624 MONTEMAYOR, MA AULENE VIDAL
35625 MONTEMAYOR, MARY ANN NAVA
35626 MONTEMAYOR, NIKKI DORIA
35627 MONTEMAYOR, RHAYAN HERMOSO
35628 MONTEMAYOR, SHEEN MAERIEL SORIANO
35629 MONTEMAYOR, SHERLYN ASUQUE
35630 MONTEMOR, DELFINA LOURDES BAROT
35631 MONTEMOR, MARICRIS SULTIO
35632 MONTENEGRO, ECILYN PAA
35633 MONTENEGRO, EDMALYN ELTAGONDE
35634 MONTENEGRO, JUSTINE AARON MOLINO
35635 MONTENEGRO, KATHLEEN JOY DEL MUNDO
35636 MONTENEGRO, MARIMAR BARBOZA
35637 MONTENEGRO, MOANA MARIE ARRESGADO
35638 MONTENEGRO, SHIELA MAE TORRES
35639 MONTER, RESHEL JANE LADARAN
35640 MONTERA, KARYL JEAN LICO
35641 MONTERDE, AMABEL QUIMPAN
35642 MONTERDE, IRISH MORENO
35643 MONTERDE, RHE ANN JADE COLO
35644 MONTERO, CHARMAINE CORTEZ
35645 MONTERO, CHERRY GUEVARRA
35646 MONTERO, CHERRY JOY BOLIA
35647 MONTERO, CHRISKA MARIE SALVAN
35648 MONTERO, DIETHER JEAN AGUSTIN
35649 MONTERO, HANNAH NIÑA BUTIONG
35650 MONTERO, JHERYMPLE ORPIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 715 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35651 MONTERO, JOHN RYAN JABOLI
35652 MONTERO, MARK JOSEPH BUBAN
35653 MONTERO, MIA VETRIOLO
35654 MONTERO, MISHELLE GIAMAN
35655 MONTERO, RHONALYN VARON
35656 MONTERO, ROMMEL BINDOY
35657 MONTERO, SUNSHINE BALLA
35658 MONTERO, WENDY MAE CATANDIHAN
35659 MONTEROLA, HASMIN MAMARIL
35660 MONTEROLA, JOAN DONATO
35661 MONTEROLA, KATE DAG-UMAN
35662 MONTEROLA, NAOMIE GIDA
35663 MONTERONA, PHIL LEONOR ENAD
35664 MONTERROYO, DAISY NARVASA
35665 MONTES, AMECECAM AMNOSYLTICA TUBERA
35666 MONTES, CRISOL JEHAN MANDALUCAY
35667 MONTES, DHANBI JOY BANZALAN
35668 MONTES, DIONALD SILADAN
35669 MONTES, ELVIE MESA
35670 MONTES, HAZEL BUENAFE
35671 MONTES, JHON NEÑO URSABIA
35672 MONTES, KAILA MARIE GARDON
35673 MONTES, LORDGEN LUGAS
35674 MONTES, PRINCESS ANDAYA
35675 MONTES, PRINCESS IRENE CRASKIT
35676 MONTES, RALPH VICTOR DERAYA
35677 MONTES, ROSE ANDREA VALDEVIA
35678 MONTES, SWEET GRACE SABELLANO
35679 MONTES, VALENTINE BOCO
35680 MONTESA, DARRYL MAZO
35681 MONTESA, JENNYLYN ARADO
35682 MONTESCLAROS, MELBA RICARTE
35683 MONTESCLAROS, REBECCA GRACE MARIE PAGUSARA
35684 MONTESEVEN, JAYSON CALISANG
35685 MONTESINO, ESMERALDA MIRANO
35686 MONTEVERDE, PIO DHAVE ALCARAZ
35687 MONTEVILLA, RAINER
35688 MONTEVIRGEN, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA LACTANIN
35689 MONTEZA, HERMILO CUESTAS
35690 MONTEZA, JOMARIE
35691 MONTEZA, RAMEL PAULO PINEDA
35692 MONTEZA, XEENA AUBREY DULAY
35693 MONTEZON, JASTONI ACLADO
35694 MONTEZON, JHONDELL YANGYANG
35695 MONTI-EL, JECEL
35696 MONTIADORA, MICHELLE CARASICAS
35697 MONTIANO, ANGELICA OSMILLO
35698 MONTIANO, REGINE MAPACPAC
35699 MONTIBON, IRENE KATRINA MADEJA
35700 MONTIBON, JOVER MALILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 716 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35701 MONTIBON, ZARINA DURIN
35702 MONTIEL, JEFFERSON FABABAIR
35703 MONTIEL, VENER SAPUNGAN
35704 MONTIFALCON, TINALIZA DECENILLA
35705 MONTIFLOR, ULYSSA KAE BLANDO
35706 MONTIL, RUFFA MAE OLILA
35707 MONTILDE, JANIELOU ONDAP
35708 MONTILDE, JESSA BANLUTA
35709 MONTILLA, AMIEL ACAIN
35710 MONTILLA, DANICA ROSE TROYO
35711 MONTILLA, FLORENCE VAL SUAD
35712 MONTILLA, HONEY MAE LABIS
35713 MONTILLA, JEFFRY FUNCHICA
35714 MONTILLA, MARY JOY BANCACO
35715 MONTILLA, REGINA BARILLO
35716 MONTILLA, TEODORICO JR DUMASIG
35717 MONTILLANA, MARIAN GARAB
35718 MONTILLANA, SHON MICHAEL HANIO
35719 MONTILLANO, JOHN MICHAEL LANUZA
35720 MONTINOD, OLYMPIA EGE
35721 MONTINOLA, ANGELYN NAIG
35722 MONTIVEROS, MARY GRACE VILLEZAR
35723 MONTOJO, CRISTY EVE PAGLINAWAN
35724 MONTOJO, EDMOND ANDRADE
35725 MONTOJO, KHATELYN JOY MILITAR
35726 MONTOJO, MARTIN LORENZ MORALES
35727 MONTOJO, NONIE MAE CERVANTES
35728 MONTOLO, NECELYN PASTORITE
35729 MONTON, JASMIN MAE SULLA
35730 MONTON, JESSA BAUTISTA
35731 MONTON, JONISA HILARIA
35732 MONTON, LIZZIE ANN GRACE GRANA
35733 MONTON, RICHIE GRACE FERNANDEZ
35734 MONTON, SHIELA MARIE DEL ROSARIO
35735 MONTONG, AISA BAKIL
35736 MONTORIO, VYA CZARINNA MORALES
35737 MONTOYA, ANNIE ROSE DEL ROSARIO
35738 MONTOYA, ARIEL BARING
35739 MONTOYA, HANNAH LILANG
35740 MONTOYA, KATHERINE LOUIESE
35741 MONTOYA, MADELYN SAMPANG
35742 MONTOYA, PRINCESS JOY GACO
35743 MONTOYA, RAISA BERNARDEZ
35744 MONTOYA, RUTH ANNE DE GUZMAN
35745 MONTOYO, ROGIE PASAFORTE
35746 MONTSERRAT, MARIA KRISTINE RABINA
35747 MONTUYA, MATTHEW RYAN PELIÑO
35748 MONVILLE, ROD SYDNEY ESPANILLA
35749 MONZAGA, RICKALYN IBAÑEZ
35750 MONZOLIN, TIFFANY BRACERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 717 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35751 MONZON, AIRENN JOY PEJI
35752 MONZON, MICAH EVANGELISTA
35753 MONZOR, LESTER CLINT CAMPOS
35754 MOOMIN, NIHAYA ALAWI
35755 MOPAC, MARIFFA BUTUAN
35756 MOQUIA, KATE RENEE PEREZ
35757 MOQUIA, WARREN COMIQUE
35758 MORA, ANGELIKA DEMITION
35759 MORA, MARISOL PANAMBO
35760 MORA, MARY JOY LEPORADA
35761 MORA, RENA PILANDE
35762 MORA, VIRGILIO PALILIO
35763 MORABE, REA MAY TANGPUZ
35764 MORACA, JEAN TAUTJO
35765 MORADA, APRIL JOY REQUISO
35766 MORADA, BENJIE PRINCIPE
35767 MORADA, JAYZEL MIRABUENOS
35768 MORADA, JULIUS MORENO
35769 MORADA, JUSTINE GRACE TIAMZON
35770 MORADA, MARK JESSON DOLIM
35771 MORADA, REMIE JOSE
35772 MORADA, RICKLYN ALMORA
35773 MORADO, FAITH ANNE ANDAYA
35774 MORADO, FERDRIC JR RAPSING
35775 MORADO, PRINCE NIÑO ANDAYA
35776 MORADO, SARAH JEAN GESTA
35777 MORADOS, CHRISTEL JOY ROMERO
35778 MORAKI, NORJANAH MONSAY
35779 MORAL, CATHERINE NACIONALES
35780 MORAL, CHARMAINE DELOS SANTOS
35781 MORAL, GERALDINE PORCADILLA
35782 MORAL, HAILA BAYNADO
35783 MORAL, IVY GRACE ESPERANZA
35784 MORAL, PAULINO CORONEL
35785 MORAL, RENS MARTOS
35786 MORALDE, JORISSE MAUREEN HERNANDEZ
35787 MORALEDA, RICA MAGALLANES
35788 MORALEJA, TOM PHILIEP ABELLA
35789 MORALES, ABIGAIL MESA
35790 MORALES, ALAIN TIONGCO
35791 MORALES, ALBERT COLINARES
35792 MORALES, ANGELICA CAPOQUIAN
35793 MORALES, ANGELICA MAE ASIGNACION
35794 MORALES, ANNA HERMOSA REGALADO
35795 MORALES, ANNALYN OYO-A
35796 MORALES, ANNIE FRANCISCO
35797 MORALES, CATHY CLEAR ARNOCO
35798 MORALES, CHARISSE LORENZO
35799 MORALES, CHENY MAE ABENIDO
35800 MORALES, CHESTER BRYAN PANGILINAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 718 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35801 MORALES, DANNICA MAE SAMSON
35802 MORALES, DARICHEL BORREO
35803 MORALES, DEARL JEAN VELARDE
35804 MORALES, DIANARA BASCAR
35805 MORALES, DIMPLE BAUTISTA
35806 MORALES, DONNALIZ
35807 MORALES, DYNA LANDICHO
35808 MORALES, DYSA SENORO
35809 MORALES, ELIZABETH CARDO
35810 MORALES, ELLIZEL ESCATRON
35811 MORALES, ELMEROID BALUG
35812 MORALES, ERSAN JHONAS DE LEON
35813 MORALES, FRANCES GAYLE RODAS
35814 MORALES, GENEL ESTEBAN
35815 MORALES, GLAIZA GAYLAN
35816 MORALES, HANIEL LOU NORIEGA
35817 MORALES, HANNAH GRACE GALLANO
35818 MORALES, JANE IRISH EXIOMO
35819 MORALES, JENELYN REBENITO
35820 MORALES, JENNALYN MANALANG
35821 MORALES, JESSA ABECIA
35822 MORALES, JESSA MYRH ESTRELLON
35823 MORALES, JILLIAN BASIERTO
35824 MORALES, JIMMEL JADE ORAIS
35825 MORALES, JIMWELL MABALE
35826 MORALES, JOAN FAYE PANLILIO
35827 MORALES, JOANN ADRIANO
35828 MORALES, JOHN PAUL CATANGHAL
35829 MORALES, JOHN PAUL LORENZO
35830 MORALES, JOMARIE TAYACTAC
35831 MORALES, JUDELYN REY
35832 MORALES, JUDY-ANN BALUG
35833 MORALES, JUNA MAE PANSOY
35834 MORALES, KAREN SHANE
35835 MORALES, KAYCELLE JOY LAGSAC
35836 MORALES, KAYE DAVID
35837 MORALES, KRISTEL ANN MARIE TORREGOZA
35838 MORALES, LEA BANDOQUILLO
35839 MORALES, LIGIE SALINAS
35840 MORALES, LOVEMAR DUMAYA
35841 MORALES, MA QUEENIE ALVIAS
35842 MORALES, MARELA TACDANAL
35843 MORALES, MARIA CHEYZELLE VERAS
35844 MORALES, MARICEL QUIZON
35845 MORALES, MARILOU BELTRAN
35846 MORALES, MARY ANN DE LEON
35847 MORALES, MARY QUINE SAAR
35848 MORALES, MERCY PAGAS
35849 MORALES, MYRA MAPUTI
35850 MORALES, NORALYN REQUILLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 719 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35851 MORALES, PAMELA RIVA DE LOS REYES
35852 MORALES, PRETCHIE MAE CABAZARES
35853 MORALES, PRINCE JIREH CABALLERO
35854 MORALES, QUENNIE DELO SANTOS
35855 MORALES, RHANI BONGAT
35856 MORALES, RHEA MEIZL LOREN ESCASINAS
35857 MORALES, RICHARD VITTO
35858 MORALES, RITA ABINES
35859 MORALES, RODEL
35860 MORALES, ROMELA FLESTADO
35861 MORALES, ROSITA ADARAYAN
35862 MORALES, SANDY PACIFICAR
35863 MORALES, SEAN ASHLEY BARENG
35864 MORALES, SHAENA GRACE PERILLO
35865 MORALES, SHEEN KARLA ANN ESCASINAS
35866 MORALES, SHIELA MARIE ADORIO
35867 MORALES, SHIN HANNAH PANGAN
35868 MORALES, SHINLEY CATIG
35869 MORALES, VENUS ABRIGO
35870 MORALES, WALTER VON JALOP
35871 MORALES, XYRISH ALTERADO
35872 MORALINA, CHRISTINE CARBONEL
35873 MORALINA, GLEA SALCEDO
35874 MORALLOS, ALIZA CARPESO
35875 MORAN, ALMERA TOLEDO
35876 MORAN, CHISELLE ANN HERMOSILLA
35877 MORAN, RIZAMAE ABELLA
35878 MORANDANTE, IVY BATLE
35879 MORANO, ANGELIKA BENEGILDO
35880 MORANO, NICOLE KAYE SAMSON
35881 MORANO, VIANICE JHEL SANCHEZ
35882 MORANTA, AIRESLY BANQUIL
35883 MORANTE, ELLA ANGELA OCTA
35884 MORANTE, ELVIN ESTINAR
35885 MORANTE, LEONARD AMORA
35886 MORANTE, MICHELLE CAÑO
35887 MORANTE, PAMELA GRACE BAYANI
35888 MORATA, COLEEN HERRERA
35889 MORATA, FATIMA ORGAYA
35890 MORATA, JAN ANGELO GEPIGA
35891 MORATA, PAMELA JABAGAT
35892 MORATAL, JAMAICA MAE FELIZARDO
35893 MORATALLA, EMMA BELLE BALLON
35894 MORATALLA, SHELA MAE NAPAY
35895 MORATIN, SHERWIN CARBO
35896 MORATO, MARIAN SAN DIEGO
35897 MORAÑA, ALVIN CEPE
35898 MORAÑA, JINEFER FRIAS
35899 MORAÑA, MARIA RENALIE
35900 MORAÑA, MARK DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 720 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35901 MORCILLA, LILY GRACE GOMEZ
35902 MORCILLA, LYCA MAE ASI
35903 MORCILLA, VINER FORTE
35904 MORCILLO, PAULO UBANA
35905 MORCILLOS, HANNAH GONZALES
35906 MORCISA, EMIE JEAN DULLANO
35907 MORCO, JOLINA NUADA
35908 MORDEN, ELEN JEN JIMENEZ
35909 MORDEN, JOSHUA JUGALBOT
35910 MORDEN, JOYCE ANN MALPAS
35911 MORDENO, DANIELLE MAE NARCISO
35912 MORE, MARVIN TAMAYO
35913 MORELO, RALPH ROBYN VALDERRAMA
35914 MORENES, GLENNILYN ABALLE
35915 MORENO, ANNABEL TURBILA
35916 MORENO, ARGEFEL LAYNO
35917 MORENO, CHRISTINE JOY MARQUEZ
35918 MORENO, CRISTINE ELANE ALMAZAN
35919 MORENO, FLORAMIE PORAZO
35920 MORENO, FRANCES KAREN FLORES
35921 MORENO, FRANCIS SANCHEZ
35922 MORENO, GELYN MORO
35923 MORENO, HECELYN SOTTO
35924 MORENO, IVAN REX ACEDO
35925 MORENO, JEA ANN PEARL FALLARIA
35926 MORENO, JESUSA SANTOS
35927 MORENO, JIA ALMEÑE
35928 MORENO, JONATHAN SAN JUAN
35929 MORENO, JUDY ANN EQUINAN
35930 MORENO, MARJURINA
35931 MORENO, MARY GRACE CANAREJO
35932 MORENO, MARY JANE AÑONUEVO
35933 MORENO, MARYFEL SIERRA
35934 MORENO, MARYNEL DIOKNO
35935 MORENO, MERABELLE GUARNES
35936 MORENO, MICELYN CABRERA
35937 MORENO, NEREISH VILLAFLOR
35938 MORENO, PATRICIA MAE SANOY
35939 MORENO, PRELYN BRAVO
35940 MORENO, PSALMS JOY TOLENTINO
35941 MORENO, REINZ PATRICK ABDULA
35942 MORENO, ROSE MAE NARIT
35943 MORENO, ROY VINCENT ZAMORA
35944 MORENO, ZADA SABERON
35945 MORENTE, CLEMELYN UNICA
35946 MORENTE, HAZEL FORNAL
35947 MORENTE, JERALDIEN CATACUTAN
35948 MORES, FLORIAN FERRANCOL
35949 MORES, GIA MARIE FANER
35950 MORES, JHON GELBERT DALIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 721 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
35951 MORES, MA CARMELA PRIETO
35952 MORES, REALLYN DOCTOR
35953 MORETO, ARA BLESS MEMORACION
35954 MORETO, BERNADETH MENORCA
35955 MORETO, JOHN MARK LLOYD COLINARES
35956 MOREÑO, LINETH BARTE
35957 MOREÑO, RENZY MATA
35958 MOREÑO, VANEZA ROSE QUINTO
35959 MORFE, JEWILLYN JOY CLOSA
35960 MORFE, SERGIO DEO BIOLA
35961 MORFE, SHANE ELIJAH OSORIO
35962 MORFE, ZAIDA LIM OLIGARIO
35963 MORGA, JUSTINE PONCE
35964 MORGA, SARAH JANE REBLEZA
35965 MORGADES, RICHELLE MANGADLAO
35966 MORGADEZ, CARLO IAN SALINAS
35967 MORGADEZ, JESSA HAVANA
35968 MORGADO, CHERRY MEA RODRIGUEZ
35969 MORGADO, RACHEL GABATO
35970 MORGADO, RAFAEL GACIAS
35971 MORGIA, GLORYJANE DRILON
35972 MORI, GERDELLE JOHN RAMOS
35973 MORI, MARIA LAARNIE DUGHON
35974 MORIAL, MIRALUNA OMAPAS
35975 MORILES, NORLYN PORCARE
35976 MORILLA, BERNADETH SORIANO
35977 MORILLA, CHRISTIAN GIPULLE
35978 MORILLA, LOURREN RUTAS
35979 MORILLO, DEAL JOSEPH SEGOVIA
35980 MORILLO, HAIDEN COLOBONG
35981 MORILLO, JANE ARIÑO
35982 MORILLO, JENIFER MACALDO
35983 MORILLO, JERIMY VELARDO
35984 MORILLO, JISSA GARABEL
35985 MORILLO, JORGENA CAHILIG
35986 MORILLO, MA GRACE NOTADO
35987 MORILLO, MARINEL MONGCAL
35988 MORILLO, MICHELLE GOCO
35989 MORILLO, NOEL MONTES
35990 MORILLO, PAUL ARON REDOTA
35991 MORILLO, RAIZA EVANGELISTA
35992 MORILLO, ZYRA JOY SUBONG
35993 MORILLO, ZYRINE JOY SUBONG
35994 MORIT, IAN KIM PAL
35995 MORITE, MICHELLE QUIÑO
35996 MORIÑO, MERIAM CHAVEZ
35997 MORODAN, ESNAIRA BAUTING
35998 MORON, CAYL MARK RICO
35999 MORON, JAY LORD SULASULA
36000 MORON, RUDESSA LUCAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 722 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36001 MORONG, MARY ANN CUEVA
36002 MORONG, ROSHEL JOY BERINO
36003 MOROTA, PRINCESS MAE OCFEMIA
36004 MOROÑA, JANE ANNIE GOJAR
36005 MORPE, KHIM RUTH PALLAN
36006 MORRE, MELBEE RAMOS
36007 MORRE, SHERILYN EDNILAN
36008 MORRIS, JHON MICO SAN DIEGO
36009 MORRISON, HANNA ROSE RICO
36010 MORTA, ANGELICA LIMSA
36011 MORTA, GENELYN ARIPAL
36012 MORTA, MARY GRACE PELEGRINO
36013 MORTA, SHEENA ANN SALON
36014 MORTALES, MA MELFE
36015 MORTALES, VIA ANGEL LAGUNOY
36016 MORTE, JESSICA MAY MENDEZ
36017 MORTE, JOHN RHEY GUMARANG
36018 MORTEJO, MARLYN TIBAY
36019 MORTEL, ABIGAIL APOLINAR
36020 MORTEL, ELENA SABIO
36021 MORTEL, JOHN CARLO VILELA
36022 MORTERA, CATHERINE JOY MERCADO
36023 MORTERO, RALPH LANIGAO
36024 MOSCA, MARY GRACE PASQUITO
36025 MOSCARDON, RINA YAMSON
36026 MOSCAYA, CEDRICK MONDANA
36027 MOSCOSO, JENNIFER OPERIO
36028 MOSCOSO, SAMMUEL RAEL
36029 MOSELINA, JENETTE COLCOL
36030 MOSENDE, MARLE CANDICE ALBATERA
36031 MOSI, SAHANI TALICOP
36032 MOSKITO, ERWIN SARMIENTO
36033 MOSQUEDA, MA TONETTE SUDAY
36034 MOSQUEDA, YVONNE OSORIO
36035 MOSQUERA, JO-ANNE MARIE DE GUZMAN
36036 MOSQUERA, JUVY BADONG
36037 MOSQUERA, ROLEJY ESTRIVER
36038 MOSQUIOLA, REMEL ALAG
36039 MOSQUITE, FARAH MAE AYING
36040 MOSQUITO, DONNA BASCO
36041 MOSQUITO, IREL PINGOS
36042 MOSTAZA, ARTHUR MANCERA
36043 MOSTE, CRISTER DIONSON
36044 MOSTER, LOVELISA MAE PAGUIA
36045 MOSTERA, BERNADETH PAJE
36046 MOSTERA, MICA JASMIN OBAL
36047 MOSTOLES, MADELYN MONIS
36048 MOTA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER TIEMPO
36049 MOTA, LEONALIZA JAYME
36050 MOTALIB, JOHAIRAH PACALANGOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 723 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36051 MOTALIB, SUHAYLAH PAMLIAN
36052 MOTASAM, NURCIA MOHAMMAD
36053 MOTEL, ANNE FRANCES CAPUYAN
36054 MOTEL, LOVELY KHRIS LAGAYA
36055 MOTEN, JANSEN BELARMINO
36056 MOTENG, KENY JEAN
36057 MOTIN, JOY FLORENCE MANZALAY
36058 MOTITA, AIKO DUMORAN
36059 MOTOC, LIZA JOY SENAJONON
36060 MOTOL, IRENE MAMING
36061 MOTOL, JOSELITO QUINDOZA
36062 MOVIDA, FERLINA QUILANTANG
36063 MOVILLA, GRACE MANIAGO
36064 MOYA, CECILIA NAVARRETE
36065 MOYA, QUEENCESS DEVIE MANATAD
36066 MOYET, MA TRISHA ANNE SAAVEDRA
36067 MOZO, ZENY ZERRUDO
36068 MOÑASQUE, TERESA DIANA IBO
36069 MOÑERA, MICHAEL JAY UGMARES
36070 MOÑEVA, IRIS
36071 MOÑIZA, JERIC ISRAEL CUIZON
36072 MUAÑA, FROILAN ARBAS
36073 MUAÑA, JAMAICA LIMBAGA
36074 MUAÑA, MAE JEAN ESCONDE
36075 MUAÑA, PRESY MAE SALDASAL
36076 MUAÑA, RELIA MAE DAEL
36077 MUAÑA, STEPHANIE MENDOZA
36078 MUCHA, TRISHA TOROY
36079 MUCHILLAS, GLADYN JOY MATANDAC
36080 MUCHILLAS, ROSALYN MARFIL
36081 MUCTAR, EHSAN LATIP
36082 MUDANZA, MONICA GRACE DIZON
36083 MUDLONG, MARIFER ANTONIO
36084 MUECO, ROLF DON ARO
36085 MUERONG, EDWARD DE GUZMAN
36086 MUGAR, JESTER LYN ESGUERRA
36087 MUGAS, RODEN ORALE
36088 MUGOT, JUNALYN ANASCO
36089 MUGOT, KRISTHEL NACUA
36090 MUHAJIRAN, ASAHAR HAJIRI
36091 MUHI, ANN MARGARITA AVENTINO
36092 MUHI, JOLINA MAGSINO
36093 MUICO, CATHLENE JOY SISON
36094 MUICO, JAIRO SALUTIM
36095 MUJAR, GERALDINE AGUSTIN
36096 MUKAMMALI, NURMALYN INSANI
36097 MULA, AIVAN NACITA
36098 MULA, DJOANA LYNN PADAYAO
36099 MULA, JA JENNIFER EXCLAMADOR
36100 MULA, MICHELLE PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 724 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36101 MULAAN, JIM MAYNARD PANEDA
36102 MULANO, MARY MICHELLE FULGENCIO
36103 MULATO, MARY JOY SAMUYA
36104 MULDERA, AIVIE ALVERO
36105 MULDEZ, NOEMAE DUMANHUG
36106 MULI, DAZZLE PERALTA
36107 MULIT, CLAIDEN BANGCULOT
36108 MULIT, JADE MARK FAJA
36109 MULLA, DEO MARIE DUMLAO
36110 MULLE, SHIERRA LEE SULLANO
36111 MULLES, LEILA MAZO
36112 MULLET, JELYN ADLAWAN
36113 MULOC, LORAINE ROJAS
36114 MUMAR, JAN JADE DELA RITA
36115 MUMAR, MARY JEAN GEMAO
36116 MUNAR, LAWRENCE ANTHONY ESTOPACE
36117 MUNAR, PATRICIA MAE BAYSIC
36118 MUNCADA, MA CYRIL DAWN ESCULLAR
36119 MUNCADA, MARY GALE SO
36120 MUNCADA, MIKAELA MALAGA
36121 MUNCOS, JINNIFER
36122 MUNDA, SHEENA MARIE MARTINO
36123 MUNDAS, JEAN NAMOCOT
36124 MUNDOC, CHRISTINELY MARCOS
36125 MUNDOG, ALYZZA JEAN FERNANDEZ
36126 MUNGCAL, MYCA TAMAYO
36127 MUNGCAL, ZSA INA REMEDIOS SINGSON
36128 MUNGKAS, SITTIE ALEAH MAULANA
36129 MUNI, ADRIAN JASPER TORREPALMA
36130 MUNI, MARIA CARIE CRYZEL SAGER
36131 MUNIO, MAE AILEEN JESSICA JAVAR
36132 MUNSAYAC, KRISZZIA EM APRICIO
36133 MUNSONG, HARAH DEAN ATA
36134 MUPADA, NORALYN SIÑOSON
36135 MURAD, AQUIZZA LACSAMAN
36136 MURAD KHAMISH, DARWISA KARIM
36137 MURAO, MARK RICHARD DE LARA
36138 MURAO, RANIE URGEL
36139 MURATA, MAE JOU VENDEZ MO-OC
36140 MURCIA, JOHN CARLO
36141 MURCIA, RYAN JADE SUPILANAS
36142 MURCILLA, SENNE VON LOGRONIO
36143 MURIEDAS, MICA ELLA BRAVO
36144 MURILLO, ALLANA MAE PALOMAR
36145 MURILLO, ARMIN BESANA
36146 MURILLO, ERICK JOHN OBELIDON
36147 MURILLO, KATHLEEN TABOCLAON
36148 MURILLO, KIM BERJA
36149 MURILLO, KIMBERLY GALLARTE
36150 MURILLO, LYRA SAGRANADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 725 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36151 MURILLO, MARK JOSEPH LEONIDAS
36152 MURILLO, MARK LESTER BARCENILLA
36153 MURILLO, MARY JHOEZELLE PUGOSA
36154 MURING, DENNIS ALOLINO
36155 MURING, DIANE ALOLINO
36156 MURING, JUDY ANN LOBITAÑA
36157 MURING, MA SHEILA AMOTO
36158 MURIO, MARIA TERESA DE GUZMAN
36159 MURO, ANN JANET PUNZALAN
36160 MUROS, RHEZY MABUNGA
36161 MUSA, GLORIA ANUAL
36162 MUSA, JHONA MAE DE ONTOY
36163 MUSA, LORRAINE OLGA TABASAN
36164 MUSA, MARY ANN LABRADOR
36165 MUSA, MARY JOY HONRA
36166 MUSA, MOHAMIDIN KUSAIN
36167 MUSA, NIHARAH ARIMAO
36168 MUSA, RADISA JAMAHALI
36169 MUSAHARI, NUR-IRINA DAUD
36170 MUSALI, KAIRIYA EDZLA
36171 MUSICO, JAY ANN DAYOLA
36172 MUSICO, WINBERT GUMERA
36173 MUSLIM, MYLA BALASO
36174 MUSNI, ENGELYN SANCHEZ
36175 MUSNI, IRISH VALERIE CASEM
36176 MUSNI, MARY CATHERINE SHIRE CARESO
36177 MUSNI, PRINCESS COLEEN CASTRO
36178 MUSNI, ROSANNA MARIE RABINA
36179 MUSONG, CRESENTE JR EROISA
36180 MUSTAPHA, AMEERA LIWANAG
36181 MUSTAPHA, JAMAICA
36182 MUSTAPHA, KADIGUIA NIPNAN
36183 MUSTAPHA, OMAIYAH IMAM
36184 MUTI, FATIMA BERNADETH ALLADO
36185 MUTIA, ANDY JR MAGHILOM
36186 MUTIA, GIENELOU JANGAD
36187 MUTIA, JASELLE SALCES
36188 MUTIA, MADELINE KAE CARANDANG
36189 MUTO, ASARAH IBRAHIM
36190 MUTO, HAZEL ANN TANIO
36191 MUTUC, JONATHAN SHEA
36192 MUTUC, MADELAINE BOLESA
36193 MUTUC, MARIA JEDIDYAN VALERIO
36194 MUTYA, JESSA NAPOLES
36195 MUTYA, JOANA MARIE MELAYA
36196 MUTYA, RANELLA MAY GAN
36197 MUYA, HAIDEE PALEN
36198 MUYA, MARIA AIZA OBLIGANA
36199 MUYA, MARIBEL TUBOC
36200 MUYARGAS, GERARDO NAVARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 726 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36201 MUYCO, HERLYN JURIDICO
36202 MUYCO, RUSELL FIO
36203 MUYCO, SHEENA MAE ASUMBRA
36204 MUYONG, AILA BARGAT
36205 MUYONG, NULHUDA BALKANAN
36206 MUZADA, MARIBEL BALBOA
36207 MUÑEZ, BETHANY ILIGAN
36208 MUÑEZ, BRENDALLY AUSTERO
36209 MUÑEZ, CECELIA CAITOR
36210 MUÑEZ, JAYPEE JUELE
36211 MUÑEZ, JOLITO DULA
36212 MUÑEZ, JUDITH TERO
36213 MUÑEZ, KRISTINE KHAE SOMERA
36214 MUÑEZ, LEA MAE PENDEJITO
36215 MUÑEZ, MICHELLE TORRES
36216 MUÑEZ, RAPHAEL LOUIS ENOJADO
36217 MUÑIZ, JEANNIE APOLINTISIMA
36218 MUÑOZ, ABEGAIL FERNANDEZ
36219 MUÑOZ, AILEEN ADDATU
36220 MUÑOZ, BENJIE PALAGANAS
36221 MUÑOZ, BRYAN KENNETH FERRER
36222 MUÑOZ, CAREEN GONZALES
36223 MUÑOZ, EDNEL MAGALGALIT
36224 MUÑOZ, FRANZ RESULTAY
36225 MUÑOZ, JOHN BENEDICT FRESNIDO
36226 MUÑOZ, LIARY IGPUARA
36227 MUÑOZ, MARILOU RAVARA
36228 MUÑOZ, MARK GREG AURELLANA
36229 MUÑOZ, MICHAEL ART GABUNAS
36230 MUÑOZ, PRINCESS JHAIRA CASTRO
36231 NAAG, ANIE BESYAKEN
36232 NAAG, MARIA AMY RODELYN MARCELLANA
36233 NABAH-ON, GRACE MAGALA
36234 NABALLIN, GIANNE MARIE DESTURA
36235 NABALLIN, GRACE UMLANO
36236 NABAS, MICHELLE JANE CANJA
36237 NABAUNAG, DIVINA MERCY LIPATA
36238 NABAUNAG, JEFFERSON CAIDIC
36239 NABAYAT, CAROL GANGE
36240 NABAYSA, ESTEBAN CASUGA
36241 NABE, ANGELINE MANICAWA
36242 NABI, MARICEL WACLIN
36243 NABIAS, RHEALYN CHABELITA DOLLESON
36244 NABIONG, JAYSON PAUL ZAMBRONA
36245 NABLO, ABEGAIL CABRIGAS
36246 NABLO, ANGELICA MABUTOL
36247 NABLO, DENVER ABARRACOSO
36248 NABLO, JOYVIE ABARRATIGUE
36249 NABLO, ROSILA LACBAYEN
36250 NABONG, EDITHA BERGANCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 727 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36251 NABONG, JENELYN LAMZON
36252 NABOR, ANA LIZA CORPUZ
36253 NABOR, CLAIRY ANN BOBIER
36254 NABOR, FIORELLA JOY NAVALES
36255 NABOR, KARLO HABLA
36256 NABOR, REBEN EDRICH TRIBUNSAY
36257 NABOS, ARLYN BROCA
36258 NABOS, GRACE CAMILLE LUHA
36259 NABU-AB, REYNALDO JR CABALLEDA
36260 NABUA, AILEEN SALVADOR
36261 NABUA, JEFFREY DESEAR
36262 NABUA, KATHLENE COSTALES
36263 NABUAB, REJARD ELEGIO
36264 NABUNAT, JESKA AWISAN
36265 NABUS, JENNY DELOS SANTOS
36266 NACABU-AN, JAMIE MARIE ICASAS
36267 NACALABAN, AUGELYN CATARININ
36268 NACALABAN, CENDI THERESE RANAN
36269 NACAR, ARLENE MAE JURCALES
36270 NACAR, BERNADETTE BEDANIA
36271 NACAR, DEANNE PEARL APILAT
36272 NACAR, GERALD LATIBAN
36273 NACAR, GREECELY ADI
36274 NACAR, JONNAH MARIZ GALINEA
36275 NACAR, MARK DAVE CABALUNA
36276 NACAR, NECITA LOURVANA DEBALUCOS
36277 NACARIO, ANGELITA CENITA
36278 NACARIO, CHRISTINE JOY SIARON
36279 NACARIO, ELJUDE MORALES
36280 NACARIO, JAYMARC SUAYBAGUIO
36281 NACARIO, JEROME BURCE
36282 NACARIO, JOANNA ROSE MALLARI
36283 NACARIO, KINSLY JANE FAJARDO
36284 NACARIO, LEO LABORINA
36285 NACARIO, PEDRO II IBARRETA
36286 NACASABOG, JUNEZA SALINO
36287 NACASE, JENIFER MABANSAG
36288 NACASI, SHANE LOREEN RAGO
36289 NACAYTUNA, ANNAMARIE JAMERO
36290 NACE, JAY FLORANZA
36291 NACES, GIRLY HINAUTAN
36292 NACES, HANNAH JEANE NGOA
36293 NACFIL, MARJORIE AVILA
36294 NACHOR, SONIA ALCISTO
36295 NACIN, LORJANE ESPORSADO
36296 NACINO, DANICA GLOBIO
36297 NACION, CHARLO IBAÑEZ
36298 NACION, FUX MULDER UMADHAY
36299 NACION, JESSA MIGUEL
36300 NACION, LOUISE GABRIELLE SERVIDAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 728 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36301 NACION, LOVELY GENEFEL IGUIS
36302 NACION, MAE ANN ESPENIDA
36303 NACION, NICK JARGON POLLANTE
36304 NACION, ROCHEL MERCADAL
36305 NACION, ZIERNNA FRANZ
36306 NACIONAL, ABIGAIL CARAAN
36307 NACIONAL, DONA OSORIO
36308 NACIONAL, JESSA NUYDA
36309 NACIONAL, JONIE COSME
36310 NACIONAL, ROBELLE C
36311 NACIONALES, GRENA MAY DIVINAGRACIA
36312 NACIONALES, JEANETTE P
36313 NACIONALES, MICHELLE MACABANSAG
36314 NACIONALES, PINKY ALBORES
36315 NACIONGAYO, DANIELLE MENDOZA
36316 NACIS, ANGELICA BULOSAN
36317 NACIS, ARLENE TARCENIO
36318 NACIS, ZACHITA MAE ANN BARROGO
36319 NACO, RANYA AHAJIN
36320 NACOR, CHRISTOPHER OABEL
36321 NACOR, JULIE OROLFO
36322 NACOR, NERILYN JOYCE HERRERA
36323 NACORDA, ANALILI BATAUSA
36324 NACORDA, JERONIMO JR MARCAIDA
36325 NACUA, CYRELLE JOY CO
36326 NACUA, ERIKA FE ROSELL
36327 NACUA, MARIELLAH REQUILLAS
36328 NACUA, ROSEMARIE CABONILAS
36329 NACULANGAN, ANITA RAFALES
36330 NACUSPAG, MARIKRIS BASA
36331 NADADO, AUBREY BOREJON
36332 NADAL, KHRYS LEI MAY PEPE
36333 NADAL, KRISTINA FLOR REDILA
36334 NADAL, MARIFE REGALADO
36335 NADAYAG, LAUREN JAMES GRAVOSO
36336 NADELA, EMMANUEL ROSAL
36337 NADELA, SHARA MAE ARIÑO
36338 NADELA, SHERYLL OBIAL
36339 NADERA, JOHN MICHAEL BERNAL
36340 NADERA, REGINE
36341 NADONG, JENEPA CABILLETE
36342 NADONGA, CARISSA BALIBALOS
36343 NADONSA, CATHERINE ABABA
36344 NADONZA, MARTINIANO DALURAN
36345 NADRES, JERIC ESCANDOR
36346 NADUMA, CARMILA MARIE
36347 NAELGA, CHRISTIAN JOY NAPLAZA
36348 NAELGA, JOHN MICKEL TOCOL
36349 NAELGA, RONALD VILLARAGOT
36350 NAGA, AINOSALAM ACMAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 729 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36351 NAGA, BENLADIN SARENO
36352 NAGA, ELAINE NACIONAL
36353 NAGA, SAIRA LANSAO
36354 NAGA, SITTIE NADJA SULTAN
36355 NAGAL, GRACE ANE NGITNGIT
36356 NAGAL, KATE INTREPIDO
36357 NAGAL, RIZA CLOVELLE CUSI
36358 NAGALES, MARINELA BAEÑO
36359 NAGALES, MARY KATHLYN SALESA
36360 NAGAMOS, JOLINA UMBAY
36361 NAGAR, KAREEN DESOR
36362 NAGASAO, NORWEL ARIOLA
36363 NAGAYANG, SLYDEE SAO-IC
36364 NAGAÑO, HEIDI DE GUZMAN
36365 NAGAÑO, JEAN HEAVEN VALERIO
36366 NAGMA, JULLIE ANN CAGAIS
36367 NAGPALA, ALLEN CASIPIT
36368 NAGRAMPA, HAZEL LOPEZ
36369 NAGUE, ROMULUS CORPUZ
36370 NAGUIAT, CAROL JAN BUÑI
36371 NAGUIAT, MARK JADE GARCIA
36372 NAGUIAT, RACHEL ALMENDRAS
36373 NAGUIT, DANICA CIAR
36374 NAGUIT, KATHLEEN TOMAS
36375 NAGULMAN, KALEN KULUNGNGE
36376 NAGUTOM, EMERITA LOGMAO
36377 NAGUTOM, LOVELY JORDAN
36378 NAGUTOM, MARC ANTHON LAGANG
36379 NAHDER, MONJILYN MACARAMBON
36380 NAHIAL, YEDDA MARIE CAMPOS
36381 NAHINE, CLOE DIANE CARDEÑO
36382 NAHINE, GEMZONREY HEDA
36383 NAHINE, GINESEL FLORES
36384 NAIG, CHERRY MOLABOLA
36385 NAIG, MA LILIA ROSE
36386 NAIG, ROWELYN PANTOJA
36387 NAIG, VILMA DAHAN
36388 NAILES, AIREEN MERENCIANO
36389 NAILON, JAIRUS SUICO
36390 NAIN, DORINA ANGEL
36391 NAING, JONALYN IRENIO
36392 NAIVE, EDLEEN JUNN VARELA
36393 NAIVE, MAE ALBURA
36394 NAKANTENG, JAN LEO PADCHIL
36395 NAKANTENG, MARIELLA PADCHIL
36396 NAKAR, ELISEO JOSEPH MERCADO
36397 NALA, NOEMI EBION
36398 NALAGON, JEANNY LOU ARCELLAS
36399 NALAM, FLORAFES ONTOY
36400 NALAM, LECEL MAE MARFIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 730 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36401 NALANGAN, CHARLINE APOLINARIO
36402 NALANGAN, GEMMA SAQUITA
36403 NALANGAN, MARGIE DAYANAN
36404 NALANGAN, MARIEL ZAQUITA
36405 NALAUNAN, LORRAINE NAM-AY
36406 NALDA, SHEILA GUNABE
36407 NALDO, JAMAICA BULAQUI
36408 NALDOZA, FLOR JULIE LATO
36409 NALE, ANTHONY CAYOT
36410 NALE, CAMILLE BAGONGON
36411 NALICA, MILBE JOY VILLANUEVA
36412 NALICAT, DANE ROCHELLE DUAMAN
36413 NALING, KOBE BRYANT ESTEBAN
36414 NALINGA, MA BONALY NEMIADA
36415 NALLA, JAMES BRYAN NIEVES
36416 NALLOS, JUN REY SUGABO
36417 NALO, MA RUSSENETH JOY NAVARES
36418 NALUD, HANAN ABAD
36419 NALUGON, RAYMON RAM GOMEZ
36420 NALUIS, NIÑA RICCI RANA
36421 NALUMEN, JAYRAH ANN TINGSON
36422 NALUNAT, SHEEN MARIE PACARDO
36423 NALUPA, MARK LISTER VALEROSO
36424 NALUPANO, EVANGELINE DEL ROSARIO
36425 NALUZ, KATHERINE AGUSTIN
36426 NALUZ, MARICEL FORCADAS
36427 NAM-AY, MA CRISTINA LANUTAN
36428 NAMAN, JESSA MAE NAGDAPARAN
36429 NAMARDO, JENNY MAE CABANGON
36430 NAMBATAC, KIMBERLY GASCON
36431 NAMBIO, LEABEL PORTILES
36432 NAMBIO, MONICA MORAL
36433 NAMIA, COLEEN
36434 NAMIE, KHALID ARABI
36435 NAMLA, ZOKRA LANDASAN
36436 NAMOC, IVY JANE MALDOS
36437 NAMOC, JENNIFER ALICER
36438 NAMOC, JEZALYN SAYAMBA
36439 NAMOC, MAYET URSAIZ
36440 NAMOC, NITCHIE ELUDO
36441 NAMOC, RICARDO JR DOMINGO
36442 NAMOCO, VANESSA JOYCE SOPRANES
36443 NAMOCOT, NIKKI DUMALIG
36444 NAMOL, HERLEN CABAOBAO
36445 NAMOLNGO, ROCHELLE NICHOLE ANNE DAY-ONG
36446 NAMORO, JOHN ANGELO LUMINARIO
36447 NAMUAG, NIÑA GEE SINGCULAN
36448 NAMUCO, MARY KLEINSKEE CLAVERIA
36449 NANALE, JOLINA CAÑO
36450 NANDANG, SHAINA GANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 731 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36451 NANDONG, WADANIYA TALIB
36452 NANGCAS, CONELYN UGSAL
36453 NANGIT, ELENOR GALVEZ
36454 NANGIT, MEREGAY BACULINAO
36455 NANGLIHAN, KRISTIAN WAYNE VENTURA
36456 NANIONG, JAYSON SIMUDIO
36457 NANIT, DOLLY GRACE PADILLA
36458 NANLABE, FRANCES SAM CALUYA
36459 NANO, ARGEL BILLANO
36460 NANO, KRISTINE MAE AUSTRIA
36461 NANRI, KENNY DEVORAH MADRIGAL
36462 NANSON, JASON BRYAN ABERILLA
36463 NANTES, ELLA MAY LUCAS
36464 NANTES, GINALYN GOMEZ
36465 NANTES, IRENE NAZ
36466 NANTIZA, JAMILLE DIMALIBOT
36467 NANTONG, COLEEN BERZUELA
36468 NAOE, JESICA RULLAN
36469 NAOE, ROVILYN MANGONON
36470 NAORBE, DANICA FAMILANGCO
36471 NAPA, APPLE MILANIE CABACUNGAN
36472 NAPA, JOHN EMMANUEL YAPE
36473 NAPA, LOIDA RAGUIRAG
36474 NAPA-EG, JEFFERSON PONGDAD
36475 NAPAL, JUNRELL PONCE
36476 NAPALAN, JAN BEAU-J PEREZ
36477 NAPALAN, RHENA ANTISODA
36478 NAPALIT, CARMEN FRANCES GERVACIO
36479 NAPALLA, KAREN FISALBON
36480 NAPAO, JADE ANN LODRONIO
36481 NAPARAM, CATHERINE CAÑAVERAL
36482 NAPARAN, AURA MAE CORTEZ
36483 NAPARAN, CHRESELYN JACULBA
36484 NAPARAN, EMMAN CLARK PLANOS
36485 NAPARATO, CHARMAIN PANDAY
36486 NAPAROTA, JOHN MICHAEL MARGALLO
36487 NAPAY, ARNOLD JAY BELEN
36488 NAPAY, JANA UNIQUE BELEN
36489 NAPEÑAS, TIMOTHY HERNANDEZ
36490 NAPIGQUIT, AILENE JOGUILON
36491 NAPILA, IRISH ANNE AYAP
36492 NAPILAY, GRACELE GARCIA
36493 NAPILI, EMMELOU MENDEZ
36494 NAPIÑAS, RICKY ARNAIZ
36495 NAPOCO, KRISTINE SHANE CALUMBA
36496 NAPOD, CHRISTINE NEBREJA
36497 NAPOD, MARY JONES ISAAC
36498 NAPOD, REY MARK ASPA
36499 NAPOLES, CAREL KATE IBAY
36500 NAPOLES, DONNA NILL CATAMPONGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 732 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36501 NAPOLES, DYNA BACUSA
36502 NAPOLES, JOSE PAULO BAUTISTA
36503 NAPOLES, RENELYN ALIBANGO
36504 NAPOLES, RODITH LAINE SABID
36505 NAPOLIS, JAN NICOLE TURADO
36506 NAPOLITANO, DANICA VILLAFRANCA
36507 NAPONE, REVODEM CAÑETE
36508 NAPURAN, JOLENE PACO
36509 NAPUTO, MOZART REDOÑA
36510 NAQUILA, BERNIE MURING
36511 NAQUILA, JONALYN OJEL
36512 NAQUILA, PRUDENZ GENE NUEVO
36513 NAQUINES, LYEIL GIANGAN
36514 NAQUITA, GLIZELLE PANALIGAN
36515 NARAG, FREDERICK CATULIN
36516 NARAG, GINA CAGGAUAUAN
36517 NARAG, JASMIN FELICIANO
36518 NARAG, JENEVIEV ABEL
36519 NARAG, LENNIE GAMMAD
36520 NARAG, MARIE-NEL CUSIPAG
36521 NARAG, OSMOND DOMONDON
36522 NARAGA, CATHY JANE COMPENDIO
36523 NARAGAS, CHRISTIAN NIKKO CABILLAN
36524 NARANJA, AUGUSTINE QUITON
36525 NARANJA, RAYLEN BESITE
36526 NARANJO, NEVIE ZAPANTA
36527 NARANJO, REA VILLANUEVA
36528 NARANJO, RYAN CHESTER DEL ROSARIO
36529 NARAVAL, JORDANA ESCARLAN
36530 NARCA, APRIL JANE DAMAOLAO
36531 NARCA, KAROLYN BACALSO
36532 NARCA, MARIEL SOLLORANO
36533 NARCANA, KIM MARY CUESTA
36534 NARCISE, LAYMAR LAMPA
36535 NARCISO, ALLEN SEVILLA
36536 NARCISO, BEVERLY INDAL
36537 NARCISO, DARA MAE VILLO
36538 NARCISO, DENZEL BENOLIRAO
36539 NARCISO, DM LORENA VILAR
36540 NARCISO, ELA MAY BAUTISTA
36541 NARCISO, JEERICK LAPUT
36542 NARCISO, JOMARI BORDAN
36543 NARCISO, MICHAEL JAMES OPIDER
36544 NARCISO, NELIZA UGOS
36545 NARCISO, ROCHELLE CABALLES
36546 NARCISO, ROLAN VELARDO
36547 NARCISO, ROSAMAE MAPILI
36548 NARCISO, ROSE ANN SIMBAJON
36549 NARDO, KATLYN HANNA PADILLA
36550 NARDO, MARY SHELA MALANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 733 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36551 NAREDO, DARWIN IDULOG
36552 NARES, EDMEL CHRISTIAN SOLSONA
36553 NARGATAN, MARICRIS SEÑOSON
36554 NARIDO, JERICSON CACAYAN
36555 NARIDO, MARY ROSE BACAR
36556 NARINGAHON, LEANNE ASHLEY TEJARES
36557 NARIO, PRINCESS LOVE DIAZ
36558 NARISMA, KEVIN SANTIAGO
36559 NARISMA, MARLON RENDON
36560 NARISMA, MARY JANE GRANADA
36561 NARIT, MARJORIE UDTOHAN
36562 NARIT, MARY TIFFANY MONTON
36563 NARIT, MELROSE ANDAGAN
36564 NARITO, LEVIE CONSTANTINO
36565 NARITO, MARK JHON MARTILLAN
36566 NARNOLA, INA MARIE TOMINO
36567 NARON, SARAH JANE ABIAR
36568 NARRA, ARR-JAY STA MARIA
36569 NARRIDO, GILITO JR PANA
36570 NARTATES, JEROME ROLLY ROARING
36571 NARTE, MARYJANE JUMAWID
36572 NARTEA, JUSTINE NOVA
36573 NARTEA, MAYBELLE CORTEL
36574 NARVACAN, MARIA SARAH STA MARIA
36575 NARVADEZ, ABEGAIL BENDECIO
36576 NARVADEZ, PENNY FRANCE CINTURA
36577 NARVAEZ, JUSTINE JOYCE CANTORIA
36578 NARVAEZ, SERAFIN SINSON
36579 NARVANTE, RYKA MEE TORIO
36580 NARVASA, JEANILYN SILAWAN
36581 NARVASA, KIMBERLY JANE DIGAL
36582 NARVASA, LORTINEDA INA GALICIA
36583 NARVASA, MERISSA ANDO
36584 NARVATO, RHECA JANE RAMOS
36585 NARZOLES, JENNINAH PAULA PALOMO
36586 NARZOLES, SHIELLA MAE JANDA
36587 NARZOLIS, REY MARK GARCIA
36588 NASAM, VIA CALVO
36589 NASAYAO, KEILA GARBIDA
36590 NASE, FRANCIA RELONA
36591 NASE, SHEILLA DRIZ
36592 NASIS, RODEL JAMES MACALINAO
36593 NASOL, RIANE EWAYAN
36594 NASOLE, JANELLE PARBA
36595 NASOLE, JENNY LANO
36596 NASTOR, KENT RUSSEL SOLAYAO
36597 NATAA, FLORAMY DUHIG
36598 NATABIO, CHRISTIAN JEFERSON
36599 NATABIO, RHEYNE DE PEDRO
36600 NATAD, AIREEN OÑATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 734 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36601 NATAD, DEVORAH MAE BAGAS
36602 NATAD, JEPHUNNEH SHEENA EBARLE
36603 NATAD, KARLA AIVANNE LINCUNA
36604 NATAD, KEREN GRACE ABAD
36605 NATAL, ANGIE LOU GLEMAO
36606 NATAL, JEANA LOESE FABUL
36607 NATALIO, AMAN ALMAIZ
36608 NATALIO, CHRISTOPHER
36609 NATALON, RIZA MAE CLARIDAD
36610 NATAN, ARLENE RELLAMA
36611 NATANAUAN, ERWIN AALA
36612 NATANAUAN, JESSICA MANARIN
36613 NATANAUAN, JOHN CHRISTIAN ILAO
36614 NATANAUAN, SHAIRA ANNE POBADORA
36615 NATANAWAN, JOHN RUSSEL MACARAIG
36616 NATANGCOP, AISAH DOMADALUG
36617 NATAY, RHEALYN HERNANDEZ
36618 NATAÑO, CHRISTIAN OBLEA
36619 NATCHER, REAVIC ABREA
36620 NATE, JENELYN NACION
36621 NATINGGOR, ALVIN JHON DALIGDIG
36622 NATIONAL, MERRY ROSE AMORIN
36623 NATIVIDAD, CHRISTIAN ARSOL
36624 NATIVIDAD, DIANA ROSE DELA PAZ
36625 NATIVIDAD, ED MOISES VALDEZ
36626 NATIVIDAD, ELEAZER GABILAN
36627 NATIVIDAD, EMIL JAMES BALA
36628 NATIVIDAD, JERICHO REY
36629 NATIVIDAD, JHELYN ESPINOSA
36630 NATIVIDAD, MARICRIS BUMUGHAWE
36631 NATIVIDAD, MARVIN CAYAGO
36632 NATIVIDAD, MICHAEL APELIDO
36633 NATIVIDAD, PAOLO TUGADE
36634 NATIVIDAD, PAULA MAY ASIS
36635 NATIVIDAD, SHEENA VASQUEZ
36636 NATIVIDAD, STEPHANIE CRUZ
36637 NATONIO, GIO AGUSTIN
36638 NATONTON, MARK BRYAN NAVARETTE
36639 NATUEL, JUAN CARLO NIMO
36640 NATULLA, ALLIAH MAY COLAWAY
36641 NATURA, LIZA JANE FRIAS
36642 NATURAL, JAPHET LUPANGO
36643 NAUNGAYAN, KIMBERLY EBORDA
36644 NAUNGAYAN, RECHELLE RIVERA
36645 NAUPAL, ERICSON CARIDAD
36646 NAUPO, JAYCHELLE MAE GUINA-OB
36647 NAUTAN, DIANA JEAN PODADERA
36648 NAUTAN, RACHEL BARRIOS
36649 NAVA, CHERRY DELMAR PULPUL
36650 NAVA, JAZKA ABEGAIL MILLOREN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 735 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36651 NAVA, JEHU CALEB MENDREZ
36652 NAVA, MEDILYN PEDRAL
36653 NAVAJA, CHER MENCHAVEZ
36654 NAVAJA, JAIMERIE SOLON
36655 NAVAJA, JEFFLIE JOHN ALMARIO
36656 NAVAJA, JOSIE SARAGENA
36657 NAVAJA, MARICHU CERVANTES
36658 NAVAJA, SILVENA ERIKA NASSER
36659 NAVAJA, STEPHANIE LUARTES
36660 NAVAJAS, GLAZY KAE NUÑEZ
36661 NAVAL, AILEEN
36662 NAVAL, ERNESTO JR RAMIREZ
36663 NAVAL, ROSS ANNE RUSSIANA
36664 NAVAL, SHALEEMAR JOY PINGANON
36665 NAVALES, DANIELLE JOY DANAY
36666 NAVALES, DONNA DIONALDO
36667 NAVALES, GERALDINE PAALAN
36668 NAVALES, MARY VENICE ALEMAN
36669 NAVALES, MICHAEL GARGANTA
36670 NAVALES, REXELLE CANTIGA
36671 NAVALES, WILMALYN MALINAO
36672 NAVALLASCA, SYHKA CRUZ
36673 NAVALTA, ALJHON BALLESTEROS
36674 NAVALTA, ALONA CABANILLAS
36675 NAVALTA, CZAR JUSTINE DACANAY
36676 NAVALTA, RICHARD BISENIO
36677 NAVARES, LERMA SONSONA
36678 NAVARETTE, ELLEN MAE GAY EMBOY
36679 NAVAREZ, KENNETH MICHAEL CLAVECILLA
36680 NAVAREZ, RONA VI SAÑADA
36681 NAVAREZ, VINCENT BARLOS
36682 NAVARO, JEROM SURVILLA
36683 NAVAROZA, CHRISTINE AZURIN
36684 NAVARRA, ANJO INOSANTO
36685 NAVARRA, CHRISTINE MAE FERNANDEZ
36686 NAVARRA, KENNEDY REAL
36687 NAVARRA, ROGIE ORIGINAL
36688 NAVARRETE, CATHERINE TANO
36689 NAVARRETE, CINDY ROMANILLOS
36690 NAVARRETE, KAREN KATE RAMOS
36691 NAVARRETE, LLOYD VALOIS
36692 NAVARRETE, LOREN KAYE NILO
36693 NAVARRETE, LORRIE ANNE JOYCE FAILMAN
36694 NAVARRETE, MA BEVERLEY DONAL
36695 NAVARRO, AIDA MORANTE
36696 NAVARRO, ANGELIKA LORRAINE DOLLANO
36697 NAVARRO, ARLAND MAVRICK DONESA
36698 NAVARRO, ARLEN GABRIEL PAGULAYAN
36699 NAVARRO, ARMAN MUCEROS
36700 NAVARRO, CHARISH DIMAANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 736 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36701 NAVARRO, CHARLES GUILLERMO
36702 NAVARRO, CHERRY MAE TUBERA
36703 NAVARRO, DENMARK OCUMEN
36704 NAVARRO, DIOSERY LANDIZA
36705 NAVARRO, EIRA DELA PEÑA
36706 NAVARRO, ERSON JOHN GUBALANE
36707 NAVARRO, HARRIAN JHOMAR FRESCO
36708 NAVARRO, INDAY LEE NOVELA
36709 NAVARRO, IRENE FERRER
36710 NAVARRO, ISABEL BORJA
36711 NAVARRO, JAMAICA ROSE SAYSON
36712 NAVARRO, JANINE ELLAINE DIAZ
36713 NAVARRO, JANREY LEDESMA
36714 NAVARRO, JASMIN DUMANGAS
36715 NAVARRO, JEFLYN MAE CABACUNGAN
36716 NAVARRO, JENNY NAJERA
36717 NAVARRO, JEZREEL GONZALES
36718 NAVARRO, JILL IVY GONZALES
36719 NAVARRO, JONALYN ALVARIDO
36720 NAVARRO, JOVAY ELANAN
36721 NAVARRO, JUDY ANN GENTOLIA
36722 NAVARRO, JUDY ANN SAPIPI
36723 NAVARRO, KATRINA VARGAS
36724 NAVARRO, KENNETH MAGTOTO
36725 NAVARRO, KIM ALDRIN PUPA
36726 NAVARRO, KIMBERLY RIVERA
36727 NAVARRO, LAARNIE BORJA
36728 NAVARRO, LEAH DEL CARMEN
36729 NAVARRO, LOREN ANNE PAJE
36730 NAVARRO, LOVELY DELA CRUZ
36731 NAVARRO, MARC KAYE RICAFORT
36732 NAVARRO, MARIENELLE VILLAVERDE
36733 NAVARRO, MARITES REONAL
36734 NAVARRO, MARY JANE LACERNA
36735 NAVARRO, MARY JOY VELASCO
36736 NAVARRO, MAURINE RAMIREZ
36737 NAVARRO, MAY
36738 NAVARRO, MERRY JOY CARIÑO
36739 NAVARRO, MIA DESIREE BORGA
36740 NAVARRO, MICA GRACE CORONADO
36741 NAVARRO, PAULO ANGELO YAGO
36742 NAVARRO, RACHELL JOY FANTILANAN
36743 NAVARRO, RENZ NANAY
36744 NAVARRO, RHEA MAE MAÑEGO
36745 NAVARRO, RINGO BALDESTAMON
36746 NAVARRO, RUFINO POLLANTE
36747 NAVARRO, RUTH CADUAN
36748 NAVARRO, SAIRA LICUDINE
36749 NAVARRO, SHAIRA SHAINE DABLO
36750 NAVARRO, SHANDEL ASAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 737 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36751 NAVARRO, STACY JANE ALIPORO
36752 NAVARRO, TINTH TANIO
36753 NAVARRO, TRISHA PRUDENTE
36754 NAVARRO, VIANELLE BANAWA
36755 NAVARROZA, CHRISTIAN MARI ALBESA
36756 NAVARROZA, JENELYN RODRIGUEZ
36757 NAVARROZA, JESSALYN JOY CASTRO
36758 NAVARTE, MARY JOY SISON
36759 NAVASCA, BRYAN RAYMUNDO
36760 NAVASCA, CHELZA CASTRENCE
36761 NAVATA, LOUIEBELLE LU
36762 NAVEA, KENNETH CALAJATE
36763 NAVEA, REYMOND RUAYA
36764 NAVERA, DIANNE NAPA
36765 NAVERA, KRISTINE ANGEL ABOGA
36766 NAVEZA, LAUREN MAE MUSICO
36767 NAVIA, MICHELLE DELOS SANTOS
36768 NAVIA, SHIELA MAE OFLEAR
36769 NAVIDA, LEIZEL ANN MORALES
36770 NAVIDAD, BERNADETTE TORREFIEL
36771 NAVIO, NIKKO NUDO
36772 NAVISA, PEARLY JOY ZOLETA
36773 NAVOA, EUNICE KATE SALONGA
36774 NAVORA, JOSHUA ABAD
36775 NAVORA, RENOR NAVILGAS
36776 NAVOS, FLORA MAE PALAMOS
36777 NAVOTAS, AUDIE MARK CAPILLO
36778 NAVOTAS, MERILINEN ROSGAL
36779 NAYANGA, MILKAH REOYAN
36780 NAYO-OS, JAY ANN BANTAO
36781 NAYON, JENSAN
36782 NAYVE, IRENE CLAIRE CADIZ
36783 NAZ, LORENEL JAVIER
36784 NAZAIRE, KASSANDRA JOIE BOBIS
36785 NAZAR, NORBIE JOY LURIDO
36786 NAZARENO, CRISALYN BASA
36787 NAZARENO, KENNETH JOHN APARECE
36788 NAZARENO, MICKAELA ABAPO
36789 NAZARETH, MARY GRACE ALBANO
36790 NAZARIO, HANELYN SERAÑA
36791 NAZARIO, JESSE DAN JUANILLO
36792 NAZARRO, JASPER IVAN VALENTOS
36793 NAZI, JOMAR MAYO
36794 NAZUL, APLE MARCELO
36795 NAÑEZ, JESSE MAE SAMARITA
36796 NAÑEZ, ZARAH CIEL MACARAAN
36797 NAÑOZ, MARK ANTHONY POTONIA
36798 NEAMEYER, EDNA MANDO
36799 NEBALIZA, GLECELYN ALVERO
36800 NEBRAN, JUDYLYN QUINAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 738 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36801 NEBRAN, MARY JANE DELA CRUZ
36802 NEBRAO, JOMAR MORTA
36803 NEBRES, ERIKA JALYN CATALON
36804 NEBRES, MEDEN JANE LANDESA
36805 NEBRIA, LEONEL MALIGAYA
36806 NEBRIDA, RIZZA MAE MALOPIG
36807 NEBRIL, GEMMALYN CHERRIGUINE
36808 NECERIO, SHEENA MAE ANN MEDENILLA
36809 NECESARIO, DIANNA
36810 NECESARIO, JULITO PONTOD
36811 NECESARIO, KAYZE ESCALA
36812 NECESARIO, SHEILAN GUNDAN
36813 NECESITO, ALEONOR GAYGAY
36814 NECESITO, KATRINA PAULA MANANSALA
36815 NECISITO, JENNIFER BAYOGO
36816 NECOR, MARY ELLA ROSE SARE
36817 NECOR, REYCHEL DAJAY
36818 NECOSIA, AOUIE LOPEZ
36819 NECOSIA, ELITA
36820 NEDAMO, DONABEL DAVA
36821 NEDAMO, VINA FE CARAMALES
36822 NEDIRA, RHEA MAE RAMIREZ
36823 NEGAD, NIÑA DELANTAR
36824 NEGADO, DAISY JOY ALBETRIA
36825 NEGADO, LOUANNE CARMELA ROA
36826 NEGAPATAN, NICHOLE MOUDE VALIENTE
36827 NEGRE, ALMIE BAOC
36828 NEGRETE, RAVEN NAVORA
36829 NEGRILLO, GUADA LEINA PICAR
36830 NEGRITE, KEAN PAUL ROSALINAS
36831 NEGRO, EVNER NIÑOFRANCO
36832 NEGRO, KIT LILOC
36833 NEGRO, LEE ANN GUDES
36834 NEGRU, ROSE LEYDA TINGOY
36835 NEIS, GERLYNLY CATAMPO
36836 NEIS, MARK KIM ANDO
36837 NEIS, MARQUEZA CLAIRE DELFIN
36838 NEIS, QUENNIE ROSE RODRIGO
36839 NELLAS, NORILYN MAE YONGCO
36840 NELLAS, PSYRIL JAY REMASOG
36841 NELLES, ROGELYN PAGLALUNAN
36842 NELMIDA, RONNIEL NEGRILLO
36843 NEMENZO, RONALYN ESONA
36844 NEMENZO, RONEL ESCONDE
36845 NEMENZO, ROXANNE DURAN
36846 NEMES, CHRISTINE CABIGAN
36847 NEMEÑO, JINKY NILLAS
36848 NEMI, MAY ANNE MELIGRITO
36849 NEMIR, DARREN MALAPIT
36850 NEMIS, EZEKIEL EDISON UY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 739 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36851 NEMIS, JERICA RESENTES
36852 NEMIS, JOY ROXANNE VILLANUEVA
36853 NEOG, ROGELIO JR LABRADOR
36854 NEONES, LEONIE JEAN OLOJAN
36855 NEONES, RYAN MISME
36856 NEPAGTIC, ANTONITA ANGBAO
36857 NEPOMUCENO, ALLAINE JOCEPHINE GALZOTE
36858 NEPOMUCENO, CAROL ANNE DIZON
36859 NEPOMUCENO, CATHERINE CARILIMDILIMAN
36860 NEPOMUCENO, DAISY SARMIENTO
36861 NEPOMUCENO, MARK ANGELO CORCELLES
36862 NEPOMUCENO, SHYLENE TURIRIT
36863 NEPUMOCENO, BEJIE NADELA
36864 NEQUINTO, JEAN PAULETTE CABACUNGAN
36865 NERA, DENVER JUSTIN LAGONOY
36866 NERA, LEAH VELASCO
36867 NERA, MA KAREN MAGNAYE
36868 NERBES, ELEJEAN RICON
36869 NERI, JOCELYN ORNOS
36870 NERI, LORIE MAE DELA CRUZ
36871 NERI, MARIAN MACOY
36872 NERI, RENZ ANDREI INABAYAN
36873 NERI, XAVIERA FAY SINARIMBO
36874 NERIC, CARL SUSZANNE DANILA
36875 NERIC, GRACE MICHELLE BUERGO
36876 NERIO, MARILOU AGACITA
36877 NERMAL, CARNIT SACUDIT
36878 NERO, JESSICA ATOS
36879 NERON, SARAH FAYE BASE
36880 NEROSA, JENNYCEL SOLATORIO
36881 NERVEZ, CIELO MARIE CALIMAG
36882 NERVEZA, VANGIE URSAL
36883 NERVIOL, ANGEL NICOLE
36884 NERZA, ALJOHN BELTRAN
36885 NESPEROS, IMELDA CALDERON
36886 NESPEROS, KARL MOSSES DEJOLDE
36887 NESPEROS, MARY ROSE ABRIL
36888 NESPEROS, PRINCESS MICHELLE VINOYA
36889 NETRO, PRECIOUS RO-AN VALDEZ
36890 NETULIANO, DIANA INDICO
36891 NEVADA, MERLIE BULSO
36892 NEVADO, MARY ROSE AQUINO
36893 NEVADO, ROSELLE VILLAVICENCIO
36894 NEVALIZA, JOCELYN VERZOSA
36895 NEVALIZA, NIKKI REBORTURA
36896 NEVAREZ, JEIAR OLAGUER
36897 NEYPES, ALDRIN NACOR
36898 NEYPES, JERVIS CABANTING
36899 NEYPES, MARK ANTHONY STA MARIA
36900 NEZORTADO, JACKELYN MORADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 740 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36901 NEÑEZA, GRETCHEN LERON
36902 NG, ARYN ARIOLA
36903 NG, CHERRY ROSE TITONG
36904 NGANGI, MOHAMMAD BURHAN SABAN
36905 NGANGI, MOHAMMAD HUD SABAN
36906 NGAO, JONNY MAY CASTRO
36907 NGAO-I, JOAN GLACE TAKAHASHI
36908 NGAWA, ROZENDY SAGAPEN
36909 NGAY-YAC, RAPUNZEL EWAD
36910 NGAYAAN, JEREMY DANG-ALAN
36911 NGILAY, JAMA NARDZMAH LACABA
36912 NGIPOL, KATE CABBAB
36913 NGITNGIT, COLEEN MOESHA COLLADO
36914 NGITNGIT, MARITES NAVARRO
36915 NGO, SHERYL EDILLOR
36916 NGOHO, AILEEN CLAIRE TEVES
36917 NGOHO, JOVAN GENSIS
36918 NGOHO, LUCY ANINION
36919 NGOHO, SHEINE GARINGO
36920 NGUHO, CHERELYN MIRAFUENTES
36921 NGUJO, JUSTERINI BROOKS MANTOS
36922 NHAN, NORMA YU
36923 NIADAS, ELMIRA NEUDA
36924 NIBUT, JOHN MICHAEL VILLANUEVA
36925 NICANO, JOY BINHAON
36926 NICANOR, JAN ISIAH ATILLO
36927 NICANOR, MA CHRISTINE TUPAZ
36928 NICANOR, PAULETTE SALAZAR
36929 NICASIO, JOHLEE MAE ARELLANO
36930 NICAVERA, JAY MAR CADORNA
36931 NICDAO, ALVIN YULO
36932 NICDAO, JEREMIAH CATU
36933 NICDAO, NOEMI COCHON
36934 NICDAO, RAMIL LAPUZ
36935 NICODEMUS, JAYSON DELOS SANTOS
36936 NICOL, ANABEL ABLING
36937 NICOL, CARISSA MARQUITA
36938 NICOL, JULIET SABERDO
36939 NICOL, LEONARDO MAAGHOP
36940 NICOL, MARY GRACE GOMEZ
36941 NICOL, ROSE ANN MINARDO
36942 NICOLAS, APPLE JUSTINIANO
36943 NICOLAS, ARIANNE MARIE REYES
36944 NICOLAS, HENRY JAY BALATBAT
36945 NICOLAS, JANELLA GRACE SIBAYAN
36946 NICOLAS, JASON INHAYNES
36947 NICOLAS, JESSA GALLEGO
36948 NICOLAS, JHOIAMA CALESA
36949 NICOLAS, JOANN MONSALUD
36950 NICOLAS, JOANNA LIBORO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 741 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
36951 NICOLAS, JOHN RYAN DAZO
36952 NICOLAS, KRIS SHEENA DELA CRUZ
36953 NICOLAS, MARK LAWRENCE SALCEDO
36954 NICOLAS, MARY MAE SANCHEZ
36955 NICOLAS, MAYELLA
36956 NICOLAS, NIÑA MARIE BALAGTAS
36957 NICOLAS, RONNIEL DE GUZMAN
36958 NICOLAS, ROYCE LYNDON RIPARIP
36959 NICOLAS, SARAH JANE SAAVEDRA
36960 NICOLAS, TONNETTE MARIANO
36961 NICOLAS, TWEITHUMS JABONERO
36962 NICOLAS, VERJANELLE DELA CRUZ
36963 NICOMEDEZ, JEFFREY DE GUZMAN
36964 NICOPIOR, JULIET PASCUAL
36965 NICOR, BERNADETTA MANSUETO
36966 NICOR, JOAN FERNANDO
36967 NICOR, JULIE ANN GARCIA
36968 NICOR, KIMBERLY CAMUS
36969 NIDAY, STEPHANIE CATE MUZONES
36970 NIDEA, JUDILYN JACOB
36971 NIDEA, LEA MEJIDANA
36972 NIDEA, MELISA ANCHITA
36973 NIDO, JERSON DACALCAP
36974 NIDO, MARICAR ESGUERRA
36975 NIDO, ROXAN PAMITTAN
36976 NIDOY, VIEN CATHERINE LORENZO
36977 NIDUA, JHANELA JANE NAAG
36978 NIEBLA, JURDAN PACINOS
36979 NIEBRES, IAN OBNIALA
36980 NIEBRES, TYRON FLORENDO
36981 NIEGAS, ANIELYN BANDIA
36982 NIEGAS, MARY GRACE
36983 NIEPES, ROSEMARIE LOGROÑO
36984 NIEPEZ, PERPETOU JR MACABODBOD
36985 NIERRA, JOGIE
36986 NIERRE, JIEMARI NUYAD
36987 NIERVA, JANZEN PASCUA
36988 NIERVA, JAYREMAE TABOY
36989 NIERVES, MA RUSSEL GONZAGA
36990 NIERVO, JOSEPHINE TIRAO
36991 NIETO, ANAPER NICOLAS
36992 NIETO, GLENN NISPEROS
36993 NIETO, YVONNE BONIFACIO
36994 NIEVA, IVY JOY VIBAR
36995 NIEVES, JANELLE NAELGAS
36996 NIEVES, JUREN ANDREW GUTIERA
36997 NIEVES, LEZEL GALANO
36998 NIEVES, MA STEPHANIE SERE
36999 NIEVES, REMALYN CATANPATAN
37000 NIEVES, SHYRA LEA DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 742 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
37001 NIEZ, FRANKLYN DELA CRUZ
37002 NIKE, JIAYA ONTONG
37003 NILAYAN, PRINCESS ANNE AGUILA
37004 NILAYAO, WILLA ANTIQUERA
37005 NILLAS, GESELLE FAYE GANTALAO
37006 NILLAS, KATHLEEN BARTOLO
37007 NILLES, MARIE JOY DARGANTES
37008 NILLO, RHEYTON CHRIS ERFE
37009 NILLOSA, MELISSA
37010 NILO, KEEN WARREN MONGE
37011 NILO, RICHELLE AVILA
37012 NILONG, DATU JOHARIE BANSIL
37013 NILOOBAN, TRISHA MAE SOBRIA
37014 NIM, MARY JOY DATOY
37015 NIMER, JADE PECAÑA
37016 NIMO, JESSICA LLENA
37017 NINGAL, RICHARD MACALANDA
37018 NINGASCA, TROI CRUZATA
37019 NINOBLA, CRIZZA ALMAREZ
37020 NINTE, APRIL MAVIELLE CAMPANER
37021 NIOCEÑA, KIMBERLY LAMBAN
37022 NIOG, FELS NICOLE ALMENCION
37023 NIOGAN, JASMIN ETCUBAÑAS
37024 NIONES, EDNALYN DAGAN
37025 NIONES, RIZALYN JOY MANULAT
37026 NIPALES, NICKA BAUTISTA
37027 NIPALES, PRINCESS KAREN SIBUNAL
37028 NIPAS, JESSICA MUJAR
37029 NIPAS, MARICEL OLITAN
37030 NIPAZ, KAREN RAMOS
37031 NISHIDA, MA CLEOFE REFERIZA
37032 NISHINO, KHISHI IRINCO
37033 NISNISAN, JOHN PATRICK EVANGELIO
37034 NISORRADA, MARY ANGEL LIPORADA
37035 NISTAL, BARBIE JANE PAMAN
37036 NISTAL, MA MELODY BOLOTAOLO
37037 NISTAL, VICTORIA PETALCORIN
37038 NITE, RUTH ANN PILAPIL
37039 NITOLLAMA, WINDELYN
37040 NITRO, JUDY ANN MARTINEZ
37041 NITRO, MARIANE GONZALES
37042 NITURA, DAISY MAE DALIMOCON
37043 NITURADA, MONICA VILLAVICENCIO
37044 NIVAL, CHRISTINE JANE
37045 NIVERA, CHRIZEL NERPIO
37046 NIVERA, GELODINE MARIE DE ERIT
37047 NIZAL, JHOMAR PADUA
37048 NIÑA, JESSICA SARCHES
37049 NIÑAL, DEARYL HILARIO
37050 NIÑAL, FRENZYRUS ATIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 743 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
37051 NIÑALGA, ALYSSA NIÑA JAVIER
37052 NIÑO, JEREMY MATTHEW GARAÑA
37053 NIÑO, MYLENE QUEZADA
37054 NIÑO, NYMPHA JACINTO
37055 NIÑOFRANCO, ANNA LEAH PASTIDA
37056 NIÑOFRANCO, GLEAH ANN TOCOL
37057 NIÑOFRANCO, HANILYN GINDOL
37058 NO, LORIE LLAGAS
37059 NOAY, RITCHEL TORRES
37060 NOB, RHEA MAE SABELLINA
37061 NOBIO, DIANA MARIE MENDIOLA
37062 NOBIS, PRESCILDA LAORENO
37063 NOBLE, JANIN VILLAROSA
37064 NOBLE, JOHN MATTHEW CAPA
37065 NOBLE, JOVELITA DANGOY
37066 NOBLE, MELCA MACASINAG
37067 NOBLE, MERYLL JOY BELSA
37068 NOBLEFRANCA, KENETH AURELLANA
37069 NOBLEJAS, CHRISTINE BERNADETH BALIDAY
37070 NOBLETA, ANGELICA FREIRES
37071 NOBLEZA, JAY PEE ALFUERTE
37072 NOBLEZA, JOANNAH LLANDER
37073 NOBLEZA, MARICAR AQUINO
37074 NOBLEZADA, ELRICA BALILI
37075 NOCEJA, NICKO CAMPOSANO
37076 NOCELO, JAN MARYNETTE TUSCANO
37077 NOCES, EULA MARIE OLARTE
37078 NOCETE, JUNELENE DAMASO
37079 NOCHE, JEAZZAVELLE BRIONES
37080 NOCHE, MARJORIE CONDE
37081 NOCUM, KRISTINE MAE BARRIENTOS
37082 NODADO, ARNOLD
37083 NODALO, CHYRIL MAE BONGHANOY
37084 NODALO, ERIK MICK NICANOR
37085 NODALO, JAY-AR
37086 NODALO, RHEA JOY REFORZADO
37087 NODESCA, JESSA OBRA
37088 NOE, ANGEILIRA GABIANA
37089 NOE, ELIZABETH BORROMEO
37090 NOE, FRANCIS JOHN FEOLOG
37091 NOEL, VIRA CABANES
37092 NOFIES, ELIMAR MALQUISTO
37093 NOFIES, MARK LOUIE NORCIO
37094 NOFUENTE, ANGENIQUE NICOLE VILLANUEVA
37095 NOGA, CELINE DELLOSA
37096 NOGA, MIKE GIO GUBAN
37097 NOGA, NELIZA MAGBANUA
37098 NOGADAS, ANGELYN AUGUIS
37099 NOGALIZA, DENNIS FERNANDO
37100 NOGALIZA, MANNY JUSTOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 744 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
37101 NOGALO, JERSON TERAYTAY
37102 NOGOT, MYRNA GRACE GO
37103 NOGOT, WINDEL RAPOSAS
37104 NOGOY, JANELLA MARIE YAMBAO
37105 NOGOY, MARILOU COJO
37106 NOGUERA, JONA FE TRIPOLI
37107 NOGUERRA, ROWENA JOY LIMPOT
37108 NOGUERRAZA, CHIELL CAMPOS
37109 NOHARA, ABIGAIL RIVAS
37110 NOHAY, JAROD HERNANDEZ
37111 NOITE, CRISTIAN ESPENILLA
37112 NOJA, ELENITA PRECIOSO
37113 NOJA, ROWENA PEREZ
37114 NOJOR, JOVEN LISTANA
37115 NOLADA, DANIEL ALFORNON
37116 NOLASCO, ARIANNE METIERRE
37117 NOLASCO, ARVIN TAPIA
37118 NOLASCO, CHRISTINE JENNYLYN PULVINAR
37119 NOLASCO, DON EMMANUEL LORENZO
37120 NOLASCO, JOHN RAY MANGUERA
37121 NOLASCO, JOLISSA PEREZ
37122 NOLASCO, MARJORIE JOYCE SANCHEZ
37123 NOLASCO, RENO GERALD MOLINA
37124 NOLASCO, ROXAN SOLANGA
37125 NOLEAL, ANALYN BERNAL
37126 NOLIAL, ROSE ANN SANCHEZ
37127 NOLLA, JOVECAR MONTANEZ
37128 NOLLA, REDEN VARGAS
37129 NOLLEDO, ANDRIAN SARMIENTO
37130 NOLLEDO, KAREN JANE PELOSA
37131 NOLLEDO, MELISSA ARAC
37132 NOLLORA, MANOLYN ESCAÑO
37133 NOLON, MARICEL TEMPLA
37134 NOLOS, EDRELIN DE LA ROCA
37135 NOMBRADO, DALISAY BIANCA GIL
37136 NOMBRE, BABY JEAN DIAZ
37137 NOMBRE, REYSY TUAZON
37138 NOMEL, RYAN NEIL ROSETE
37139 NOMIO, CRISMARIE AMPA
37140 NOMIO, EMILY TINOC
37141 NOMO, JOLEO GODA
37142 NON, NAHTLYN MORATO
37143 NONADO, KIM NOLI PREVOSA
37144 NONAILLADA, BEAH MAE NACIONALES
37145 NONATO, GLAZY KENN LACHICA
37146 NONATO, GLYDEL MAE VALEROS
37147 NONATO, MA ISABEL MONTEHERMOSO
37148 NONATO, PATRICIA ELOISE VILLARANTE
37149 NONESA, JHENER BONG LUCERO
37150 NONIFARA, KIA PAT NOBLEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 745 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
37151 NONO, CHRISTINA SARIEGO
37152 NONO, FIONA KATHRYN JAGO
37153 NONO, HAZEL ANNE SIMBAJON
37154 NONO, NARIZA TEJONES
37155 NONOD, LEANEL ROSE MAGBANUA
37156 NONOL, JOANA MARIE CAPUYAN
37157 NOOL, DAISILYN HERNANDEZ
37158 NOOL, KRISSANETH RAMOS
37159 NOOL, OLIVER VILLANUEVA
37160 NOOR, ZAINAB SALIGUIDAN
37161 NOORA, ERLENE JOY BAJAS
37162 NOORA, ISRAEL MANUEL ESPARTERO
37163 NOOT, WENA JOY ORONG
37164 NOPIA, MARY ROSE ALATA
37165 NOPIA, SANDRA KC OSILA
37166 NOPRE, MARIO JR SANICO
37167 NOPRE, SHANELLE RELLORES
37168 NOQUERA, MAE AMOR AGUSTINO
37169 NOQUIAL, ABNER ZALDIVAR
37170 NOQUIAO, HONEY PEARL PAREJA
37171 NOQUIAO, JEROME CELOCIA
37172 NOR, NORAISA SARIBO
37173 NORAN, CHIE ANN ENGBINO
37174 NORAN, MARYLIE ENGBINO
37175 NORBE, JANEL PATAGANI
37176 NORBE, KATHY ROSS SEGUMALIAN
37177 NORBE, KRISTELLE FAITH GERONCA
37178 NORBE, WENCE CRIZA ORTIOLA
37179 NORBERTE, DIANA ROSE ARBOLEDA
37180 NORBERTE, JESSA MAE ORAZA
37181 NORBES, ROME-ANN BASA
37182 NORCIO, JOCELYN MADERA
37183 NORCIO, JOSE DOLIM
37184 NORCIO, RACHEL ROSCO
37185 NORCOS, LHEGIL ANN COSIP
37186 NOREGA, JAN EDEMAR CALIXTRO
37187 NORIEGA, JUDY YOUNG ANCIANO
37188 NORIEGA, JUSTINE ADRIAN PATANI
37189 NORIEGA, MA GWYNETH HANNAH GASPAR
37190 NORIESTA, EDEN GREGORIO
37191 NORIO, RINALYN VERSOLA
37192 NORO, CINDY BERT PADILLO
37193 NORO, JOHN MARK PALMA
37194 NORODEN, HANIFAH ABDULGANIE
37195 NOROMBABA, JIRAH CLINT HERMANO
37196 NORTADO, MARINAR BONDOC
37197 NORTE, CYRENE INDALECIO
37198 NORTE, JHOWEN MAURICIO
37199 NORTEZ, RYAN GARBOLO
37200 NORTEZA, LIAHONA COTEJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 746 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
37201 NOSAL, MARIETA LLANTO
37202 NOSEÑAS, RACEL MAHINAY
37203 NOSEÑAS, RUFFAME ABAO
37204 NOSIL, EDERLYN LOGATOC
37205 NOTA, ROCEL GOGOLA
37206 NOTADO, FRANCISCO III POLLENTES
37207 NOTADO, JESSA MARIA LLAGAS
37208 NOTADO, JOYCIE
37209 NOTARIO, ANGELA PANARIGAN
37210 NOTARIO, ANTHONY MOSUELA
37211 NOTARIO, JENNIFER MENDEZ
37212 NOTARTE, BLENDA TURAN
37213 NOTO, ANGELA BITARA
37214 NOTOR, MARIA BERNADETTE MANAOIS
37215 NOTORIO, SHAIRA LAURENCIO
37216 NOVA, JENIFFER LANDICHO
37217 NOVA, LEA BANIA
37218 NOVABOS, CHRISTIAN PAUL PARDILLO
37219 NOVAL, ELSENITH MAQUILAN
37220 NOVAL, JERAMAY LOOC
37221 NOVAL, LOVELY HOPE UBAS
37222 NOVAL, MAE ESTANDARTE
37223 NOVAL, RUSSELL BONN VILLARO
37224 NOVAL, RYZA MAE PLAZA
37225 NOVE, MA CHRISTIA RECTO
37226 NOVEDA, SHERLY PATIÑO
37227 NOVELA, EULITO JR LIMBAGA
37228 NOVELERO, JAYSON CABALLES
37229 NOVERO, LIEZEL ALIJED
37230 NOVERO, SHANE ROHANI QUIZORA
37231 NOVES, LAURICE ANNE RAMIREZ
37232 NOVESTERAS, JOLINA MAE PASCUA
37233 NOVESTEROS, GICEL MAE TUERCO
37234 NOVICIO, CHARMAE MONTEROYO
37235 NOVICIO, RANDEZA TAMPUS
37236 NOVILLA, ANNA MAE MUNDIA
37237 NOVILLA, MARIE CRIS DULNUAN
37238 NOVILLAS, DAVE KENNETH ARENGA
37239 NOVINO, KRISTINE MARBELLA
37240 NOVO, GLEN JHONLLOYD GALIGA
37241 NOYA, ABEGAIL LINGO
37242 NOYA, FELINA MARIZ PEDROSA
37243 NOYA, KIKAR CALVO
37244 NOYA, MA ROSALIE VILLASIN
37245 NOYA, REYNALDO JR VALLEJOS
37246 NOYNAY, JOENALYN TIGUE
37247 NOYNAY, RUBY OUAMAR
37248 NOYNAY, SHINIE LOUISE MONROYO
37249 NOÑALA, SARAH MAE FERNANDO
37250 NUAL, MARK ANTHONY NABO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 747 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
37251 NUALLA, SHAMIER DAPULAG
37252 NUARIN, RONEL MIRABALLES
37253 NUAS, CARLA MAE TRAYA
37254 NUAS, PRINCESS FELLY IGNACIO
37255 NUAY, APRIL JOY PANASE
37256 NUDA, ANGELICA GERVACIO
37257 NUDALO, ANBERN ASHAREL BONGABONG
37258 NUDALO, DANICA NIÑOFRANCO
37259 NUDALO, LORIE ANN GULA
37260 NUDALO, MARYLOU
37261 NUDALO, SHEILA ME TUMALE
37262 NUELAN, JOYCE ANNE MATACSIL
37263 NUENAY, DANIEL JOHN VILLANTES
37264 NUER, CHRISJOHN DAVON BRINA
37265 NUERA, LADY-LYN ABALLA
37266 NUESCA, CARY FAYE PARDUCHO
37267 NUESCA, LORRAINE MAE NATARTE
37268 NUESTRO, KYRAH JANE CAMUS
37269 NUEVA, CELORD JANE BERNAL
37270 NUEVA, LADY DIANNE CORREA
37271 NUEVA, MA EDNA BORNES
37272 NUEVA, PRECIOUS GEIM LAODENIO
37273 NUEVA, RHEA MAE GONO
37274 NUEVAESPAÑA, DONNA MAE SANTERVA
37275 NUEVAESPAÑA, LOUBELLE MOLANIDA
37276 NUEVAS, PEARL RACHEL REMOLA
37277 NUEVO, DAVE ESCORO
37278 NUEVO, RANDO PEPITO
37279 NUEVO, SHIELY MAE BETITA
37280 NUEZ, PAUL CALDERON
37281 NUEZ, SARAH MAE TORREDA
37282 NUGAL, BERNADETTE BALUCA
37283 NUGAO, KATE CLANCY SEBASTIAN
37284 NUGOY, PAUL RUSSEL GERONIMO
37285 NUGPO, CHARMAINE JEAN ROMIALA
37286 NUGUID, ANA MARIE CACDAC
37287 NUGUID, ROCHELLE DIZON
37288 NUGUIT, ANGELO PACETE
37289 NUGUIT, ARVY KINTAO
37290 NUGUIT, FEDERICO JAVIER
37291 NUIQUE, JOHN LLOYD ESOGON
37292 NUIQUE, MARIA CRISTINE BARCELON
37293 NUIZ, CHARLO NEIL BOLONIA
37294 NULLAN, MARRY ANN TURTOGO
37295 NUMBANAL, NANCY TANGGAN
37296 NUMBRERA, JOSUE GALGO
37297 NUMERAL, FLORA MAE RAMA
37298 NUMERAL, JESSICA MAYORDO
37299 NUNAG, CHARLENE SELVAC
37300 NUNAG, ROSEMARIE MILANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 748 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
37301 NUNGAY, ANGELO ESPONILLA
37302 NUQUE, KIMBERLY JOAN SACRAMENTO
37303 NUQUI, CHRISTIAN DAYRIT
37304 NUQUI, MA ANGELA ANTONIO
37305 NURANI, SITTI RAINA ARIP
37306 NURHASAN, HABIBA TALUDYOG
37307 NURHURI, ANDRIADA JIKIRI
37308 NURIL, NURHANA HAMAJIN
37309 NUVAL, JOSIAH HOPHNI GALANGEY
37310 NUYDA, JOHN KEVIN NOBLEZA
37311 NUYDA, JORATIO JOSE SANCHEZ
37312 NUYLAN, JESIECA LABORTE
37313 NUYLES, ERVHINE MAE ESTACIO
37314 NUYLES, JOHANNE PRINCESS DE LOS SANTOS
37315 NUYNAY, JEANETH SEROJE
37316 NUÑEZ, CHARM MAE ZAFE
37317 NUÑEZ, CRISTINA JOY OLIVER
37318 NUÑEZ, DARWIZA MARIE INTOMAN
37319 NUÑEZ, EIFFEL SALVADOR
37320 NUÑEZ, GENEVIEVE CAMAHALAN
37321 NUÑEZ, GINA CASTAÑEDA
37322 NUÑEZ, GLEVIN JOYCE MATOSINIO
37323 NUÑEZ, GRACE ANN SANTOS
37324 NUÑEZ, JENNIFER MANLANGIT
37325 NUÑEZ, JESSIE MARK MALINAO
37326 NUÑEZ, JOHN MICHAEL CAMALLA
37327 NUÑEZ, JOSHUA PHILIP CORTECIANO
37328 NUÑEZ, JOYCE BRAVO
37329 NUÑEZ, JOYCE ANN EBOJO
37330 NUÑEZ, JUVEN RYAN CHATTO
37331 NUÑEZ, KRYLLE AIRA MAE RANILLO
37332 NUÑEZ, LADY DANICA CAYAGO
37333 NUÑEZ, LOUGEY MAE JIMENEZ
37334 NUÑEZ, MARECEL BENDICIO
37335 NUÑEZ, MARIA BONITA SABINO
37336 NUÑEZ, MONICA BALATONG
37337 NUÑEZ, NOREEN DAMAYO
37338 NUÑEZ, NORILYN MARTES
37339 NUÑEZ, REA ANTONETTE BORBE
37340 NUÑEZ, RINAH FLOR ORTEGA
37341 NUÑEZ, RUEL ALIGATO
37342 NUÑEZ, SARAH MAE MANREAL
37343 NUÑEZ, SHARMINE OROSCO
37344 NUÑEZ, VICTOR GALOSO
37345 NUÑEZA, EMELYN FRANCES GUILLERGAN
37346 NUÑEZA, JOHN CARLO GAYANGAN
37347 NUÑEZA, MARGIE ROSE ADORADOR


The board exams are administered by the Board of Professional Teachers headed by its Chairman, Dr. Rosita L. Navarro at PRC testing locations around the country specifically in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Catarman, Cebu, Cotabato, Davao, General Santos City, Iloilo, Legazpi, Lucena, Occidental Mindoro, Pagadian, Pampanga, Romblon, Pangasinan, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga.

According to PRC, a LET taker must have not less than 75% average rating and not less than 50% in any of the tests in General Education, Professional Education and Area of Specialization (if applicable) to successfully pass.

REGISTRATION AND OATHTAKING

Registration for the issuance of  Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of  Registration WILL BE ANNOUNCED after the result.

The requirements for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (ID) are the following:

- Notice of Admission (For identification only)
- Downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
- Two (2) pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag)
- Two (2) sets of documentary stamps
- One (1) piece short brown envelope

Professional Regulation Commission or PRC said that successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

You may also register at the Philippine Normal University and Arellano University campuses.

The dates and venues for the Oathtaking Ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination will be announced later, the Commission added.

COMMENTS

Name

Civil Service Exam Result,34,Civil Service Reviewer,18,Criminology Board Exam Result,1,Forms,1,How to,4,LET Result,55,LET Reviewer,15,News,13,Nursing Board Exam Result,5,
ltr
item
PRC Board Online: LET Passers September 2019: Secondary (M-N)
LET Passers September 2019: Secondary (M-N)
https://1.bp.blogspot.com/-FeKtwjLSEbU/XdjF9XQnYxI/AAAAAAAAD5c/kOpfbzl12xwX-OceZLIEHAIF0irixtwhQCLcBGAsYHQ/s640/letbanner2020.png
https://1.bp.blogspot.com/-FeKtwjLSEbU/XdjF9XQnYxI/AAAAAAAAD5c/kOpfbzl12xwX-OceZLIEHAIF0irixtwhQCLcBGAsYHQ/s72-c/letbanner2020.png
PRC Board Online
https://www.prcboardonline.com/2019/11/let-passers-september-2019-secondary-mn.html
https://www.prcboardonline.com/
https://www.prcboardonline.com/
https://www.prcboardonline.com/2019/11/let-passers-september-2019-secondary-mn.html
true
7149543691975354977
UTF-8
Loaded All Posts Not found any posts VIEW ALL Readmore Reply Cancel reply Delete By Home PAGES POSTS View All RECOMMENDED FOR YOU LABEL ARCHIVE SEARCH ALL POSTS Not found any post match with your request Back Home Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat January February March April May June July August September October November December Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec just now 1 minute ago $$1$$ minutes ago 1 hour ago $$1$$ hours ago Yesterday $$1$$ days ago $$1$$ weeks ago more than 5 weeks ago Followers Follow THIS CONTENT IS PREMIUM Please share to unlock Copy All Code Select All Code All codes were copied to your clipboard Can not copy the codes / texts, please press [CTRL]+[C] (or CMD+C with Mac) to copy